ΠΕΡΙΟΡΙΣΜΟΣ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΩΝ

με Κατασκευαστή:


Ενδιαφέροντα Links


Align RC Parts

Byron Fuel

Payment Method
ΠΟΙΟΣ ΕΙΝΑΙ ONLINE
Είναι στην σελίδα  38 επισκέπτες online.

T-REX 500 PRO

Πληροφορίες Κατηγορίας:
 


Εικόνα Ονομα Προϊόντος - Τιμή
(H50003A) 500PRO Main Gear Case Set

(H50003A) 500PRO Main Gear Case Set

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed。 ●Use for T-REX 500E / 500ESP / 500E PRO / 500EFL PRO. ●One-way bearing HF1012 x 1(Φ10xΦ14x12mm)...
24.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50015A) 500PRO Metal Washout Base

(H50015A) 500PRO Metal Washout Base

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 500E PRO. ●Must with: 500PRO Metal Main Shaft Bearing Block(H50075A),500PRO Metal Mixing Arm (L)(H50154). ●Metal washout base x 1 ●Socket...
8.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50018QA) Main Drive Gear/162T

(H50018QA) Main Drive Gear/162T

Product: Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Suitable for all 500 class machines. ●Main drive gear(162T) x 2
14.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50019AA) 145T M0.6 Autorotation Tail Drive Gear

(H50019AA) 145T M0.6 Autorotation Tail Drive Gear

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 500 series. ●Autorotation tail drive gear-Black x 1 ●Modulus: 0.6 ●Weight:24.1g
9.50€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50031A) 500PRO Carbon Stabilizer/1.6mm

(H50031A) 500PRO Carbon Stabilizer/1.6mm

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 500E / 500ESP / 500E PRO / 500EFL PRO. ●Carbon horizontal stabilizer x 1 ●Carbon vertical stabilizer x 1 ●Vertical stabilizer mount x 1...
15.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50042A) 500PRO Motor Mount

(H50042A) 500PRO Motor Mount

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed. ●Use for T-REX 500E PRO / 500EFL PRO. ●Motor mount x 1 ●Socket button head screw x 4(M3x6mm)...
9.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50049A) 500PRO Canopy Mounting Bolt

(H50049A) 500PRO Canopy Mounting Bolt

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed。 ●Use for T-REX 500E PRO / 500EFL PRO. ●Canopy mounting bolt((M2.5x25.3mm)) x 4 ●M2.5 set...
7.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50051A) 500PRO Aluminum Hexagonal Bolt

(H50051A) 500PRO Aluminum Hexagonal Bolt

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 500E PRO / 500EFL PRO. ●Use for bearing block ●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed ●Aluminum hexagonal bolt(5x34.9mm) x 4...
6.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50075A) 500PRO Metal Main Shaft Bearing Block

(H50075A) 500PRO Metal Main Shaft Bearing Block

Instructions: Specification: ·          6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed ·          Use for T-REX 500E PRO / 500EFL PRO. ·          Metal bearing holder(30x35x7mm) x 2 ·          Bearing MR688ZZ x 2(Φ8xΦ16x5mm) ·          Socket...
19.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50082B) 500PRO Metal Tail Pitch Assembly

(H50082B) 500PRO Metal Tail Pitch Assembly

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 500E PRO / 500EFL PRO. ●Must with:500PRO金屬尾旋翼控制臂組(H50165). ●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy...
12.50€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50116A) 500PRO Tail Boom Case

(H50116A) 500PRO Tail Boom Case

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 500E PRO / 500EFL PRO. ●Tail boom mount(Left) x 1 ●Tail boom mount(Right) x 1 ●Aluminum hexagonal bolt x 4(Φ5x34.9mm) ●Weight:38.1g
14.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50117A) Metal Tail Torque Tube Unit T-Rex 500E PRO

(H50117A) Metal Tail Torque Tube Unit T-Rex 500E PRO

Product: Instruction: Specification: ●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed ●Use for T-REX 500E PRO / 500EFL PRO. ●Metal plate(L) x 1 ●Metal plate(R) x 1 ●Metal tail unit x 1 ●Tail...
38.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50119B) 500PRO Metal Tail Rotor Holder

