ΠΕΡΙΟΡΙΣΜΟΣ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΩΝ

με Κατασκευαστή:


Ενδιαφέροντα Links


Align RC Parts

Byron Fuel

Payment Method
ΠΟΙΟΣ ΕΙΝΑΙ ONLINE
Είναι στην σελίδα  42 επισκέπτες online.

T-REX 600E

Πληροφορίες Κατηγορίας:
 


Εικόνα Ονομα Προϊόντος - Τιμή
(H50066) Bearing(MR74ZZ/MR83ZZ)

(H50066) Bearing(MR74ZZ/MR83ZZ)

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 500, 550. ·          Bearing MR74ZZ x 2(Φ4xΦ7x2.5mm) ·          Bearing MR83ZZ x 2(Φ3xΦ8x3mm)    
5.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50186) Ball Link

(H50186) Ball Link

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 500DFC/600E PRO/600EFL PRO/600N V2/600N 3G ●600PRO Elevator ball link Black x 8
4.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H55006) Main Shaft

(H55006) Main Shaft

Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 550E. ·  Main shaft x 2(Φ6x10x177mm) ·  Socket collar screw x 2(M3x20mm) ·  M3 nut x 2
20.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H55008) Main Shaft Spacer

(H55008) Main Shaft Spacer

    Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 550E. ·  Main shaft spacer(0.3) x 2(Φ10.1xΦ14x0.3mm) ·  Main shaft spacer(0.5) x 2(Φ10.1xΦ14x0.5mm)  
4.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H55028) Skid Pipe

(H55028) Skid Pipe

Instructions: Specification: ·  Apply to T-REX 550E / 600E ·  Skid pipe x 2(Φ7.4xΦ9x294mm) ·  Skid pipe end cap x 4
5.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H55042) Carbon Vertical Stabilizer/1.6mm

(H55042) Carbon Vertical Stabilizer/1.6mm

Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 550E。 ·  3K vertical stabilizer x 1
14.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H55055) Damper Rubber 60°

(H55055) Damper Rubber 60°

Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 550E ·  Damper rubber x 2(Φ7.9xΦ13x6.5mm) ·  Spacer x 2(Φ8xΦ11.5x1.3mm)
6.00€

...περισσότερα
Sold Out

(H55059) Main Blade Screws

(H55059) Main Blade Screws

Instructions: Specification: ·  Apply for T-REX 550E ·  Socket Button Head Collar Screw x 4(M4x25mm) ·  M4 Nut x 2
2.50€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60001-1) THRUST BEARING

(H60001-1) THRUST BEARING

   Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 550E/600/600 Nitro ·  Thrust bearingx 2(Φ6xΦ14x5mm) ·  Washer x 4(Φ10xΦ13.8x0.4mm)  
7.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60001-1-HK) THRUST BEARING

(H60001-1-HK) THRUST BEARING

Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 550E/600/600 Nitro ·  Thrust bearingx 2(Φ6xΦ14x5mm)  
5.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60002) Bearing(MR148ZZ)

(H60002) Bearing(MR148ZZ)

Product: Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for main rotor holder ●Bearing MR148ZZ x 4(Φ8xΦ14x4mm) EZO Made in Japan
10.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60005AA) Metal Head Stopper/Black

(H60005AA) Metal Head Stopper/Black

Product: Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed。 ●Use for T-REX 550E / 600. ●Metal head stopper x 1 ●Socket screw x 1(M3x8mm)
4.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60006) Feathering Shaft

(H60006) Feathering Shaft

Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 550E/600/600 Nitro。 ·  Feathering shaft x 2(Φ6xΦ8x93.2mm) ·  Feathering shaft washer x 2(Φ4xΦ12x1mm) ·  Socket screw x 2(M4x10mm)
7.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60010) Metal Flybar Control Arm

(H60010) Metal Flybar Control Arm

   Instructions: Specification: ·  Metal flybar control arm x 2 ·  Flybar control rod x 2(Φ3.4x74.1mm) ·  Scoket screw x 4(M3x5mm) ·  M4 set screw x 2(M4x4mm)    
12.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60012) Flybar Rod

(H60012) Flybar Rod

Instructions: Specification: ·  Flybar rod x 2(Φ3x400mm)
5.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60019AA) Main Drive Gear/170T

(H60019AA) Main Drive Gear/170T

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 550E , T-REX 600/600 Nitro. ●Must with New Main Gear Case Set-Black(HN6064BA). ●Main drive gear(170T)-Black x 2
14.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60023A) Control Shaft

(H60023A) Control Shaft

Instructions: Specification: ·  ·  Control shaft x 2(Φ5x81mm) ·  Socket screw x 2(M3x6mm) ·  Washer x 2(Φ3xΦ5.5x0.3mm)
6.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60028) Main Frame Parts

(H60028) Main Frame Parts

Instructions: Specification: ·  ·  Bottom bracket x 1 ·  Battery mount x 1 ·  Gyro mount x 1 ·  Anti rotation bracket x 1
15.50€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60032) Aluminum Hexagonal Bolt

(H60032) Aluminum Hexagonal Bolt

Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for bearing block 、 tail boom case ·  Aluminum hexagonal bolt x 6
6.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60033A) Motor Mount

(H60033A) Motor Mount

Instructions: Specification: ·  6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed 。 ·  Apply for T-REX 550E / 600E 。 ·  Motor mount x 1
7.50€

...περισσότερα
Sold Out

(H60035-1) Tail Boom Case

(H60035-1) Tail Boom Case

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 550E/600/600ESP ●Tail boom case(Left) x 1 ●Tail boom case(Right) x 1 ●Plastic hexagonal bolt x 6 ●Socket button head screw x 1(M3x5mm)
15.50€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60036) Tail Drive Belt

(H60036) Tail Drive Belt

Instructions: Specification: ·            ·          Tail drive belt(592XL) x 1
8.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60041) Rudder Servo Mount

(H60041) Rudder Servo Mount

Instructions: Specification: ·  Rudder servo mount x 2 ·  Rudder servo bracket x 1(1.5mm) ·  Self tapping screw x 2(T3x12mm) ·  M3 washer x 2(Φ3xΦ8x1mm)
9.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60042) Tail Boom

