T-REX 600E

 
Displaying 1 to 50 (of 127 products)
Product Image Item Name- Price
(H50066) Bearing(MR74ZZ/MR83ZZ)
(H50066) Bearing(MR74ZZ/MR83ZZ)
Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 500, 550. ·  Bearing MR74ZZ x 2(Φ4xΦ7x2.5mm)...
5.00€



(H50186) Ball Link
(H50186) Ball Link
Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 500DFC/600E PRO/600EFL PRO/600N...
5.00€



(H55006) Main Shaft - Align Parts, T-REX 550E
(H55006) Main Shaft - Align Parts, T-REX 550E
Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 550E. ·  Main shaft x 2(Φ6x10x177mm) ·  Socket collar...
20.00€



(H55008) Main Shaft Spacer
(H55008) Main Shaft Spacer
Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 550E. ·  Main shaft spacer(0.3) x 2(Φ10.1xΦ14x0.3mm) ·  Main...
4.00€



(H55028) Skid Pipe
(H55028) Skid Pipe
Instructions: Specification: ·         Apply to T-REX 550E / 600E ·         Skid pipe x...
6.50€



(H55059) Main Blade Screws
(H55059) Main Blade Screws
Instructions: Specification: ·         Apply for T-REX 550E ·         Socket Button Head Collar...
2.50€



(H60001-1) THRUST BEARING
(H60001-1) THRUST BEARING
Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 550E/600/600 Nitro ·  Thrust bearingx...
7.00€



(H60002) Bearing(MR148ZZ)
(H60002) Bearing(MR148ZZ)
Product: Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for main rotor holder ...
10.00€



(H60005AA) Metal Head Stopper/Black
(H60005AA) Metal Head Stopper/Black
Product: Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy...
4.00€



(H60006) Feathering Shaft
(H60006) Feathering Shaft
Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 550E/600/600 Nitro。 ·  Feathering shaft x...
7.00€



(H60019AA) Main Drive Gear/170T
(H60019AA) Main Drive Gear/170T
Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 550E , T-REX 600/600 Nitro....
19.00€



(H60023A) Control Shaft
(H60023A) Control Shaft
Instructions: Specification: ·    ·  Control shaft x 2(Φ5x81mm) ·  Socket screw x 2(M3x6mm)...
6.00€



(H60036) Tail Drive Belt
(H60036) Tail Drive Belt
Instructions: Specification: ·    ·  Tail drive belt(592XL) x 1
8.00€



(H60048) Carbon Stabilizer/1.6mm
(H60048) Carbon Stabilizer/1.6mm
Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 600. ●3K vertical...
20.00€



(H60052A) Tail Boom Brace
(H60052A) Tail Boom Brace
Instructions: Specification: Use for T-REX 600N / 600E ·  Tail boom brace end x 4 ·  M3 special washer x...
10.00€



(H60054) Hook & Loop Fastening Tape
(H60054) Hook & Loop Fastening Tape
Instructions: Specification: ·    ·  Hook & Loop fastening tape x 2
5.00€



(H60063) Bearing(MR105ZZ)
(H60063) Bearing(MR105ZZ)
Product: Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for tail rotor shaft...
8.50€



(H60064B) Landing Skid Nut
(H60064B) Landing Skid Nut
Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 550E/600E/600 Nitro/700E/700...
6.00€



(H60070) Servo Linkage Rod
(H60070) Servo Linkage Rod
Instructions: Specification: ·    ·  Linkage rod(E) x 4(Φ2x32mm) ·  Linkage rod(F) x...
3.00€



(H60071A) Ball Link
(H60071A) Ball Link
Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 500 ·  Ball link-Black x 12
7.00€



(H60074A) Carbon Servo Plate
(H60074A) Carbon Servo Plate
      Instructions: Specification:   ·  Carbon servo plate x 8
11.50€



(H60077B) Metal Tail Pitch Assembly
(H60077B) Metal Tail Pitch Assembly
Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●T-REX metal tail pitch assembly features high...
24.00€



(H60085) BLADE HOLDER
(H60085) BLADE HOLDER
Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 550E/600/600 Nitro...
6.00€



(H60086) Bearing(683ZZ)
(H60086) Bearing(683ZZ)
Product: Product: Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for SF...
7.00€



(H60087) Bearing(MR74ZZ/623ZZ)
(H60087) Bearing(MR74ZZ/623ZZ)
Product: Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for flybar seesaw holder...
7.00€



