T-REX 500

  T-REX 500 SPARE PARTS - ALIGN
Εμφάνιση 1 εώς 50 (από 108 προϊόντα)
Εικόνα Προϊόντος Ονομα Προϊόντος - Τιμή
(H50003A) 500PRO Main Gear Case Set
(H50003A) 500PRO Main Gear Case Set
Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC...
24.00€



(H50004) Thrust Bearing
(H50004) Thrust Bearing
Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 500. ·          Thrust bearing F512M x...
7.00€



(H50005) Metal Main Rotor Holder
(H50005) Metal Main Rotor Holder
Instructions: Specification: ·  T-REX metal main rotor holder features high precise bearing structure and high...
34.00€



(H50007) - Metal Head Stopper
(H50007) - Metal Head Stopper
 
4.50€



(H50008) Metal Flybar Control Arm
(H50008) Metal Flybar Control Arm
Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 500 ·  Metal flybar control arm x 2 ·  Flybar control...
11.00€



(H50010) Flybar Rod/340mm,Align Parts/Ανταλλακτικά για T-Rex 500
(H50010) Flybar Rod/340mm,Align Parts/Ανταλλακτικά για T-Rex 500
Flybar Rod/340mm,Flybar Rod/340mm,Align Spare Parts for T-Rex 500. Instructions: Specification: ...
6.00€



(H50012) Washout Control Arm
(H50012) Washout Control Arm
Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 500 ·          Washout control arm x 2...
10.00€



(H50015) Metal Washout Base
(H50015) Metal Washout Base
Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 500 ·  Metal washout base x 1 ·  Socket button head...
6.50€



(H50015A) 500PRO Metal Washout Base
(H50015A) 500PRO Metal Washout Base
Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 500E PRO. ●Must with:...
8.00€



(H50017) One-way Bearing Shaft
(H50017) One-way Bearing Shaft
Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 500 ·          One-way bearing shaft x...
5.00€



(H50018QA) Main Drive Gear/162T
(H50018QA) Main Drive Gear/162T
Product: Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Suitable for all 500 class...
14.00€



(H50019AA) 145T M0.6 Autorotation Tail Drive Gear
(H50019AA) 145T M0.6 Autorotation Tail Drive Gear
Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 500 series. ...
9.50€



(H50022) - Damper Rubber/Black 85°
(H50022) - Damper Rubber/Black 85°
 
4.00€



(H50023) Feathering Shaft
(H50023) Feathering Shaft
Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 500 ·          Feathering shaft x...
6.00€



(H50024) SF Mixing Arm
(H50024) SF Mixing Arm
Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 500 ·          SF mixing arm x 2...
7.00€



(H50025) Metal Flybar Seesaw Holder
(H50025) Metal Flybar Seesaw Holder
Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 500 ·          Metal flybar seesaw holder x...
16.50€



(H50026) Flybar Seesaw Holder
(H50026) Flybar Seesaw Holder
Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 500 ·          Flybar seesaw holder x 1...
6.00€



(H50027A) CF Main Frame/1.6mm
(H50027A) CF Main Frame/1.6mm
Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 500. ●Carbon fiber main...
59.00€



(H50031A) 500PRO Carbon Stabilizer/1.6mm
(H50031A) 500PRO Carbon Stabilizer/1.6mm
Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 500E / 500ESP / 500E PRO /...
15.00€

...περισσότερα


(H50036A) Tail Boom Brace
(H50036A) Tail Boom Brace
Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 500 ·  Tail boom brace end x 4 ·  Tail boom brace x...
9.50€



(H50037) Tail Rotor Shaft Assembly
(H50037) Tail Rotor Shaft Assembly
   Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 500 ·          Metal drive...
8.00€



(H50040) Tail Boom
(H50040) Tail Boom
Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 500 ·          Tail boom x...
13.00€



(H50041) Tail Case
(H50041) Tail Case
Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 500. ●Tail case(L) x 1 ●Tail...
7.00€



(H50042A) 500PRO Motor Mount
(H50042A) 500PRO Motor Mount
Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC...
9.00€