(H60042) Tail Boom

Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 600E ·  Tail boom x 2(Φ20.3xΦ21.5x625mm) ·  Tail control guide x 2 ·  Rudder control rod x 1(Φ1.96x539mm) ·  Ball link x 2
13.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60043) Tail Case

(H60043) Tail Case

   Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 600 ·          Tail case(L) x 1 ·          Tail case(R) x 1 ·          Bearing MR105ZZ x 2(Φ5xΦ10x4mm) ·          Socket screw x 3(M3x12mm) ·          M3 nut x 3  
10.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60048) Carbon Stabilizer/1.6mm

(H60048) Carbon Stabilizer/1.6mm

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 600. ●3K vertical stabilizer x 1 ●3K horizontal stabilizer x 1
20.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60052A) Tail Boom Brace

(H60052A) Tail Boom Brace

  Instructions: Specification: Use for T-REX 600N / 600E ·  Tail boom brace end x 4 ·  M3 special washer x 4(Φ3xΦ8x2mm) ·  Tail boom brace x 2(Φ5x460mm) ·  Socket button head screw x 2(M3x8mm) ·  Socket button head screw...
10.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60054) Hook & Loop Fastening Tape

(H60054) Hook & Loop Fastening Tape

Instructions: Specification: ·            ·          Hook & Loop fastening tape x 2
4.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60062) Bevel Main Drive Gear/188T

(H60062) Bevel Main Drive Gear/188T

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Main drive gear(188T) x 2
11.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60063) Bearing(MR105ZZ)

(H60063) Bearing(MR105ZZ)

Product: Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for tail rotor shaft assembly. ●Bearing MR105ZZ x 2(Φ5xΦ10x4mm) EZO Made in Japan
7.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60064B) Landing Skid Nut

(H60064B) Landing Skid Nut

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 550E/600E/600 Nitro/700E/700 Nitro ●Material:silica gel ●Quantity:4 pcs ●Weight:1.44g/pcs
4.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60068) Frame Hardware

(H60068) Frame Hardware

Instructions: Specification: ·            ·          Socket screw x 2(M3x6mm) ·          Socket screw x 1(M3x8mm) ·          Socket screw x 6(M3x10mm) ·          Self tapping screw x 5(T3x8mm) ·          Self tapping screw x 2(T3x10mm)...
9.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60070) Servo Linkage Rod

(H60070) Servo Linkage Rod

Instructions: Specification: ·            ·          Linkage rod(E) x 4(Φ2x32mm) ·          Linkage rod(F) x 2(Φ2x11mm)
3.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60071A) Ball Link

(H60071A) Ball Link

Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 500 ·  Ball link-Black x 12
5.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60074A) Carbon Servo Plate

(H60074A) Carbon Servo Plate

Instructions: Specification: ·  Carbon servo plate x 8
9.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60077A) Full Metal Tail Pitch Assembly

(H60077A) Full Metal Tail Pitch Assembly

   Instructions: Specification: ·          T-REX metal tail pitch assembly features high precise bearing structure and high rigid CNC processes aluminum alloy material, and therefore this refitting component is absolutely helpful for the...
16.00€

...περισσότερα
Sold Out

(H60078) Metal Tail Drive Gear Assembly

(H60078) Metal Tail Drive Gear Assembly

  Instructions: Specification: ·  T-REX metal tail drive gear assembly features high precise bearing structure and high rigid CNC processes aluminum alloy material, and therefore this refitting component is absolutely helpful for the...
11.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60079) Metal Tail Rotor Shaft Assembly

(H60079) Metal Tail Rotor Shaft Assembly

Instructions: Specification: ·          T-REX metal tail rotor shaft assembly features high precise bearing structure and high rigid CNC processes aluminum alloy material, and therefore this refitting component is absolutely helpful for the...
6.50€

...περισσότερα
Sold Out

(H60085) BLADE HOLDER

(H60085) BLADE HOLDER

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 550E/600/600 Nitro ●Ultra-high hardness foam, high wear resistance, makes your blades more stable. ●Main blade holder x 1(foam)
6.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60086) Bearing(683ZZ)

(H60086) Bearing(683ZZ)

Product: Product: Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for SF mixing arm and washout control arm ●Bearing 683ZZ x 4(Φ3xΦ7x3mm)
7.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60087) Bearing(MR74ZZ/623ZZ)

(H60087) Bearing(MR74ZZ/623ZZ)

Product: Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for flybar seesaw holder ●Bearing MR74ZZ x 2(Φ4xΦ7x2.5mm) ●Bearing 623ZZ x 2(Φ3x10x4mm)
7.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60088) Bearing(MR95ZZ)

(H60088) Bearing(MR95ZZ)

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for aileron lever ·          Use for T-REX 500/550E/600. . ·          Bearing MR95ZZ x 4(Φ5xΦ9x3mm)
5.00€

...περισσότερα
Sold Out

(H60092) Canopy Mounting Bolt

(H60092) Canopy Mounting Bolt

Instructions: Specification: ·            ·          Canopy mounting bolt x 2 ·          M3 washer x 2(Φ3xΦ8x1mm) ·          Socket screw x 2(M3x10mm)
4.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60102) Bearing(685ZZ)

(H60102) Bearing(685ZZ)

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for 600 brushless motor ·          Bearing 685ZZ x 2(Φ5xΦ11x5mm) EZO Made in Japan
7.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60103) Bearing(684ZZ)

(H60103) Bearing(684ZZ)

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 500/600 ·          Bearing 684ZZ x 2(Φ4xΦ9x4mm)    EZO Made in Japan
7.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60104) Bearing(MR83ZZ/MR95ZZ)

(H60104) Bearing(MR83ZZ/MR95ZZ)

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for tail rotor holder ·          Bearing MR83ZZ x 2(Φ3xΦ8x3mm) ·          Bearing MR95ZZ x 2(Φ5xΦ9x3mm)
6.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60105) Bearing(6800ZZ/689ZZ)

(H60105) Bearing(6800ZZ/689ZZ)

