ΠΕΡΙΟΡΙΣΜΟΣ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΩΝ

με Κατασκευαστή:


Ενδιαφέροντα Links


Align RC Parts

Byron Fuel

Payment Method
ΠΟΙΟΣ ΕΙΝΑΙ ONLINE
Είναι στην σελίδα  28 επισκέπτες online.

T-REX 500

Πληροφορίες Κατηγορίας:
  T-REX 500 SPARE PARTS - ALIGN


Εικόνα Ονομα Προϊόντος - Τιμή
(H50003A) 500PRO Main Gear Case Set

(H50003A) 500PRO Main Gear Case Set

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed。 ●Use for T-REX 500E / 500ESP / 500E PRO / 500EFL PRO. ●One-way bearing HF1012 x 1(Φ10xΦ14x12mm)...
24.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50004) Thrust Bearing

(H50004) Thrust Bearing

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 500. ·          Thrust bearing F512M x 2(Φ5xΦ12x4mm) ·          Washer x 2(Φ9xΦ12x0.8mm)
7.00€

...περισσότερα
Sold Out

(H50005) Metal Main Rotor Holder

(H50005) Metal Main Rotor Holder

Instructions: Specification: ·  T-REX metal main rotor holder features high precise bearing structure and high rigid CNC processes aluminum alloy material, and therefore this refitting component is absolutely helpful for the accuracy of...
34.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50007) - Metal Head Stopper

(H50007) - Metal Head Stopper

 
4.50€

...περισσότερα
Sold Out

(H50008) Metal Flybar Control Arm

(H50008) Metal Flybar Control Arm

Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 500 ·  Metal flybar control arm x 2 ·  Flybar control rod x 2(Φ4.3x74.2mm) ·  Scoket screw x 4(M2x5mm) ·  M3 set screw x 2(M3x4mm)
11.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50010) Flybar Rod/340mm,Align Parts/Ανταλλακτικά για T-Rex 500

(H50010) Flybar Rod/340mm,Align Parts/Ανταλλακτικά για T-Rex 500

Flybar Rod/340mm,Flybar Rod/340mm,Align Spare Parts for T-Rex 500. Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 500 ·          Flybar rod x 2(Φ3x340mm)
6.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50012) Washout Control Arm

(H50012) Washout Control Arm

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 500 ·          Washout control arm x 2 ·          Radius arm x 2 ·          Washer x 2(Φ3xΦ4.8x0.3mm) ·          Bearing MR63ZZ x 4(Φ3xΦ6x2.5mm) ·          Collar x 2(Φ3xΦ4.5x1mm) ·         ...
10.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50013-1) Metal Control Lever

(H50013-1) Metal Control Lever

Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 500 ·  500 Metal SF mixing lever x 2 ·  500 Metal washout control arm x 2 ·  500 Radius arm x 2 ·  500 Collar x 4(Φ3xΦ4.5x1mm) ·  Washout arm x 2 ·  Bearing MR63ZZ x...
27.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50014) Radius Arm

(H50014) Radius Arm

Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 500 ·  Radius arm x 2
4.00€

...περισσότερα
Sold Out

(H50015) Metal Washout Base

(H50015) Metal Washout Base

Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 500 ·  Metal washout base x 1 ·  Socket button head screw x 2(M3x10mm)
6.50€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50015A) 500PRO Metal Washout Base

(H50015A) 500PRO Metal Washout Base

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 500E PRO. ●Must with: 500PRO Metal Main Shaft Bearing Block(H50075A),500PRO Metal Mixing Arm (L)(H50154). ●Metal washout base x 1 ●Socket...
8.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50016A) CCPM Metal Swashplate

(H50016A) CCPM Metal Swashplate

Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 500 ·  CCPM metal swashplate x 1 ·  Long linkage ball(M2.5x3) x 1(Φ4.75x24.59mm) ·  Linkage ball B(M2.5x3) x 6(Φ4.75x9.77mm) ·  Bearing(MR6705ZZ) x 1(Φ25xΦ32x4mm)
33.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50017) One-way Bearing Shaft