(H60092) CANOPY MOUNTING BOLT
(H60092) CANOPY MOUNTING BOLT
5.00€

... more info


(H60102) Bearing(685ZZ)
(H60102) Bearing(685ZZ)
Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for 600 brushless motor ·  Bearing 685ZZ x 2(Φ5xΦ11x5mm) ...
7.00€



(H60103) Bearing(684ZZ)
(H60103) Bearing(684ZZ)
Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 500/600 ·  Bearing 684ZZ x 2(Φ4xΦ9x4mm) ...
7.00€



(H60104) Bearing(MR83ZZ/MR95ZZ)
(H60104) Bearing(MR83ZZ/MR95ZZ)
Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for tail rotor holder ·  Bearing MR83ZZ x 2(Φ3xΦ8x3mm)...
6.00€



(H60105) Bearing(6800ZZ/689ZZ)
(H60105) Bearing(6800ZZ/689ZZ)
Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for bearing block ·  Bearing 6800ZZ x 2(Φ10xΦ19x5mm)...
9.00€



(H60106) Bearing(MR106ZZ)
(H60106) Bearing(MR106ZZ)
          
7.00€



(H60108) FLYBAR ROD/440MM
(H60108) FLYBAR ROD/440MM
Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 550E/600/600 Nitro ·  Flybar rod x 2(Φ3x440mm) ...
6.00€



(H60119-1) Torque Tube
(H60119-1) Torque Tube
    Instructions: Specification: ·         Use for T-REX 600/600 Nitro ·         Torque tube x...
19.00€



(H60125) Bearing(6701ZZ)
(H60125) Bearing(6701ZZ)
Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 550E/600/600 Nitro ●Use...
10.00€



(H60139A) ONE-WAY BEARING SHAFT
(H60139A) ONE-WAY BEARING SHAFT
Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 550E/600E/600E PRO/600EFL PRO/600N ·  Use with 180T...
5.00€



(H60145) Main Blade Holder/New
(H60145) Main Blade Holder/New
Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 600/600 Nitro ·  Ultra-high hardness foam, high wear...
11.00€



(H60149) 600 Canopy Nut
(H60149) 600 Canopy Nut
Instructions: Specification: ·         Use for T-REX 600/600 Nitro 。 ·         Super rigid,...
5.00€



(H60150) New Tail Control Guide
(H60150) New Tail Control Guide
Instructions: Specification: ·         Lengthen the distance between tail control rod and tail boom, makes...
5.00€



(H60157B) V2 Tail Rotor Hub
(H60157B) V2 Tail Rotor Hub
Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 550X/550E/600E/600N/ 700E/700N...
7.00€



(H60158) Screw
(H60158) Screw
Instructions: Specification: ·         Use for T-REX 600/600 Nitro ·         Socket collar screw x...
2.00€



(H60159) Main Shaft
(H60159) Main Shaft
Instructions: Specification: ·         Use for T-REX 600/600 Nitro ·         Main shaft x...
20.00€



(H60161) Main Blade Linkage Rod
(H60161) Main Blade Linkage Rod
Instructions: Specification:   ·         Linkage rod(A) x 2(Φ1.96x14mm) ·         Linkage rod(B)...
3.00€



(H60165) Radius Arm/New
(H60165) Radius Arm/New
Instructions: Specification: ·         Use for T-REX 600/600 Nitro ·         Radius arm x 2
4.00€



(H60177) 600ESP Main Shaft
(H60177) 600ESP Main Shaft
Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 600ESP ·  Main shaft x 2(Φ10x192mm) ·  Lock...
10.00€



(H60182) Main Blade Screws
(H60182) Main Blade Screws
  Instructions: Specification: Use for T-Rex 600 Socket Button Head Collar Screw x 4(M4x27mm) M4 Nut x 2
2.50€



(H60183M) Metal Elevator Servo Mount
(H60183M) Metal Elevator Servo Mount
Instructions: Specification: ·  6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed 。 ·  Use for...
14.00€



(H60186A) Metal Tail Rotor Control Arm Set
(H60186A) Metal Tail Rotor Control Arm Set
Product: Package: Must with:(Optional) Instruction: Specification: ●6061-T6...
11.00€

... more info


(H60187) FRAME MOUNTING BOLT
(H60187) FRAME MOUNTING BOLT
5.00€



(H60188 ) Metal Stabilizer Belt
(H60188 ) Metal Stabilizer Belt
Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 600/600 Nitro. ·  Stabilizer mount(Upper) x 1...
24.00€



(H60191A) Control link
(H60191A) Control link
Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 550E/600/600 Nitro ...
6.00€



Displaying 1 to 50 (of 127 products)