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for bearing block ·          Bearing 6800ZZ x 2(Φ10xΦ19x5mm) ·          Bearing 689ZZ x 1(Φ9xΦ17x5mm)
9.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60106) Bearing(MR106ZZ)

(H60106) Bearing(MR106ZZ)

          
7.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60108) FLYBAR ROD/440MM

(H60108) FLYBAR ROD/440MM

   Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 550E/600/600 Nitro ·          Flybar rod x 2(Φ3x440mm)  
6.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60119-1) Torque Tube

(H60119-1) Torque Tube

Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 600/600 Nitro ·  Torque tube x 1 ·  Bearing MR148ZZ x 1(Φ8xΦ14x4mm)
16.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60125) Bearing(6701ZZ)

(H60125) Bearing(6701ZZ)

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 550E/600/600 Nitro ●Use for 600 Torque Tube Drive Assembly. ●Bearing 6701ZZ x 4(Φ12xΦ18x4mm)
10.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60126) New Landing Skid

(H60126) New Landing Skid

Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 600/600 Nitro 。 ·  New landing skid features rigid. When reducing the height, it makes the center of gravity lower. It is suitable for 3D flying. ·  New landing skid x 2 · ...
6.50€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60137) Skid Pipe

(H60137) Skid Pipe

Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 600/600 Nitro ·  Skid pipe x 2(Φ9x310mm) ·  Skid pipe end cap x 4
6.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60137-00) Skid Pipe/Black

(H60137-00) Skid Pipe/Black

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 600/600 Nitro ●Skid pipe x 2(Φ9x310mm) ●Skid pipe end cap x 4
6.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60139A) ONE-WAY BEARING SHAFT

(H60139A) ONE-WAY BEARING SHAFT

   Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 550E/600E/600E PRO/600EFL PRO/600N ·          Use with 180T M0.6 Autorotation Tail Drive Gear(H60020A): Must with Torque Tube Front Drive Gear Set (H60121) or (H60147) or (H60122)...
5.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60143) 600 Carbon Fiber Flybar Paddle/3K

(H60143) 600 Carbon Fiber Flybar Paddle/3K

   Instructions: Specification: ·    ·  600 carbon fiber flybar paddle/3K x 2 ·  Weight:12g
17.00€

...περισσότερα
Sold Out

(H60145) Main Blade Holder/New

(H60145) Main Blade Holder/New

Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 600/600 Nitro ·  Ultra-high hardness foam, high wear resistance, makes your blades more stable ·  Features a fixing hole of flybar rod for adjusting the pitch and the setting of main...
9.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60149) 600 Canopy Nut

(H60149) 600 Canopy Nut

Instructions: Specification: ·         Use for T-REX 600/600 Nitro 。 ·         Super rigid, wear-resistant rubber ·         600 Canopy Nut x4(Φ2.7xΦ11x4.6mm)
5.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60150) New Tail Control Guide

(H60150) New Tail Control Guide

Instructions: Specification: ·  Lengthen the distance between tail control rod and tail boom, makes the tail control rod parallel the tail boom ·  Quantity:4 pcs
4.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60157B) V2 Tail Rotor Hub

(H60157B) V2 Tail Rotor Hub

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 550X/550E/600E/600N/ 700E/700N ●Must with: V2 Metal Tail Rotor Holder/Silver(HN6103B) ●V2 tail rotor hub x 1(Φ10x39.6mm) ●Tail rotor...
7.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60158) Screw

(H60158) Screw

Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 600/600 Nitro ·  Socket collar screw x 2(M4x27mm) ·  Socket collar screw x 2(M3x22mm) ·  M4 nut x 2 ·  M3 nut x 2
2.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60159) Main Shaft

(H60159) Main Shaft

Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 600/600 Nitro ·  Main shaft x 2(Φ10x201x29.3mm) ·  Lock collar x 1(Φ10xΦ16x6mm) ·  M4 set screw x 2(M4x4mm) ·  Socket collar screw x 2(M3x22mm) ·  M3 nut x 2
10.50€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60161) Main Blade Linkage Rod

(H60161) Main Blade Linkage Rod

Instructions: Specification: ·  Linkage rod(A) x 2(Φ1.96x14mm) ·  Linkage rod(B) x 2(Φ1.96x19mm) ·  Linkage rod(C) x 2(Φ1.96x48mm) ·  Linkage rod(D) x 3(Φ1.96x39.5mm)
3.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60162) Servo Linkage Rod

(H60162) Servo Linkage Rod

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 600E. ·          Linkage rod(E) x 4(Φ1.96x32mm) ·          Linkage rod(F) x 2(Φ1.96x11mm)
2.50€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60165) Radius Arm/New

(H60165) Radius Arm/New

Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 600/600 Nitro ·  Radius arm x 2
4.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60173) Motor Pinion Gear 14T

(H60173) Motor Pinion Gear 14T

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for 650L brushless motor. ·          Motor pinion gear 14T x 2 ·          Modulus: 0.7 ·          Shaft Diameter:Φ6mm ·          Weight:3.9g/pc
7.50€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60177) 600ESP Main Shaft

(H60177) 600ESP Main Shaft

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 600ESP ·          Main shaft x 2(Φ10x192mm) ·          Lock collar x 1(Φ10xΦ15x7mm) ·          M4 set screw x 2(M4x4mm) ·          Socket collar screw x 2(M3x22mm) ·          M3 nut x 2
10.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60182) Main Blade Screws

(H60182) Main Blade Screws

Instructions: Specification: Use for T-Rex 600 Socket Button Head Collar Screw x 4(M4x27mm) M4 Nut x 2
2.50€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60183M) Metal Elevator Servo Mount

(H60183M) Metal Elevator Servo Mount

Instructions: Specification: ·  6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed 。 ·  Use for T-REX 600N/600E/700E tail servo ·  Metal Elevator servo mount x 1 ·  Socket buton head screw x 4(M2.5x6mm) ·  Socket...
14.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60186A) Metal Tail Rotor Control Arm Set

(H60186A) Metal Tail Rotor Control Arm Set

Product: Package: Must with:(Optional) Instruction: Specification: ●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed ●Use for T-REX 500/550E/600E/600N. ●Must with:(Optional) H60077A H60133B ...
11.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60187) Frame Mounting Bolt