(H50017) One-way Bearing Shaft

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 500 ·          One-way bearing shaft x 1(Φ7xΦ12.6x27.25mm) ·          Washer x 1(Φ10xΦ13x0.8mm)
5.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50018QA) Main Drive Gear/162T

(H50018QA) Main Drive Gear/162T

Product: Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Suitable for all 500 class machines. ●Main drive gear(162T) x 2
14.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50019AA) 145T M0.6 Autorotation Tail Drive Gear

(H50019AA) 145T M0.6 Autorotation Tail Drive Gear

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 500 series. ●Autorotation tail drive gear-Black x 1 ●Modulus: 0.6 ●Weight:24.1g
9.50€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50021) Main Frame Parts

(H50021) Main Frame Parts

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 500 ·          Bottom bracket x 1 ·          Battery  mount x 1 ·          Receiver mount x 1 ·          Anti rotation bracket x 1
17.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50022) - Damper Rubber/Black 85°

(H50022) - Damper Rubber/Black 85°

 
4.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50023) Feathering Shaft

(H50023) Feathering Shaft

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 500 ·          Feathering shaft x 2(Φ5xΦ6x76.2mm) ·          Feathering shaft washer x 2(Φ3xΦ10x1mm) ·          Socket screw x 2(M3x10mm)
6.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50024) SF Mixing Arm

(H50024) SF Mixing Arm

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 500 ·          SF mixing arm x 2 ·          Bearing MR63ZZ x 4(Φ3xΦ6x2.5mm) ·          Collar x 2(Φ3xΦ4.5x1.mm) ·          Washer x 4(Φ3xΦ4.8x0.3mm) ·          Socket button head self tapping...
7.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50025) Metal Flybar Seesaw Holder

(H50025) Metal Flybar Seesaw Holder

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 500 ·          Metal flybar seesaw holder x 1 ·          Bearing MR83ZZ x 2(Φ3xΦ8x3mm) ·          Bearing MR74ZZ x 2(Φ4xΦ7x2.5mm) ·          M3 collar screw x 2(M3x9.6mm) ·          Socket...
16.50€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50026) Flybar Seesaw Holder

(H50026) Flybar Seesaw Holder

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 500 ·          Flybar seesaw holder x 1 ·          Bearing MR83ZZ x 2(Φ3x8x3mm) ·          Bearing MR74ZZ x 2(Φ4xΦ7x2.5mm) ·          M3 collar screw x 2(M3x9.6mm)
6.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50027A) CF Main Frame/1.6mm

(H50027A) CF Main Frame/1.6mm

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 500. ●Carbon fiber main frame x 2(1.6mm) ●Frame Mounting Bolt x 1 ●Socket button head screw(M2.5x8mm) x 2 ●M2.5 Special Washer x 2
59.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50030) Tail Pitch Assembly

(H50030) Tail Pitch Assembly

Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 500 ·  Control link x 2 ·  T type arm x 1 ·  Collar A x 2(Φ2xΦ3x4mm) ·  Collar B x 2(Φ2xΦ3x3mm) ·  Collar screw x 4(M2x8mm) ·  Linkage ball A(T2.6x3.5) x...
9.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50031A) 500PRO Carbon Stabilizer/1.6mm

(H50031A) 500PRO Carbon Stabilizer/1.6mm

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 500E / 500ESP / 500E PRO / 500EFL PRO. ●Carbon horizontal stabilizer x 1 ●Carbon vertical stabilizer x 1 ●Vertical stabilizer mount x 1...
15.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50036A) Tail Boom Brace

(H50036A) Tail Boom Brace

Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 500 ·  Tail boom brace end x 4 ·  Tail boom brace x 2(Φ1.9xΦ3.9x322mm)
9.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50037) Tail Rotor Shaft Assembly

