ΠΕΡΙΟΡΙΣΜΟΣ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΩΝ

με Κατασκευαστή:


με Τιμή:

Κατασκευαστές
Νέα για Τηλεκατευθυνόμενα - RC



Align RC Parts

Byron Fuel

Payment Method

T-REX 470L

Πληροφορίες Κατηγορίας:


Εικόνα Προϊόντος Ονομα Προϊόντος - Τιμή
(H47B003AX) 470L Battery Mount

(H47B003AX) 470L Battery Mount

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 470L. ●Lengthen the battery plate making the battery adjustment more flexible. ●470 Battery Mount(116x37.8x1.1mm) x 2  
12.50€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H47F001XX) 470L Landing Skid

(H47F001XX) 470L Landing Skid

Product: Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 470L/450L/450 PRO ●470 Landing Skid x 1  
6.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H47G001XX) 470L Main Gear Case Set

(H47G001XX) 470L Main Gear Case Set

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 470L. ●470 Main Gear Case x 1 ●One-way Bearing HF0810(Φ8xΦ12x10mm) x 1 ●Bearing MR128(Φ8xΦ12x3.5mm) x 1 ●Screw(M2x4mm) x 4  
13.50€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H47G006XX) 470L M2.5 Drive Gear Mount

(H47G006XX) 470L M2.5 Drive Gear Mount

Product: Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 470L. ●Must use with 470 M2.5 Main Shaft Set(H47H016XXW) ●470 Main Drive Gear Mount x 1 ●470 One-way Bearing Shaft(Φ6xΦ8x24.8mm) x 1...
12.50€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H47G007XX) 470L M2.5 One-way Bearing Shaft

(H47G007XX) 470L M2.5 One-way Bearing Shaft

Product: Appearance: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 470L. ●Must use with:470L M2.5 Drive Gear Mount(H47G006XXW)、470L M2.5 Main Shaft Set(H47H016XXW) ●One-way bearing shaft x...
4.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H47G009XX) 104T Autorotation Tail Drive Gear

(H47G009XX) 104T Autorotation Tail Drive Gear

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 470LT ●Autorotation tail drive gear-Black x 2  
8.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H47H002XX) 470L Feathering Shaft

(H47H002XX) 470L Feathering Shaft

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 470L. ●470 Feathering Shaft x 2 ●Washer(Φ2.5xΦ7x1.2mm) x 4 ●Socket Screw(M2.5x6mm) x 4  
6.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H47H013XX) 470L Control Arm Set

(H47H013XX) 470L Control Arm Set

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed. ●Use for T-REX 470L. ●470EFL Metal lever x 2 ●Radius x 2 ●Socket button head screw x 2(M2x14mm) ●Socket button head screw...
17.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H47H016XX) 470L M2.5 Main Shaft Set

(H47H016XX) 470L M2.5 Main Shaft Set

Product: Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 470L. ●Use for 470L M2.5 Belt Pulley Assembly Upgrade Set(H47H017XXW). ●Must use with 470L M2.5 Drive Gear Mount(H47G006XXW). ●It utilizes M2.5...
9.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H47R001XX) One-way Bearing

(H47R001XX) One-way Bearing

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 470L. ●One-way Bearing HF0810(Φ8xΦ12x10mm) x 1  
7.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H47T001XX) 470L Tail Boom

(H47T001XX) 470L Tail Boom

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 470L. ●470 Tail Boom x 2  
7.50€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H47T002XX) 470L Carbon Fiber Tail Linkage Rod

(H47T002XX) 470L Carbon Fiber Tail Linkage Rod

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 470L. ●Use with 470L Linkage Rod Set(H47H004XXW) / 470L Counter Thread Main Linkage Rod Set(H47H004AXW) ●470 Tail Linkage Rod x 2 ●Ball Link x 4  
9.50€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H47T004XX) 470L Carbon Fiber Vertical Stabilizer

(H47T004XX) 470L Carbon Fiber Vertical Stabilizer

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 450/470L. ●3K Carbon Fiber Vertical Stabilizer x 1 ●Vertical Stabilizer Mount x 1 ●Socket Screw(M2x18mm) x 2  
14.50€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H47T008AX) 470L Tail Belt Feathering Shaft

(H47T008AX) 470L Tail Belt Feathering Shaft

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 470L. ●Tail Rotor Shaft Assembly(Φ12.5x48.5mm/15T) x 2  
7.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H47T021XX) 470L Metal Tail Rotor Shaft Assembly

(H47T021XX) 470L Metal Tail Rotor Shaft Assembly

Product: Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 470L. ●Major design for 470L utilize longer tail rotor shaft to achieve more tail pitch. Specially design to enhance tail lock performance during low...
9.50€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H47Z001XX) 470LM Linkage Ball Set

(H47Z001XX) 470LM Linkage Ball Set

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 470LM。 ●Steel ball parts is made of rigid stainless steel, features wear-resisting, and anti-oxidization. Therefore this refitting component is absolutely helpful...
9.50€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H47Z004XR) M2.5 Special Washer-Red

(H47Z004XR) M2.5 Special Washer-Red

Product: Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 470L. ●Unique design for T-REX 470L for metal parts upgrade which is made of advanced aluminum CNC cutting manufactures. Clean aesthetic perfectly...
6.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H47Z004XX) M2.5 Special Washer

(H47Z004XX) M2.5 Special Washer

Product: Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 470L. ●Unique design for T-REX 470L for metal parts upgrade which is made of advanced aluminum CNC cutting manufactures. Clean aesthetic perfectly...
4.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H47Z005XX) Feathering Shaft Bearing Washer

(H47Z005XX) Feathering Shaft Bearing Washer

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 470L. ●Washer x 6(Φ7.5xΦ10x0.5mm)  
4.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