(H60187) Frame Mounting Bolt

Instructions: Specification: 6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed 。 Use for T-REX 550E/600E. ·  Aluminum frame mounting bolt x 2(Φ4.5xΦ6x47mm)
3.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60188 ) Metal Stabilizer Belt

(H60188 ) Metal Stabilizer Belt

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 600/600 Nitro. ·          Stabilizer mount(Upper) x 1 ·          Stabilizer mount(Lower) x 1 ·          3K carbon vertical stabilizer x 1 ·          Socket collar screw x 2(M3x22mm) ·         ...
18.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60191A) Control link

(H60191A) Control link

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 550E/600/600 Nitro ●Control link x 2 ●Collar A x 2(Φ2xΦ3x4mm) ●Collar Screw x 2(M2x8mm)
6.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60192) Linkage Ball A

(H60192) Linkage Ball A

Instructions: Specification: Use for T-REX 600/600 Nitro Linkage ball A(M3x4) x 20(Φ4.75x8.68mm)
7.50€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60198QA) 131T M0.8 Autorotation Tail Drive Gear-Black

(H60198QA) 131T M0.8 Autorotation Tail Drive Gear-Black

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Suitable for T-REX 550E/600E PRO/600EFL PRO. ●Suitable with: 600PRO Main Gear Case Set(H60200) One-way Bearing Shaft(H60139A) Torque Tube Front Drive Gear Set(H60228) ...
10.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60200) 600PRO Main Gear Case Set

(H60200) 600PRO Main Gear Case Set

   ` Instructions: Specification: ·          New design of one-way bearing for preventing locking. ·          Use for T-REX 600E PRO/600EFL PRO. ·          Suitable with: CNC Slant Thread Main Drive Gear/112T(H70020 ) One-way Bearing...
23.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60201) 600PRO Receiver Mount

(H60201) 600PRO Receiver Mount

Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 600E PRO / 600EFL PRO ·  Receiver mount x 1 ·  Aluminum Hexagonal Bolt x 2 ·  Socket button head self tapping screw x 1(T3x8mm) ·  Socket button head self tapping screw x...
14.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60204) 600PRO Metal Main Rotor Holder

(H60204) 600PRO Metal Main Rotor Holder

Instructions: Specification: ·          Suitable for T-REX 600E PRO / 600EFL PRO ·          6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed.  ·          Metal Main rotor holder x 2 ·          MR148ZZ Bearing x 4(Φ8xΦ14x4mm) ·          Socket...
39.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60205) 600PRO Metal Main Rotor Holder Arm

(H60205) 600PRO Metal Main Rotor Holder Arm

Instructions: Specification: ·          Suitable for T-REX 600E PRO ·          6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed. ·          Metal Main rotor holder arm x 2 ·          Socket collar screw x 4(M3x6mm)
10.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60208) 600PRO CCPM Metal Swashplate

(H60208) 600PRO CCPM Metal Swashplate

   Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 550E / 600EFL PRO .   ·          CCPM metal swashplate x 1 ·          Linkage ball B(M3x3) x 5(Φ4.75x9.77mm) ·          Linkage ball C(M3x3) x 2(Φ4.75x11.76mm) ·          Linkage ball...
30.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60210) 600PRO Carbon Main Frame(L)/2.0mm

(H60210) 600PRO Carbon Main Frame(L)/2.0mm

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 600E PRO / 600EFL PRO. ●Carbon main frame(L) x 1(2.0mm) ●Bearing mount x 1(Φ9xΦ15x4.5mm) ●Bearing MR95ZZ x 1(Φ5xΦ9x3mm)
39.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60211) 600PRO Carbon Main Frame(R)/2.0mm

(H60211) 600PRO Carbon Main Frame(R)/2.0mm

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 600E PRO / 600EFL PRO. ●Carbon main frame(R) x 1(2.0mm) ●Bearing mount x 1(Φ9xΦ15x4.5mm) ●Bearing MR95ZZ x 1(Φ5xΦ9x3mm)
39.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60212) 600PRO Carbon Bottom Plate/1.6mm

(H60212) 600PRO Carbon Bottom Plate/1.6mm

    Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 600E PRO / 600EFL PRO ·          Carbon bottom plate x 1(1.6mm)
13.50€

...περισσότερα
Sold Out

(H60213) 600PRO Frame Brace Set(CF)

(H60213) 600PRO Frame Brace Set(CF)

   Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 600E PRO / 600EFL PRO ·          600PRO front frame brace(CF) x 2 ·          600PRO rear frame brace(CF) x 2  
7.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60215) 600PRO Battery Mount

(H60215) 600PRO Battery Mount

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T=REX 600E PRO / 600EFL PRO ·          Battery  mount x 2 ·          Hook and Loop Tape(M)x 2 ·          Hook and Loop Tape(F) x 2
19.00€

...περισσότερα
Sold Out

(H60216) 600PRO Frame Hardware

(H60216) 600PRO Frame Hardware

     Instructions: Specification: ·  Applye for T-REX 600E PRO / 600EFL PRO  ·  Socket button head screw x 2(M3x6mm) ·  Socket button head screw x 2(M3x8mm) ·  Socket collar screw x 22(M3x6mm) ·  M3 screw x...
7.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60217) 600PRO Metal Main Shaft Bearing Block

(H60217) 600PRO Metal Main Shaft Bearing Block

Instructions: Specification: ·          6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed ·          Use for T-REX 600E PRO / 600EFL PRO ·          Metal bearing holder x 2 ·          Bearing 6800ZZ x 2(Φ10xΦ19x5mm) ·          Socket button head...
20.00€

...περισσότερα
Sold Out

(H60218) 600PRO Elevator Arm Set

(H60218) 600PRO Elevator Arm Set

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed ●Use for T-REX 600E PRO. ●Elevator arm x 1 ●Elevator lever x 1 ●Elevator collar x 2 ●Bearing...
28.00€