(H50037) Tail Rotor Shaft Assembly

   Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 500 ·          Metal drive pulley(19T) x 1(Φ4.4xΦ6xΦ11.75x4.15mm) ·          Metal pulley cover x 2(Φ4.4xΦ14.5x4.5mm) ·          Tail rotor shaft x (Φ4x56.8mm)  
8.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50038) Rudder Servo Mount

(H50038) Rudder Servo Mount

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 500. ●Rudder servo mount x 2(Φ16x27.2x5.6mm) ●Rudder servo bracket x 1(52.5x33.45x1.6mm) ●Self tapping screw x 2(T2.6x10mm) ●Washer x...
7.50€

...περισσότερα
Sold Out

(H50040) Tail Boom

(H50040) Tail Boom

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 500 ·          Tail boom x 2(Φ15xΦ16x461mm) ·          Tail control guide x 2 ·          Rudder control rod x 1(Φ1.96x406mm) ·          Ball link x 2
13.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50041) Tail Case

(H50041) Tail Case

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 500 ·          Tail case(L) x 1 ·          Tail case(R) x 1 ·          Bearing 684ZZ x 2(Φ4xΦ9x4mm) ·          Socket screw x 3(M2.5x10mm) ·          M2.5 nut x 3
7.00€

...περισσότερα
Sold Out

(H50042A) 500PRO Motor Mount

(H50042A) 500PRO Motor Mount

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed. ●Use for T-REX 500E PRO / 500EFL PRO. ●Motor mount x 1 ●Socket button head screw x 4(M3x6mm)...
9.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50043) Tail Drive Gear Assembly

(H50043) Tail Drive Gear Assembly

   Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 500 ·  Shaft x 1(Φ4xΦ4.8x42mm) ·  Tail drive gear(31T) x 1(Φ4.2xΦ19.8x9mm) ·  Metal pulley cover x 1(Φ4.4xΦ14.5x4.5mm) ·  Drive pulley(19T) x 1(Φ4.4xΦ6xΦ11.75x4.15mm)...
14.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50045) Tail Drive Belt

(H50045) Tail Drive Belt

Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 500. ·  Tail drive belt(541T) x 1(40x3.65mm)
8.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50047) Landing Skid

(H50047) Landing Skid

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 500 ·          Skid pipe x 2(Φ5xΦ6.5x237mm) ·          Landing skid x 2 ·          Skid pipe end cap x 4 ·          M3 Set screw x 4(M3x4mm) ·          Socket screw x 4(M2x10mm) ·          M2...
10.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50048-1) Frame Hardware

(H50048-1) Frame Hardware

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 500. ·          Socket button head screw x 2(M2.5x5mm) ·          Socket button head screw x 2(M2.5x6mm) ·          Socket button head screw x 8(M2.5x10mm) ·          Socket buton head self...
7.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50049A) 500PRO Canopy Mounting Bolt

(H50049A) 500PRO Canopy Mounting Bolt

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed。 ●Use for T-REX 500E PRO / 500EFL PRO. ●Canopy mounting bolt((M2.5x25.3mm)) x 4 ●M2.5 set...
7.00€

...περισσότερα
Sold Out

(H50051) Aluminum Hexagonal Bolt

(H50051) Aluminum Hexagonal Bolt

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 500. ·          Aluminum hexagonal bolt x 4
6.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50051A) 500PRO Aluminum Hexagonal Bolt

(H50051A) 500PRO Aluminum Hexagonal Bolt

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 500E PRO / 500EFL PRO. ●Use for bearing block ●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed ●Aluminum hexagonal bolt(5x34.9mm) x 4...
6.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50052A) LANDING SKID NUT

(H50052A) LANDING SKID NUT

   Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 500 ·  Material:NBR ·  Quantity:4 pcs ·  Weight:0.71g/pcs  
3.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50054) 500 Ball Link

(H50054) 500 Ball Link

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 500. ·          Ball link-Black x 6
3.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50055) Main Blade Holder