(H50043) Tail Drive Gear Assembly
(H50043) Tail Drive Gear Assembly
   Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 500 ·  Shaft x 1(Φ4xΦ4.8x42mm) ·  Tail drive...
14.00€



(H50045) Tail Drive Belt
(H50045) Tail Drive Belt
Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 500. ·  Tail drive belt(541T) x 1(40x3.65mm)
8.00€



(H50047) Landing Skid
(H50047) Landing Skid
Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 500 ·          Skid pipe x...
10.00€



(H50048-1) Frame Hardware
(H50048-1) Frame Hardware
Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 500. ·          Socket button head screw x...
7.00€



(H50051) Aluminum Hexagonal Bolt
(H50051) Aluminum Hexagonal Bolt
Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 500. ·          Aluminum hexagonal bolt x 4
6.00€



(H50051A) 500PRO Aluminum Hexagonal Bolt
(H50051A) 500PRO Aluminum Hexagonal Bolt
Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 500E PRO / 500EFL PRO....
6.00€



(H50052A) LANDING SKID NUT
(H50052A) LANDING SKID NUT
   Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 500 ·  Material:NBR ·  Quantity:4 pcs ...
4.50€



(H50054) 500 Ball Link
(H50054) 500 Ball Link
Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 500. ·          Ball link-Black x 6
4.50€



(H50055) Main Blade Holder
(H50055) Main Blade Holder
Product: Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 500....
4.00€

...περισσότερα


(H50056) Canopy Nut
(H50056) Canopy Nut
Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 500 ·          500 canopy nut x4
3.50€



(H50057) Servo Horn Set
(H50057) Servo Horn Set
Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 500. ·          Plastic Servo Nut x 6...
5.00€



(H50065) Bearing(MR126ZZ)
(H50065) Bearing(MR126ZZ)
Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for main rotor holder. ·          Use for 450...
7.00€



(H50066) Bearing(MR74ZZ/MR83ZZ)
(H50066) Bearing(MR74ZZ/MR83ZZ)
Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 500, 550. ·          Bearing MR74ZZ x...
5.00€



(H50067) Bearing(MR688ZZ)
(H50067) Bearing(MR688ZZ)
Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 500. ·          Bearing MR688ZZ x...
7.00€



(H50068) Canopy Support
(H50068) Canopy Support
Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 500. ·          Canopy spacer x...
5.00€



(H50075) 500 Metal Main Shaft Bearing Block
(H50075) 500 Metal Main Shaft Bearing Block
Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 500. ·  500 metal bearing cap x 2(Φ16xΦ25.2x1.6mm)...
19.00€



(H50075A) 500PRO Metal Main Shaft Bearing Block
(H50075A) 500PRO Metal Main Shaft Bearing Block
Instructions: Specification: ·          6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed...
19.00€



(H50082A) Metal Tail Pitch Assembly
(H50082A) Metal Tail Pitch Assembly
Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 500. ●Suitable for:Tail...
12.50€



(H50082C) 500 Metal Tail Pitch Assembly
(H50082C) 500 Metal Tail Pitch Assembly
Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 500X/500L. ●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy...
16.50€



(H50083) Feathering Shaft Sleeve Set
(H50083) Feathering Shaft Sleeve Set
Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 500. ·  Damper rubber(Hardness 80 degrees) x 2 · ...
3.00€



(H50089) 500 Tail Shaft Slide Bush
(H50089) 500 Tail Shaft Slide Bush
Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 500. ●Tail shaft slide...
6.00€



(H50090) Skid Pipe
(H50090) Skid Pipe
Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 500. ·          Skid pipe x...
4.50€



(H50091) 500 Linkage Rod
(H50091) 500 Linkage Rod
Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 500 ·          Linkage rod(A) x...
4.00€



(H50093-1) Swashplate Linkage Ball(M2.5)
(H50093-1) Swashplate Linkage Ball(M2.5)
5.00€



(H50094-1) Main Rotor Linkage Ball(M2.5)
(H50094-1) Main Rotor Linkage Ball(M2.5)
Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 500. ●Linkage ball...
6.00€



(H50095A) Torque Tube
(H50095A) Torque Tube
Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 500 ·          Torque tube x...
13.00€



Εμφάνιση 1 εώς 50 (από 108 προϊόντα)