T-REX 600E

 
Εμφάνιση 1 εώς 50 (από 127 προϊόντα)
Εικόνα Προϊόντος Ονομα Προϊόντος Τιμή+
(H60158) Screw
(H60158) Screw
Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 600/600 Nitro ·  Socket collar screw x 2(M4x27mm) · ...
2.00€



(H55059) Main Blade Screws
(H55059) Main Blade Screws
Instructions: Specification: ·  Apply for T-REX 550E ·  Socket Button Head Collar Screw x 4(M4x25mm)...
2.50€



(H60182) Main Blade Screws
(H60182) Main Blade Screws
Instructions: Specification: Use for T-Rex 600 Socket Button Head Collar Screw x 4(M4x27mm) M4 Nut x 2
2.50€



(H60070) Servo Linkage Rod
(H60070) Servo Linkage Rod
Instructions: Specification: ·            ·          Linkage rod(E) x 4(Φ2x32mm)...
3.00€



(H60161) Main Blade Linkage Rod
(H60161) Main Blade Linkage Rod
Instructions: Specification: ·  Linkage rod(A) x 2(Φ1.96x14mm) ·  Linkage rod(B) x 2(Φ1.96x19mm)...
3.00€



(H60245) M3 socket collar screw
(H60245) M3 socket collar screw
Product: Instruction: Specification: ●Suitable for T-REX 600DFC/600EFL PRO/550E 3GX ●Socket collar screw x...
3.00€



(HN6062) Plastic Servo Nut
(HN6062) Plastic Servo Nut
Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 550E/600/600 Nitro ·  Plastic Servo Nut x 10
3.50€



(HSP61006) D6BJ Servo Horn
(HSP61006) D6BJ Servo Horn
Product: Product: Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for JR...
3.50€



(H55008) Main Shaft Spacer
(H55008) Main Shaft Spacer
    Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 550E. ·  Main shaft spacer(0.3) x 2(Φ10.1xΦ14x0.3mm) · ...
4.00€



(H60005AA) Metal Head Stopper/Black
(H60005AA) Metal Head Stopper/Black
Product: Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy...
4.00€



(H60165) Radius Arm/New
(H60165) Radius Arm/New
Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 600/600 Nitro ·  Radius arm x 2
4.00€



(HN6088) 600N Canopy Clip
(HN6088) 600N Canopy Clip
Instructions: Specification: Use for T-REX 550E/600 Nitro ·  600N Canopy clip x 1 ·  Socket button head...
4.00€

...περισσότερα


(H50066) Bearing(MR74ZZ/MR83ZZ)
(H50066) Bearing(MR74ZZ/MR83ZZ)
Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 500, 550. ·          Bearing MR74ZZ x...
5.00€



(H50186) Ball Link
(H50186) Ball Link
Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 500DFC/600E PRO/600EFL PRO/600N...
5.00€



(H60054) Hook & Loop Fastening Tape
(H60054) Hook & Loop Fastening Tape
Instructions: Specification: ·            ·          Hook & Loop fastening tape x 2
5.00€



(H60092) CANOPY MOUNTING BOLT
(H60092) CANOPY MOUNTING BOLT
5.00€

...περισσότερα


(H60139A) ONE-WAY BEARING SHAFT
(H60139A) ONE-WAY BEARING SHAFT
   Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 550E/600E/600E PRO/600EFL PRO/600N ...
5.00€



(H60149) 600 Canopy Nut
(H60149) 600 Canopy Nut
Instructions: Specification: ·         Use for T-REX 600/600 Nitro 。 ·         Super rigid,...
5.00€



(H60150) New Tail Control Guide
(H60150) New Tail Control Guide
Instructions: Specification: ·  Lengthen the distance between tail control rod and tail boom, makes the tail...
5.00€



(H60187) FRAME MOUNTING BOLT
(H60187) FRAME MOUNTING BOLT
5.00€



(H60223) 600PRO Linkage Rod Set
(H60223) 600PRO Linkage Rod Set
   Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 600E PRO ·          Linkage rod(A) x...
5.00€

...περισσότερα


(H60226) Bearing(MF95ZZ)
(H60226) Bearing(MF95ZZ)
   Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 600E PRO. ·          Bearing MF95ZZ...
5.00€



(H60227) Bearing(117ZZ)
(H60227) Bearing(117ZZ)
   Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 550E / 600E PRO / 600EFL PRO ...
5.00€



(H60238) 600PRO TAIL SHAFT SLIDE BUSH
(H60238) 600PRO TAIL SHAFT SLIDE BUSH
Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 550E V2/600N V2/600E PRO/600EFL PRO. ...
5.00€