(H50055) Main Blade Holder

Product: Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 500. ●Ultra-high hardness foam, high wear resistance, makes your blades more stable. ●Main blade holder x 1(foam)g
4.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50056) Canopy Nut

(H50056) Canopy Nut

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 500 ·          500 canopy nut x4
3.50€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50057) Servo Horn Set

(H50057) Servo Horn Set

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 500. ·          Plastic Servo Nut x 6 ·          Servo spacer x 4(16.8x6.4x2.5mm)82MG servo horn x 8(20x6.7x4.9mm)
5.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50059) Motor Pinion Gear 12T

(H50059) Motor Pinion Gear 12T

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 500 ·          Motor pinion gear 12T x 1 ·          Modulus:0.6 ·          Shaft diamater:Φ5mm ·          Weight:2.45g/pc
5.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50065) Bearing(MR126ZZ)

(H50065) Bearing(MR126ZZ)

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for main rotor holder. ·          Use for 450 、 500 、 600 ·          Bearing MR126ZZ x 4(Φ6xΦ12x4mm)
7.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50066) Bearing(MR74ZZ/MR83ZZ)

(H50066) Bearing(MR74ZZ/MR83ZZ)

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 500, 550. ·          Bearing MR74ZZ x 2(Φ4xΦ7x2.5mm) ·          Bearing MR83ZZ x 2(Φ3xΦ8x3mm)    
5.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50067) Bearing(MR688ZZ)

(H50067) Bearing(MR688ZZ)

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 500. ·          Bearing MR688ZZ x 2(Φ8xΦ16x5mm)
7.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50068) Canopy Support

(H50068) Canopy Support

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 500. ·          Canopy spacer x 2(Φ4.8xΦ11x22mm) ·          Canopy nut x 2(Φ2.6xΦ5xΦ6.5x7.3mm) ·          Socket button head self tapping screw x 2(T2.6x14mm)
5.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50075) 500 Metal Main Shaft Bearing Block

(H50075) 500 Metal Main Shaft Bearing Block

Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 500. ·  500 metal bearing cap x 2(Φ16xΦ25.2x1.6mm) ·  Metal bearing holder x 2 ·  Bearing MR688ZZ x 2(Φ8xΦ16x5mm) ·  Socket screw x 8(M2x4mm) ·  Socket button head collar...
19.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50075A) 500PRO Metal Main Shaft Bearing Block

(H50075A) 500PRO Metal Main Shaft Bearing Block

Instructions: Specification: ·          6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed ·          Use for T-REX 500E PRO / 500EFL PRO. ·          Metal bearing holder(30x35x7mm) x 2 ·          Bearing MR688ZZ x 2(Φ8xΦ16x5mm) ·          Socket...
19.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50082A) Metal Tail Pitch Assembly

(H50082A) Metal Tail Pitch Assembly

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 500. ●Suitable for:Tail Rotor Control Arm Set(H60044),Metal Tail Rotor Control Arm Set(H60186). ●Control link x 2 ●Metal T type arm x 1...
12.50€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50082B) 500PRO Metal Tail Pitch Assembly

(H50082B) 500PRO Metal Tail Pitch Assembly

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 500E PRO / 500EFL PRO. ●Must with:500PRO金屬尾旋翼控制臂組(H50165). ●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy...
12.50€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50083) Feathering Shaft Sleeve Set

(H50083) Feathering Shaft Sleeve Set

Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 500. ·  Damper rubber(Hardness 80 degrees) x 2 ·  Feathering shaft sleeve x 1 ·  Feathering shaft sleeve color:White 、 Yellow 、 Green 、 Orange
3.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50089) 500 Tail Shaft Slide Bush

(H50089) 500 Tail Shaft Slide Bush

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 500. ●Tail shaft slide bush x 1(Φ4XΦ7X15.2mm)
6.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50090) Skid Pipe