(H50119B) 500PRO Metal Tail Rotor Holder

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed。 ●Use for T-REX 500E / 500ESP / 500E PRO / 500EFL PRO. ●Dual radial bearing with thrust bearing design to...
27.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50140B) 500PRO Tail Rotor Hub

(H50140B) 500PRO Tail Rotor Hub

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed。 ●Use for T-REX 500E / ESP / PRO / EFL PRO。 ●Must with: 500PRO Metal Tail Rotor Holder(H50119B) ...
7.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50148) 500EFL PRO Metal Main Rotor Housing

(H50148) 500EFL PRO Metal Main Rotor Housing

Instructions: Specification: ·          6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed ·          Use for T-REX 500EFL PRO. ·          500PRO FL Metal main rotor housing x 1 ·          500 Feathering shaft sleeve x 1 ·          Damper rubber...
23.00€

...περισσότερα
Sold Out

(H50150) 500PRO Metal Main Rotor Holder

(H50150) 500PRO Metal Main Rotor Holder

Instructions: Specification: ·  Suitable for T-REX 500E PRO / 500EFL PRO. ·  6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed. ·  Metal Main rotor holder x 2 ·  MR126ZZ Bearing x 4(Φ6xΦ12x4mm) ·  Socket collar screw x...
27.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50152) 500EFL PRO Metal Main Rotor Holder Arm

(H50152) 500EFL PRO Metal Main Rotor Holder Arm

    Instructions: Specification: ·          Suitable for T-REX 500EFL PRO ·          6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed.  ·          Metal Main rotor holder arm x 2 ·          Socket collar screw x 4(M3x6mm) ·          Lineage...
12.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50152QR) 500EFL PRO Metal Main Rotor Holder Arm - Red

(H50152QR) 500EFL PRO Metal Main Rotor Holder Arm - Red

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Suitable for T-REX 500EFL PRO / 500L . ●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed. ●Metal Main rotor holder arm x 2 ●Socket collar screw x...
14.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50156) 500PRO Main Shaft

(H50156) 500PRO Main Shaft

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 500E PRO / 500EFL PRO / 500E. ●Must work with [H50157 Main Shaft Spacer]. ●Main shaft x 2 ●Socket collar screw x 2(M2.5x19mm) ●Socket...
13.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50157) Main Shaft Spacer

(H50157) Main Shaft Spacer

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 500E PRO / 500EFL PRO ●Main shaft spacer(0.3) x 1(Φ8.1xΦ12x0.3mm) ●Main shaft spacer(0.5) x 1(Φ8.1xΦ12x0.5mm) ●Weight:0.4g
3.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50158) 500PRO Carbon Main Frame(L)/1.6mm

(H50158) 500PRO Carbon Main Frame(L)/1.6mm

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 500E PRO / 500EFL PRO . ●Carbon main frame(L) x 1(1.6mm) ●Weight:48.3g
30.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50159) 500PRO Carbon Main Frame(R)/1.6mm

(H50159) 500PRO Carbon Main Frame(R)/1.6mm

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 500E PRO / 500EFL PRO . ●Carbon main frame(R) x 1(1.6mm) ●Weight:48.3g
30.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50160) 500PRO Carbon Bottom Plate/1.6mm

(H50160) 500PRO Carbon Bottom Plate/1.6mm

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 500E PRO / 500EFL PRO . ●Carbon bottom plate x 1(1.6mm) ●Weight:12.4g
18.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50161) 500PRO Frame Mounting Block

(H50161) 500PRO Frame Mounting Block

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed. ●Use for T-REX 500E PRO / 500EFL PRO. ●500PRO Frame mounting block(F) x 1(35x29x5.5mm) ●500PRO Frame...
18.50€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50162) 500PRO Metal Anti Rotation Bracket

(H50162) 500PRO Metal Anti Rotation Bracket

Instructions: Specification: ·          7075-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed ·          Use for T-REX 500E PRO / 500EFL PRO. ·          500PRO Metal Anti Rotation Bracket x 1 ·          M2.5 Set screw x 2(M2.5x12mm) ·         ...
14.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50163) 500PRO Main Frame Parts

(H50163) 500PRO Main Frame Parts

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 500E PRO / 500EFL PRO. ●Battery mount x 1 ●Gyro mount x 1 ●Socket button head self tapping screw x 6(T2.6x8mm) x 6 ●Weight:24g
10.50€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50164) 500PRO Tail Control Guide