...περισσότερα
Sold Out

(H60219) 600PRO Motor Mount

(H60219) 600PRO Motor Mount

   Instructions: Specification: ·          6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed ·          Apply for T-REX 600E PRO / 600EFL PRO ·          Motor mount x 1 ·          Socket collar screw x 4(M3x6mm)   
12.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60219A) 600PRO Motor Mount

(H60219A) 600PRO Motor Mount

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed。 ●Apply for T-REX 600E PRO. ●Must whith CNC Slant Thread Main Drive Gear/118T(H60G005XXW)、Motor...
17.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60220) 600PRO Control Shaft

(H60220) 600PRO Control Shaft

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed ●Suitable for T-REX 600E PRO / 600EFL PRO ●Control shaft x 1(Φ4.8x61.7mm) ●Control shaft collar x 1...
6.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60221) 600 Carbon Tail Control Rod Assembly

(H60221) 600 Carbon Tail Control Rod Assembly

   Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 600E PRO / 600EFL PRO. ·  Tail Control Guide x 1(Φ21.5xΦ26x46.85mm) ·  Carbon Tail Control Rod x 1(Φ2.1xΦ5x626mm) ·  Socket button head self tapping screw x 1(T4x10mm)...
22.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60222) 600PRO Ball Link

(H60222) 600PRO Ball Link

Instructions: Specification: ·          Applye for T-REX 600E PRO ·          Ball link x 14 ·          600PRO Ball link x 4  ·          Elevator ball link x 1
4.50€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60223) 600PRO Linkage Rod Set

(H60223) 600PRO Linkage Rod Set

   Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 600E PRO ·          Linkage rod(A) x 2(1.96 x 14mm) ·          Linkage rod(B) x 2(1.96 x 19mm) ·          Linkage rod(C) x 2(2.5 x 71mm) ·          Linkage rod(E) x 3(1.96 x 32mm)   
5.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60224) 600PRO Head Linkage Ball Assembly

(H60224) 600PRO Head Linkage Ball Assembly

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 600E PRO ·          Steel ball parts is made of rigid stainless steel, features wear-resisting, and anti-oxidization. Therefore this refitting component is absolutely helpful for the accuracy...
7.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60226) Bearing(MF95ZZ)

(H60226) Bearing(MF95ZZ)

   Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 600E PRO. ·          Bearing MF95ZZ x 2(Φ5xΦ9x2.4mm)  
5.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60227) Bearing(117ZZ)

(H60227) Bearing(117ZZ)

   Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 550E / 600E PRO / 600EFL PRO ·          Bearing 117ZZ x 2(Φ7xΦ11x3mm)
5.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60230) 600PRO Motor Pinion Gear Bearing Mount

(H60230) 600PRO Motor Pinion Gear Bearing Mount

   Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 600E PRO / 600EFL PRO ·          6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed ·          Motor Pinion Gear Bearing Mount x 1 ·          Bearing MR126ZZ x 1(Φ6xΦ12x4mm)   ...
12.50€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60230A) 600PRO Motor Pinion Gear Bearing Mount

(H60230A) 600PRO Motor Pinion Gear Bearing Mount

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed。 ●Apply for T-REX 600E PRO / 600EFL PRO。 ●Must whith CNC Slant Thread Main Drive...
14.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60231) 600EFL PRO Metal Main Rotor Housing

(H60231) 600EFL PRO Metal Main Rotor Housing

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 550E / 600EFL PRO . ·          Metal main rotor housing x 1 ·          Feathering shaft sleeve x 1(Φ8xΦ10x31mm) ·          Damper rubber x 2(Φ7.9xΦ13x6.5mm) ·          Spacer x...
29.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60232QR) 600EFL PRO Metal Main Rotor Holder Arm - Red

(H60232QR) 600EFL PRO Metal Main Rotor Holder Arm - Red

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Suitable for T-REX 550/600 ●Must with 550FL Flybarless Rotor Head System(H55H002XXW) or 600FL Flybarless Rotor Head System(H60H003XXW) ●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy...
18.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60233) 600EFL PRO LINKAGE ROD SET

(H60233) 600EFL PRO LINKAGE ROD SET

   Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 600EFL PRO ·          Linkage rod(A) x 2(2.5 x 56mm) ·          Linkage rod(E) x 3(1.96 x 32mm)  
5.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60234) 600EFL PRO Head Linkage Ball Assembly

(H60234) 600EFL PRO Head Linkage Ball Assembly

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 550E / 600E PRO / 600EFL PRO ·          Suitable for:131T M0.8 Autorotation Tail DriveGear(H60198) ·          Steel ball parts is made of rigid stainless steel, features wear-resisting, and...
7.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60235) T-plug Serial Adapter Mount

(H60235) T-plug Serial Adapter Mount

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T=REX 600E PRO / 600EFL PRO ·          6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed ·          T-plug Serial Adapter Mount(65x10x6.5mm) x 1 ·          Socket screw(M3x6mm) x 1 ·          Socket...
9.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60236) SERVO LINKAGE BALL ASSEMBLY

(H60236) SERVO LINKAGE BALL ASSEMBLY

   Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 550E / 600E PRO / 600EFL PRO ·  Steel ball parts is made of rigid stainless steel, features wear-resisting, and anti-oxidization. Therefore this refitting component is absolutely helpful...
6.50€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60237) 600PRO REAR FRAME MOUNTING BLOCK

(H60237) 600PRO REAR FRAME MOUNTING BLOCK

   Instructions: Specification: ·  6061-T6 Aluminium alloy material and CNC processed ·  Use for T-REX 600E PRO / 600EFL PRO ·  600PRO Rear Frame mounting block x 1(54x6mm) ·  Socket button head screw x 4(M3x8mm) · ...
13.00€

...περισσότερα
Sold Out

(H60238) 600PRO TAIL SHAFT SLIDE BUSH

(H60238) 600PRO TAIL SHAFT SLIDE BUSH

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 550E V2/600N V2/600E PRO/600EFL PRO. ·          Must with Metal Tail Pitch Assembly(H60077A). ·          Tail shaft slide bush x 1(Φ8X7X17.6mm) ·          Weight:0.8g
5.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60239A) 600DFC MAIN ROTOR HEAD UPGRADE SET

