Ενδιαφέροντα Links


Align RC Parts

Byron Fuel

Payment Method
ΠΟΙΟΣ ΕΙΝΑΙ ONLINE
Είναι στην σελίδα  36 επισκέπτες online.

T-REX 600E

(H60252A) 600 Tail Torque Tube Unit
  • Κωδικός/Model: H60252A
  • Βάρος Μεταφοράς: 0.3Kgr
  • Διαθεσιμότητα stock level
  • Κατασκευάζεται από: ALIGN

71.00€

Μη Διθέσιμο

Product:
Product:
Package:
Instruction: Specification:
●Brand new tail gear box with higher material quality and easy maintenance.
●Utilizes dual point attachment design for zero play and higher precision control feel.
●Constructed with CNC aluminum alloy, with precision ball bearing at moving points, improving structure rigidity and smoothness, allowing rudder control to be more precise and smooth.
●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed.
●Suitable for T-REX 550/600.
●Metal plate(L) × 1
●Metal plate(R) × 1
●Tail unit set × 1
●Tail rotor shaft assembly set × 1
●Bearing MR105ZZ × 2(Φ5xΦ10x4mm)
●Bearing 6701ZZ × 2(Φ12xΦ18x4mm)
●Socket screw × 4(M3x6mm)
●Socket screw × 1(M3x20mm)
●Vertical stabolizer mount × 1
●Socket collar screw × 1(M3x22mm)
●Socket collar screw × 1(M3x16mm)
●M3 Specialty washer × 2(Φ3xΦ8x2mm)
●Collar × 1(Φ12.4xΦ18x10mm)
●I-shaped Arm × 1
●Mount Link × 1
●Bearing holder × 1(13.5x12.5x9.5mm )
●Linkage ball A(M2x3.5) × 1(Φ4.75x8.18mm)
●Tail control arm × 1
●Bearing holder × 1(Φ7x Φ8.3x3.5mm)
●Bearing F682XZZ × 6(Φ2.5xΦ7.1xΦ2.6mm)
●Bearing MR117ZZ × 2(Φ7xΦ11xΦ3mm)
●Socket button head screw × 1(M3x5mm)
●Socket button head screw × 6(M2.5x5mm)
●Slider Shaft × 1(Φ8x7x17.6)

 

Υπάρχουσες Κριτικές: 0