(H50164) 500PRO Tail Control Guide

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Suitable for T-REX 500E PRO / 500EFL PRO ●Tail Control Guide x 1 (Φ16.5xΦ36.89x7mm) ●Socket button head self tapping screw x 1 (T2.6 x 8mm) ●Weight:1.9g
4.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50165) 500PRO Metal Tail Rotor Control Arm Set

(H50165) 500PRO Metal Tail Rotor Control Arm Set

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed ●Use for T-REX 500E PRO / 500EFL PRO. ●Must with: 500PRO Metal Tail Pitch Assembly(H50082B). ●Bearing...
11.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50168) Motor Pinion Helical Gear 12T T-Rex 500E Pro/500EFL Pro

(H50168) Motor Pinion Helical Gear 12T T-Rex 500E Pro/500EFL Pro

Product: Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed ●Use for T-REX 500E PRO / 500EFL PRO. ●Must with:Slant Thread Main Drive Gear/134T(H50178) ...
6.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50169) 500PRO Landing Skid

(H50169) 500PRO Landing Skid

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 500E PRO / 500EFL PRO. ●Landing skid x 2 ●Weight:38.7g
6.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50170) 500 PRO Carbon Tail Control Rod Assembly

(H50170) 500 PRO Carbon Tail Control Rod Assembly

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 500E PRO / 500EFL PRO. ●Tail Control Guide x 1(Φ16.5xΦ36.89x7mm) ●Carbon Tail Control Rod x 1(Φ2.1xΦ4x452.8mm) ●700N Linkage(B) x...
17.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50171) 500EFL PRO Linkage Ball Assembly

(H50171) 500EFL PRO Linkage Ball Assembly

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 500EFL PRO ●Steel ball parts is made of rigid stainless steel, features wear-resisting, and anti-oxidization. ●Linkage ball B(M2.5x3) x...
7.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50172) 500PRO Frame Hardware

(H50172) 500PRO Frame Hardware

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 500E PRO / 500EFL PRO. ·          Socket button head screw x 2(T2.6x14mm) ·          Socket button head screw x 6(T2.6x8mm) ·          M2.5 screw x 4(M2.5x12mm) ·          Socket screw x...
6.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50173) 500EFL PRO Linkage Rod Set

(H50173) 500EFL PRO Linkage Rod Set

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 500EFL PRO ●Linkage rod(C) x 2(1.96 x 50mm) ●Linkage rod(D) x 3(1.96 x 31mm) ●Weight:4.5g
5.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50174) 500PRO Linkage Rod Set

(H50174) 500PRO Linkage Rod Set

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 500E PRO ●Linkage rod(A) x 2(1.96 x 13.5mm) ●Linkage rod(B) x 2(1.96 x 10mm) ●Linkage rod(C) x 2(1.96 x 56mm) ●Linkage rod(D) x 3(1.96...
4.50€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50175) Control link

(H50175) Control link

Product: Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 500E PRO / 500EFL PRO ●Must with:500PRO Metal Tail Pitch Assembly(H50082B) ●Control link x 2 ●Collar A x 2(Φ2xΦ3x4mm)...
5.50€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50176) Frame Mounting Bolt

(H50176) Frame Mounting Bolt

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed. ●Use for T-REX 500E PRO / 500EFL PRO. ●Aluminum frame mounting bolt x 2(Φ5.5x35mm) ●Weight:5.6g
3.50€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50178QA) Slant Thread Main Drive Gear/134T

(H50178QA) Slant Thread Main Drive Gear/134T

Product: Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Precision CNC machined module 0.7 main gear for minimal noise and high energy transfer efficiency. ●Suitable for all 500 class machines. ●Must...
17.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50179) Motor Pinion Helical Gear 11T

(H50179) Motor Pinion Helical Gear 11T

Product: Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed。 ●Use for T-REX 500E / 500ESP / 500E PRO / 500EFL PRO. ●Must with:Slant Thread Main Drive...
5.50€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50180) 500FL Metal Control Arm

(H50180) 500FL Metal Control Arm

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed. ●Use for T-REX 500EFL / 500EFL PRO Flybarless System. ●Metal lever x 2 ●500 Radius x 2 ●Socket...
20.00€