(H50090) Skid Pipe

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 500. ·          Skid pipe x 2(Φ5xΦ6.5x237mm) ·          Skid pipe end cap x 4
4.50€

...περισσότερα
Sold Out

(H50091) 500 Linkage Rod

(H50091) 500 Linkage Rod

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 500 ·          Linkage rod(A) x 2(Φ1.96x13.5mm) ·          Linkage rod(B) x 2(Φ1.96x10mm) ·          Linkage rod(C) x 2(Φ1.96x34m) ·          Linkage rod(D) x 3(Φ1.96x31mm)
4.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50093-1) Swashplate Linkage Ball(M2.5)

(H50093-1) Swashplate Linkage Ball(M2.5)

Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 500. ·  Long linkage ball(M2.5x3) x 1(Φ4.75x24.59mm) ·  Linkage ball B(M2.5x3) x 6(Φ4.75x9.77mm)
5.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50094-1) Main Rotor Linkage Ball(M2.5)

(H50094-1) Main Rotor Linkage Ball(M2.5)

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 500. ●Linkage ball A(M2.5x3.5) x 4(Φ4.75x8.18mm) ●Linkage ball B(M2.5x3) x 2(Φ4.75x9.77mm) ●Linkage ball D(M3x3.5) x 2(Φ4.75x17.5mm)
6.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50095A) Torque Tube

(H50095A) Torque Tube

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 500 ·          Torque tube x 1(Φ5xΦ6x467mm) ·          Torque tube end x 2(Φ2xΦ5.9x32mm) ·          Torque tube bearing holder x 1(Φ14.5x7.5x10mm) ·          Bearing MR106ZZ x 1(Φ6xΦ10x3mm)
13.00€

...περισσότερα
Sold Out

(H50098) Torque Tube Bearing Holder Set

(H50098) Torque Tube Bearing Holder Set

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 500 ·          Torque tube drive bearing holder x 2(Φ14.5x7.5x10mm) ·          Bearing MR106ZZ x 2(Φ6xΦ10x3mm)
6.50€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50099) Bearing(MR128/684ZZ)

(H50099) Bearing(MR128/684ZZ)

   Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 500. ·          Use for 500 Torque Tube Drive Assembly. ·          Bearing MR128 x 4(MR128) ·          Bearing 684ZZ x 2(Φ4xΦ9x4mm)  
14.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50100) 500 CARBON FIBER TAIL BOOM/3K

(H50100) 500 CARBON FIBER TAIL BOOM/3K

   Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 500 ·          3K carbon fiber tail boom x 1(Φ15xΦ16x461mm)  
21.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50109) Tail Control Guide

(H50109) Tail Control Guide

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 500 ·          Tail   control guide x 2
3.50€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50114) Metal Rudder Servo Mount

(H50114) Metal Rudder Servo Mount

Product: Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 500. ●Metal rudder servo mount x 2(Φ16x12x7.4mm) ●Socket button head screw x 2(M2.5x8mm) ●M2.5 specialty washer x...
8.50€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50115) Metal Stabilizer Belt

(H50115) Metal Stabilizer Belt

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 500. ·          Stabilizer mount(Upper) x 1 ·          Stabilizer mount(Lower) x 1 ·          3K carbon vertical stabilizer x 1 ·          Socket button head collar screw x 2(M2.5x16mm)...
15.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50116A) 500PRO Tail Boom Case

(H50116A) 500PRO Tail Boom Case

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 500E PRO / 500EFL PRO. ●Tail boom mount(Left) x 1 ●Tail boom mount(Right) x 1 ●Aluminum hexagonal bolt x 4(Φ5x34.9mm) ●Weight:38.1g
14.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50117A) Metal Tail Torque Tube Unit T-Rex 500E PRO

(H50117A) Metal Tail Torque Tube Unit T-Rex 500E PRO

Product: Instruction: Specification: ●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed ●Use for T-REX 500E PRO / 500EFL PRO. ●Metal plate(L) x 1 ●Metal plate(R) x 1 ●Metal tail unit x 1 ●Tail...
38.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50119B) 500PRO Metal Tail Rotor Holder