(H60239A) 600DFC MAIN ROTOR HEAD UPGRADE SET

   Instructions: Specification: Instruction: Follow by 700 DFC’s design, the 600 DFC flybarless rotor head system utilizes extreme low CG design, effectively reduces resistance during flight, increased flight responsiveness and precision,...
68.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60240) 600DFC Main Rotor Housing/Black

(H60240) 600DFC Main Rotor Housing/Black

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Suitable for T-REX 600DFC(H60239A) ●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed. ●600DFC Main Rotor Housing x 1 ●600 Feathering shaft sleeve x 1...
24.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60241) 600DFC Main Rotor Holder Arm

(H60241) 600DFC Main Rotor Holder Arm

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Suitable for T-REX 600DFC(H60239A) ●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed. ●600DFC Metal Main rotor holder arm x 2 ●Socket buton head collar...
18.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60241QR) 600DFC Main Rotor Holder Arm - Red

(H60241QR) 600DFC Main Rotor Holder Arm - Red

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Suitable for T-REX 600DFC(H60239A). ●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed. ●600DFC Metal Main rotor holder arm x 2 ●Socket Collar Screw x...
18.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60242) 600DFC Main rotor grip arm integrated control link set

(H60242) 600DFC Main rotor grip arm integrated control link set

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Suitable for T-REX 600DFC(H60239A) ●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed. ●600DFC Main rotor grip arm integrated control link x 2...
20.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60243) 600DFC Main Shaft

(H60243) 600DFC Main Shaft

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Suitable for T-REX 600DFC(H60239A) ●600DFC Main shaft x 2 ●Socket collar screw x 2(M3x19mm) ●M3 nut x 2 ●Weight:63g
20.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60244) 600DFC Head Damper

(H60244) 600DFC Head Damper

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 600DFC ●Manufactured utilizing POM material, sleek surface, with superior anti-wear characteristic. ●600DFC Head Damperx 4(Φ8xΦ12.9x6.5mm)
7.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60245) M3 socket collar screw

(H60245) M3 socket collar screw

Product: Instruction: Specification: ●Suitable for T-REX 600DFC/600EFL PRO/550E 3GX ●Socket collar screw x 4(M3x19mm) ●Washer × 4(Φ3xΦ4.8x0.3mm) ●Weight:5.57g
3.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60246) Ball Link

(H60246) Ball Link

Product: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 600.700DFC/700N/700N 3G/700E/700E 3G/700 F3C ●700N Elevator ball link x 8
4.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60247) 600DFC Main Shaft(ESP)

(H60247) 600DFC Main Shaft(ESP)

Product: Instruction: Specification: ●This main shaft is only for T-REX 600ESP model to fit with 600DFC head. Please do not use it on other models and purposes. ●600DFC Main shaft(ESP) x 2(172.7mm) ●Socket...
17.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60248) 600DFC CCPM Metal Swashplate

(H60248) 600DFC CCPM Metal Swashplate

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Designed specifically for DFC rotorhead system, improving DFC connecting rod's strength and minimizing linkage detachment during extreme flight maneuvers. ●Two ball...
33.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60249) 600Metal Tail Pitch Assembly

(H60249) 600Metal Tail Pitch Assembly

Product: Ilustration: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Utilizes dual point attachment design for zero play and higher precision control feel. ●Constructed with CNC aluminum alloy, with precision ball...
49.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60251) 600/700DFC Linkage Rod Set

(H60251) 600/700DFC Linkage Rod Set

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 600DFC(H60239A). ●Use for T-REX 700DFC(H70089A). ●700DFC Linkage rod A × 4(M3x19.3mm) ●Elevator ball link × 4
7.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60252A) 600 Tail Torque Tube Unit

(H60252A) 600 Tail Torque Tube Unit

Product: Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Brand new tail gear box with higher material quality and easy maintenance. ●Utilizes dual point attachment design for zero play and higher precision...
71.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60B001XX) 600E PRO Metal Shapely Reinforcement Plate

(H60B001XX) 600E PRO Metal Shapely Reinforcement Plate

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Suitable for T-REX 600E PRO. ●Brand new CNC metal reinforcement plate and brace effectively increase the torsion stength of main frame, under extreme 3D maneuver, you...
25.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60G001XX) CNC Slant Thread Main Drive Gear/112T

(H60G001XX) CNC Slant Thread Main Drive Gear/112T

Product: Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Precision CNC machined module 1 main gear for minimal noise and high energy transfer efficiency. ●Use for T-REX 600 PRO/550E series . ●CNC M1...
25.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60G002AX) M0.8 Torque Tube Front Drive Gear Set/34T

(H60G002AX) M0.8 Torque Tube Front Drive Gear Set/34T

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 600PRO/600EFL PRO/550E/550X ●Utilizes newly developed, highest spec and superior anti-wear material to increase the overall strength and durability for...
13.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60G002XX) M0.8 Torque Tube Front Drive Gear Set/34T

(H60G002XX) M0.8 Torque Tube Front Drive Gear Set/34T

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 600PRO/600EFL PRO/550E ●Utilizes newly developed, highest spec and superior anti-wear material to increase the overall strength and durability for torque...
13.00€

...περισσότερα
Sold Out

(H60G003AX) Torque Tube Rear Drive Gear Set

(H60G003AX) Torque Tube Rear Drive Gear Set

Product: Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 550/600 class. ●Utilizes newly developed, highest spec and superior anti-wear material to increase the overall strength and durability for...
13.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60G003XX) Torque Tube Rear Drive Gear Set

(H60G003XX) Torque Tube Rear Drive Gear Set

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 550/600 class. ●Utilizes newly developed, highest spec and superior anti-wear material to increase the overall strength and durability for torque tube...
13.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60G004XX) 600E PRO Performance Booster

(H60G004XX) 600E PRO Performance Booster

Product: Product: Package: Package: Package: Package: Package: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 600 ●A power upgrade system designed specifically to...
59.00€

...περισσότερα
Sold Out

(H60G006XX) Motor Slant Thread Pinion Gear 14T

(H60G006XX) Motor Slant Thread Pinion Gear 14T

Product: Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 600E PRO. ●Brand new M1 motor helical pinion with Stainless steel material. This high strength and high rigidity characteristics can help...
6.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60H001XX) 600 Feathering Shaft