...περισσότερα
Sold Out

(H50181) 500DFC Main Rotor Head Upgrade Set

(H50181) 500DFC Main Rotor Head Upgrade Set

Product: Appearance: Appearance: Appearance: Package: Package: Instruction: Specification: Instruction: ●Follow by 700 DFC’s design, the 500 DFC flybarless rotor head system utilizes extreme...
59.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50182) 500DFC Main Rotor Housing Set

(H50182) 500DFC Main Rotor Housing Set

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Suitable for T-REX 500DFC(H50181) ●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed. ●The damper rubbers are manufactured utilizing POM material, sleek surface,...
22.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50183) 500DFC Metal Main Rotor Holder Arm

(H50183) 500DFC Metal Main Rotor Holder Arm

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Suitable for T-REX 500DFC(H50181) ●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed. ●500DFC Metal Main rotor holder arm x 2 ●Socket collar screw x...
12.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50184) 500DFC Main rotor grip arm integrated control link set

(H50184) 500DFC Main rotor grip arm integrated control link set

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Suitable for T-REX 500DFC(H50181) ●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed. ●500DFC Main rotor grip arm integrated control link x 2 ●500DFC...
18.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50185) 500DFC Main Shaft

(H50185) 500DFC Main Shaft

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 500DFC.(H50181) ●500DFC Main shaft x 2 ●M2.5 nut x 2 ●Socket collar screw x 1(M2.5x19mm) ●Socket collar screw x 1(M2.5x16mm)...
15.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50186) Ball Link

(H50186) Ball Link

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 500DFC/600E PRO/600EFL PRO/600N V2/600N 3G ●600PRO Elevator ball link Black x 8
4.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50187) M2.5 socket collar screw

(H50187) M2.5 socket collar screw

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Suitable for T-REX 500DFC/500PRO/500FL PRO. ●Socket collar screw x 4(M2.5x19mm) ●Washer × 4(Φ2.5xΦ4.5x0.2mm) ●Weight:3.45g
3.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50188) 500DFC Head Damper

(H50188) 500DFC Head Damper

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 500DFC ●Manufactured utilizing POM material, sleek surface, with superior anti-wear characteristic. ●500DFC Head Damperx 4(Φ6xΦ11x4mm)
6.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50192) 500DFC Linkage Rod Set

(H50192) 500DFC Linkage Rod Set

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 500DFC ●500DFC Linkage rod A × 4(M2.5x12mm) ●Elevator ball link × 4
7.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50194) 500DFC CCPM Metal Swashplate

(H50194) 500DFC CCPM Metal Swashplate

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Designed specifically for DFC rotorhead system, improving DFC connecting rod's strength and minimizing linkage detachment during extreme flight maneuvers. ●6061-T6...
33.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50G001XX) M0.6 Torque Tube Front Drive Gear Set/36T

(H50G001XX) M0.6 Torque Tube Front Drive Gear Set/36T

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 500PRO ●Utilizes newly developed, highest spec and superior anti-wear material to increase the overall strength and durability for torque tube drive gear....
12.00€

...περισσότερα
Sold Out

(H50G002XX) Torque Tube Rear Drive Gear Set

(H50G002XX) Torque Tube Rear Drive Gear Set

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 500. ●Utilizes newly developed, highest spec and superior anti-wear material to increase the overall strength and durability for torque tube drive gear....
12.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50G003XX) M0.6 Torque Tube Front Drive Gear Set/31

(H50G003XX) M0.6 Torque Tube Front Drive Gear Set/31

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 500E/ESP ●Utilizes newly developed, highest spec and superior anti-wear material to increase the overall strength and durability for torque tube drive...
15.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50H001XX) 500L Main Rotor Housing

(H50H001XX) 500L Main Rotor Housing

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 500L. ●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed. ●500FL Metal main rotor housing x 1 ●500 Feathering shaft sleeve x 1 ●Damper...
23.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50Z002XX) 500L Linkage Ball Assembly

(H50Z002XX) 500L Linkage Ball Assembly

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 500L. ●Steel ball parts is made of rigid stainless steel, features wear-resisting, and anti-oxidization. ●Φ4.7 Linkage ball B(M2.5x3) x 1...
7.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