(H50119B) 500PRO Metal Tail Rotor Holder

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed。 ●Use for T-REX 500E / 500ESP / 500E PRO / 500EFL PRO. ●Dual radial bearing with thrust bearing design to...
27.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50121-1) Anti Rotation Bracket

(H50121-1) Anti Rotation Bracket

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 500 ●Anti rotation bracket x 1 ●Set screw x 2(M2.5x12mm) ●Hex head wrench x 1(1.3mm)
3.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50122) Landing Skid

(H50122) Landing Skid

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 500 ·          Landing skid x 2
6.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50127) 500FL Mixing base assembly/Black

(H50127) 500FL Mixing base assembly/Black

Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX500 3G Programmable Flybarless System  ·  Washer x 2 ·  Radius arm x 2 ·  FMR52ZZ Bearing x 4 ·  MR63ZZ Bearing x 4 ·  500Mixing arm bearing sleeve x 2 ·  500FL Metal...
23.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50129) 500FL Linkage Ball

(H50129) 500FL Linkage Ball

       Instructions: Specification: Use for T-REX500 3G Programmable Flybarless System   Linkage Ball A(M2x3.5) x 2 Linkage Ball A(M2.5x3.5) x 2 Linkage Ball A(M3x4) x 2
5.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50130) 500FL Linkage rod(A) set

(H50130) 500FL Linkage rod(A) set

Instructions: Specification: Use for T-REX 500 3G Programmable Flybarless System arm C x 2( Φ 1.96x50mm) Ball Link x 4
5.00€

...περισσότερα
Sold Out

(H50131) Linkage Ball

(H50131) Linkage Ball

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 500. ·          Linkage Ball D(ψ4.75x17.5mm) x 2
4.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50133) 500FL Main Shaft

(H50133) 500FL Main Shaft

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 500E 3G Flybaless System ·          500FL Main shaft x 2(Φ4*Φ8*148.8mm) ·          Socket screw x 2(M3x3mm) ·          Socket collar screw x 2(M2.5x19mm) ·          M2.5 nut x 2
14.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50140B) 500PRO Tail Rotor Hub

(H50140B) 500PRO Tail Rotor Hub

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed。 ●Use for T-REX 500E / ESP / PRO / EFL PRO。 ●Must with: 500PRO Metal Tail Rotor Holder(H50119B) ...
7.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50141) Metal Vertical Stabilizer Mount

(H50141) Metal Vertical Stabilizer Mount

Instructions: Specification: ·  6061 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed ·  Use for T-REX 500. ·  Metal vertical stabilizer mount x 1 ·  Socket buton head collar screw x 2( M2.5x19mm)
4.50€

...περισσότερα
Sold Out

(H50143) 500 Tail Case Part Bag

(H50143) 500 Tail Case Part Bag

    Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 500 Tail Torque Tube. ·  Metal control arm mounting bolt x 1(6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material , 5x9x13.5mm) ·  Socket button head screw x 1(M2.5x5mm) ·  Vertical stabilizer...
8.00€

...περισσότερα
Sold Out

(H50150) 500PRO Metal Main Rotor Holder

(H50150) 500PRO Metal Main Rotor Holder

Instructions: Specification: ·  Suitable for T-REX 500E PRO / 500EFL PRO. ·  6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed. ·  Metal Main rotor holder x 2 ·  MR126ZZ Bearing x 4(Φ6xΦ12x4mm) ·  Socket collar screw x...
27.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50152) 500EFL PRO Metal Main Rotor Holder Arm

(H50152) 500EFL PRO Metal Main Rotor Holder Arm

    Instructions: Specification: ·          Suitable for T-REX 500EFL PRO ·          6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed.  ·          Metal Main rotor holder arm x 2 ·          Socket collar screw x 4(M3x6mm) ·          Lineage...
12.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50152QR) 500EFL PRO Metal Main Rotor Holder Arm - Red