(H60246) Ball Link
(H60246) Ball Link
Product: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 600.700DFC/700N/700N 3G/700E/700E 3G/700...
5.00€



(HN6108) CANOPY MOUNT
(HN6108) CANOPY MOUNT
5.00€



TL8027 Tarot 550/600/700 fixed ring
TL8027 Tarot 550/600/700 fixed ring
5.00€



(H60023A) Control Shaft
(H60023A) Control Shaft
Instructions: Specification: ·  ·  Control shaft x 2(Φ5x81mm) ·  Socket screw x 2(M3x6mm) · ...
6.00€



(H60064B) Landing Skid Nut
(H60064B) Landing Skid Nut
Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 550E/600E/600 Nitro/700E/700...
6.00€



(H60085) BLADE HOLDER
(H60085) BLADE HOLDER
Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 550E/600/600 Nitro...
6.00€



(H60104) Bearing(MR83ZZ/MR95ZZ)
(H60104) Bearing(MR83ZZ/MR95ZZ)
Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for tail rotor holder ·          Bearing MR83ZZ x...
6.00€



(H60108) FLYBAR ROD/440MM
(H60108) FLYBAR ROD/440MM
   Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 550E/600/600 Nitro ·          Flybar...
6.00€



(H60191A) Control link
(H60191A) Control link
Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 550E/600/600 Nitro ...
6.00€



(HN6098) Damper Rubber 90°
(HN6098) Damper Rubber 90°
Instructions: Specification: Use for T-REX 550E/600/600 Nitro ·  Damper rubber x 2(Φ8xΦ13x6.5mm) · ...
6.00€

...περισσότερα


(HN6100) Damper Rubber 70°
(HN6100) Damper Rubber 70°
Instructions: Specification: Use for T-REX 550E/600/600 Nitro ·  Damper rubber-gray 70° x 2(Φ8xΦ13x6.5mm)...
6.00€



(HN7109) Metal Vertical Stabilizer Mount
(HN7109) Metal Vertical Stabilizer Mount
   Instructions: Specification: ·          6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed...
6.00€



(HSP61004) D6BF Servo Horn
(HSP61004) D6BF Servo Horn
Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for Futaba Servo ·  Quantity: 3 pcs
6.00€



(H55028) Skid Pipe
(H55028) Skid Pipe
Instructions: Specification: ·  Apply to T-REX 550E / 600E ·  Skid pipe x 2(Φ7.4xΦ9x294mm) · ...
6.50€



(HN6096) Linkage Ball F
(HN6096) Linkage Ball F
Instructions: Specification: Use for T-REX 550E/600 Nitro metal main rotor holder. ·  Linkage ball F(M3.5x4)...
6.50€



TL60183M Tarot 600/700E metal seat
TL60183M Tarot 600/700E metal seat
6.50€

...περισσότερα


(H60001-1) THRUST BEARING
(H60001-1) THRUST BEARING
   Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 550E/600/600 Nitro ·  Thrust bearingx...
7.00€



(H60006) Feathering Shaft
(H60006) Feathering Shaft
Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 550E/600/600 Nitro。 ·  Feathering shaft x...
7.00€



(H60071A) Ball Link
(H60071A) Ball Link
Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 500 ·  Ball link-Black x 12
7.00€



(H60086) Bearing(683ZZ)
(H60086) Bearing(683ZZ)
Product: Product: Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for SF...
7.00€



(H60087) Bearing(MR74ZZ/623ZZ)
(H60087) Bearing(MR74ZZ/623ZZ)
Product: Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for flybar seesaw holder...
7.00€



(H60102) Bearing(685ZZ)
(H60102) Bearing(685ZZ)
Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for 600 brushless motor ·          Bearing 685ZZ x...
7.00€



(H60103) Bearing(684ZZ)
(H60103) Bearing(684ZZ)
Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 500/600 ·          Bearing 684ZZ x...
7.00€



(H60106) Bearing(MR106ZZ)
(H60106) Bearing(MR106ZZ)
          
7.00€



(H60157B) V2 Tail Rotor Hub
(H60157B) V2 Tail Rotor Hub
Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 550X/550E/600E/600N/ 700E/700N...
7.00€



(H60213) 600PRO Frame Brace Set(CF)
(H60213) 600PRO Frame Brace Set(CF)
   Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 600E PRO / 600EFL PRO ·         ...
7.00€

...περισσότερα


Εμφάνιση 1 εώς 50 (από 127 προϊόντα)