(H60H001XX) 600 Feathering Shaft

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 550/600. ●Must with:F8-14MThrust Bearing(H60R001XXW). ●600E PRO Feathering shaft x 2(Φ8x92.2mm) ●Washer x 4(Φ5xΦ12x1mm) ●Socket...
8.50€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60H003XX) 600FL Flybarless Rotor Head System

(H60H003XX) 600FL Flybarless Rotor Head System

Product: Product: Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●The 600FL Flybarless Rotor Head System utilizes extreme low CG design, effectively reduces resistance during 3D maneuvers, increased flight...
124.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60H004XX) 600 CCPM Metal Swashplate

(H60H004XX) 600 CCPM Metal Swashplate

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Specially designed for both DFC and FL flybarless rotor head system, improving linkage rod connection strength and minimizing detachment during extreme flight maneuvers....
41.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60H005XX) 600EFL PRO Metal Main Rotor Housing

(H60H005XX) 600EFL PRO Metal Main Rotor Housing

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Suitable for T-REX 550/600 ●Must with 550FL Flybarless Rotor Head System(H55H002XXW) or 600FL Flybarless Rotor Head System(H60H003XXW) ●Metal main rotor housing...
30.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60R001XX) F8-14M Thrust Bearing

(H60R001XX) F8-14M Thrust Bearing

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 600. ●Must with:600 Feathering Shaft(H60H001XXW). ●F4-8 Thrust Bearing x 2(Φ4xΦ8x3.3mm) ●Washer x 2(Φ4xΦ6.5x0.4mm)
7.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60R002XX) Bearing (F682XZZ)

(H60R002XX) Bearing (F682XZZ)

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for 550E/600/700 Metal Tail Rotor Holder。 (H60250)、 (H60250QN)、 (H60249)、 (H70097)。 ●Bearing F682XZZ x 6(Φ2.5xΦ7.1x2.6mm)  
10.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60T002XX) Torque Tube Front Drive Gear Assembly

(H60T002XX) Torque Tube Front Drive Gear Assembly

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 550E/600/600 Nitro/600 PRO ●Front drive gear case x 1 ●Socket button head self tapping screw x 2(T2x8mm)
10.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60T004XX) 600 Tail Control Arm

(H60T004XX) 600 Tail Control Arm

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 550/600. ●600 Tail Control Arm x 2 ●500 Linkage Ball A x 2
18.50€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60Z001XX) 600FL Linkage rod(A) set

(H60Z001XX) 600FL Linkage rod(A) set

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Suitable for T-REX 550/600 ●Must with 550FL Flybarless Rotor Head System(H55H002XXW) or 600FL Flybarless Rotor Head System(H60H003XXW) ●arm A x 2(M3x50mm)...
7.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H6NG001AX) M0.6 Torque Tube Front Drive Gear Set/

(H6NG001AX) M0.6 Torque Tube Front Drive Gear Set/

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 600N/600E/550 ●Utilizes newly developed, highest spec and superior anti-wear material to increase the overall strength and durability for torque tube drive...
15.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H70059QA) Landing Skid/Black

(H70059QA) Landing Skid/Black

Instructions: Specification: Use for T-REX 550E/600E/600N/700E/700N. ·  Landing skid x 2
6.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H70074) Tail Control Guide

(H70074) Tail Control Guide

Instructions: Specification: ·          Suitable for T-REX 700E F3C / 700E / 700N ·          Tail Control Guide x 4 (Φ21.5xΦ26x46.85mm) ·          Socket button head self tapping screw x 4 (T4 x 10mm)
8.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H70F001XA) 700X Landing Skid

(H70F001XA) 700X Landing Skid

Product: Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 550/600/700/800. ●700X Landing Skid - Front x 1 ●700X Landing Skid - Back x 1
8.50€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H70F001XX) 700X Landing Skid

(H70F001XX) 700X Landing Skid

Product: Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 550/600/700/800. ●700X Landing Skid - Front x 1 ●700X Landing Skid - Back x 1
8.50€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H70T004XX) 550-800 Tail Blade Clips

(H70T004XX) 550-800 Tail Blade Clips

Product: Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Suitable for T-REX 550/600/700/800. ●The material of Rotor Clips for tail blades are high strength composite plastic steel, providing bigger contact...
7.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN6015B) Socket Button Head Collar Screw

(HN6015B) Socket Button Head Collar Screw

Instructions: Specification: ·            ·          Socket button head collar screw x 16(M3x8mm)
8.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN6030-1) Tail Boom Case

(HN6030-1) Tail Boom Case

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 600N / 600 NP / 600E PRO. ●Tail boom case(Left) x 1 ●Tail boom case(Right) x 1 ●Hexagonal bolt x 6 ●Socket button head screw x 1(M3x5mm)
14.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN6032) Bearing(6800ZZ/695ZZ)

(HN6032) Bearing(6800ZZ/695ZZ)

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Bearing 6800ZZ x 1(Φ10xΦ19x5mm) ●Bearing 695ZZ x 2(Φ5xΦ13x4mm)
8.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN6052) Linkage Ball-A Hardware Bag

(HN6052) Linkage Ball-A Hardware Bag

Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 500/600/600 Nitro ·  Steel ball parts is made of rigid stainless steel, features wear-resisting, and anti-oxidization. Therefore this refitting component is absolutely helpful for the...
8.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN6062) Plastic Servo Nut

(HN6062) Plastic Servo Nut

Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 550E/600/600 Nitro ·  Plastic Servo Nut x 10
3.50€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN6064BA) New Main Gear Case Set-Black

(HN6064BA) New Main Gear Case Set-Black

Instructions: Specification: ·  New design of one-way bearing for preventing locking. ·  Use for T-REX 550E/600E/600N. ·  One-way bearing HF1216 x 1(Φ12xΦ18x16mm) ·  Main gear case x 1 ·  Hex socket salf tapping screw x...
23.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN6088) 600N Canopy Clip