(H50152QR) 500EFL PRO Metal Main Rotor Holder Arm - Red

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Suitable for T-REX 500EFL PRO / 500L . ●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed. ●Metal Main rotor holder arm x 2 ●Socket collar screw x...
14.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50156) 500PRO Main Shaft

(H50156) 500PRO Main Shaft

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 500E PRO / 500EFL PRO / 500E. ●Must work with [H50157 Main Shaft Spacer]. ●Main shaft x 2 ●Socket collar screw x 2(M2.5x19mm) ●Socket...
13.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50157) Main Shaft Spacer

(H50157) Main Shaft Spacer

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 500E PRO / 500EFL PRO ●Main shaft spacer(0.3) x 1(Φ8.1xΦ12x0.3mm) ●Main shaft spacer(0.5) x 1(Φ8.1xΦ12x0.5mm) ●Weight:0.4g
3.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50158) 500PRO Carbon Main Frame(L)/1.6mm

(H50158) 500PRO Carbon Main Frame(L)/1.6mm

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 500E PRO / 500EFL PRO . ●Carbon main frame(L) x 1(1.6mm) ●Weight:48.3g
30.00€

...περισσότερα
Sold Out

(H50159) 500PRO Carbon Main Frame(R)/1.6mm

(H50159) 500PRO Carbon Main Frame(R)/1.6mm

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 500E PRO / 500EFL PRO . ●Carbon main frame(R) x 1(1.6mm) ●Weight:48.3g
30.00€

...περισσότερα
Sold Out

(H50160) 500PRO Carbon Bottom Plate/1.6mm

(H50160) 500PRO Carbon Bottom Plate/1.6mm

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 500E PRO / 500EFL PRO . ●Carbon bottom plate x 1(1.6mm) ●Weight:12.4g
18.00€

...περισσότερα
Sold Out

(H50161) 500PRO Frame Mounting Block

(H50161) 500PRO Frame Mounting Block

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed. ●Use for T-REX 500E PRO / 500EFL PRO. ●500PRO Frame mounting block(F) x 1(35x29x5.5mm) ●500PRO Frame...
18.50€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50162) 500PRO Metal Anti Rotation Bracket

(H50162) 500PRO Metal Anti Rotation Bracket

Instructions: Specification: ·          7075-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed ·          Use for T-REX 500E PRO / 500EFL PRO. ·          500PRO Metal Anti Rotation Bracket x 1 ·          M2.5 Set screw x 2(M2.5x12mm) ·         ...
14.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50163) 500PRO Main Frame Parts

(H50163) 500PRO Main Frame Parts

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 500E PRO / 500EFL PRO. ●Battery mount x 1 ●Gyro mount x 1 ●Socket button head self tapping screw x 6(T2.6x8mm) x 6 ●Weight:24g
10.50€

...περισσότερα
Sold Out

(H50164) 500PRO Tail Control Guide

(H50164) 500PRO Tail Control Guide

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Suitable for T-REX 500E PRO / 500EFL PRO ●Tail Control Guide x 1 (Φ16.5xΦ36.89x7mm) ●Socket button head self tapping screw x 1 (T2.6 x 8mm) ●Weight:1.9g
4.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50165) 500PRO Metal Tail Rotor Control Arm Set

(H50165) 500PRO Metal Tail Rotor Control Arm Set

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed ●Use for T-REX 500E PRO / 500EFL PRO. ●Must with: 500PRO Metal Tail Pitch Assembly(H50082B). ●Bearing...
11.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50168) Motor Pinion Helical Gear 12T T-Rex 500E Pro/500EFL Pro

(H50168) Motor Pinion Helical Gear 12T T-Rex 500E Pro/500EFL Pro

Product: Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed ●Use for T-REX 500E PRO / 500EFL PRO. ●Must with:