(HN6088) 600N Canopy Clip

Instructions: Specification: Use for T-REX 550E/600 Nitro ·  600N Canopy clip x 1 ·  Socket button head self tapping screw x 2(T3x8mm)
4.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN6090) Tail Boom/Black

(HN6090) Tail Boom/Black

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 600/600 Nitro. ·          Tail boom x 2(Φ20.3xΦ21.5x625mm) ·          Tail control guide x 2 ·          Rudder control rod(B) x 1(Φ1.96x657mm ) ·          Ball link x 2  
13.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN6096) Linkage Ball F

(HN6096) Linkage Ball F

Instructions: Specification: Use for T-REX 550E/600 Nitro metal main rotor holder. ·  Linkage ball F(M3.5x4) x 2(Φ4.75x20.25mm)
3.50€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN6097) 600 Carbon Fiber Tail Boom/3K

(HN6097) 600 Carbon Fiber Tail Boom/3K

Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 600/600 Nitro ·  3K carbon fiber tail boom x 1(Φ20.3xΦ21.5x625mm)
25.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN6098) Damper Rubber 90°

(HN6098) Damper Rubber 90°

Instructions: Specification: Use for T-REX 550E/600/600 Nitro ·  Damper rubber x 2(Φ8xΦ13x6.5mm) ·  Spacer x 2(Φ8xΦ11.5x1.3mm)
6.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN6100) Damper Rubber 70°

(HN6100) Damper Rubber 70°

Instructions: Specification: Use for T-REX 550E/600/600 Nitro ·  Damper rubber-gray 70° x 2(Φ8xΦ13x6.5mm) ·  Spacer x 2(Φ8xΦ11.5x1.3mm)
6.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN6103B) V2 Metal Tail Rotor Holder/Silver

(HN6103B) V2 Metal Tail Rotor Holder/Silver

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: Use for T-REX 550E/600E/600N/700N/700E ●Dual radial bearing with thrust bearing design to dramatically increase rudder precision and gyro locking action. ●Metal tail...
28.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN6116) 600FL Linkage Ball

(HN6116) 600FL Linkage Ball

Instructions: Specification: Use for T-REX600 3G Programmable Flybarless System Linkage Ball A(M3.5x5.5) x 2 Linkage Ball C(M3x3.5) x 2  
5.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN6118) 600FL Main Shaft

(HN6118) 600FL Main Shaft

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 600E 3G Flybaless System. ·          Use for T-REX 600N 3G Flybaless System. ·          600FL Main shaft x 2(Φ6*Φ10*191.8mm) ·          M4 Socket screw x 2(M4x4mm) ·          Socket collar...
14.50€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN6125) F5-10M Thrust Bearing

(HN6125) F5-10M Thrust Bearing

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 550E/600E/600N/700E/700N ●Thrust bearing F5-10M x 2(Φ5xΦ10x4mm)
9.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN6126) ALUMINUM HEXAGONAL BOLT

(HN6126) ALUMINUM HEXAGONAL BOLT

   Instructions: Specification: ·          6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed ·          Use with: Metal Engine Bearing Block Set (HN6105 ) 600PRO Receiver Mount (H60201 ) Tail Boom Case (HN6030-1 ) ·          Aluminum hexagonal...
8.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7109) Metal Vertical Stabilizer Mount

(HN7109) Metal Vertical Stabilizer Mount

   Instructions: Specification: ·          6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed ·          Use for T-REX 700N/700E/550E. ·          Metal vertical stabilizer mount x 1 ·          Socket buton head collar screw x 2( M3x22mm)...
6.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HQ0903A) Plastic Tail Blade (old H60051)

(HQ0903A) Plastic Tail Blade (old H60051)

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●New tail blade features precision center of gravity and efficient wing design, this blade ensures the lock of the tail when reversing in high speed, better resistance to the...
5.50€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HSP61004) D6BF Servo Horn

(HSP61004) D6BF Servo Horn

Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for Futaba Servo ·  Quantity: 3 pcs
3.50€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HSP61006) D6BJ Servo Horn

(HSP61006) D6BJ Servo Horn

Product: Product: Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for JR Servo ●Quantity: 3 pcs
3.50€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HSP61007) D6CF metal Servo Horn

(HSP61007) D6CF metal Servo Horn

Instructions: Specification: ·  6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed ·  Use For ALIGN DS5ˋDS6 Digital Servo ·  Use For FUTBA Servo. ·  Quantity: 3 pcs ·  Linkage BallA(M2x3.5) X6 ·  Linkage...
22.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HSP61013) D6FF Metal Servo Horn

(HSP61013) D6FF Metal Servo Horn

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed ●Use For ALIGN DS5、DS6、BL7、BL8 Digital Servo ●Use For FUTABA Servo ●Suitable for T-REX...
23.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HSP61013-OZ) D6FF Metal Servo Horn (WITHOUT ACCESSORIES)

(HSP61013-OZ) D6FF Metal Servo Horn (WITHOUT ACCESSORIES)

Product: Instruction: Specification: ●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed ●Use For ALIGN DS5、DS6、BL7、BL8 Digital Servo ●Use For FUTABA Servo ●Suitable for T-REX 600E / 600EFL...
11.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

T-Rex 600E PRO Quick Release Canopy Mounts

T-Rex 600E PRO Quick Release Canopy Mounts

49.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

TL550101 Tarot 550/600/700 Metal Holder

TL550101 Tarot 550/600/700 Metal Holder

3.00€

...περισσότερα
Sold Out

TL60183M Tarot 600/700E metal seat

TL60183M Tarot 600/700E metal seat

6.50€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

TL60215-01 Tarot 600PRO metal battery holder

TL60215-01 Tarot 600PRO metal battery holder

24.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

TL8027 Tarot 550/600/700 fixed ring

TL8027 Tarot 550/600/700 fixed ring

5.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

Two-way fine adjustable linkage rods M2x56mm x6

Two-way fine adjustable linkage rods M2x56mm x6

Two-way fine adjustable linkage rods   - Linkage rod with counter threads - Easy and fine adjustable for the length of linkage rods - Made by stainless steel - Three options available   - M2 x 34mm (suitable for T-REX 500)   - M2 x 48mm (suitable...
10.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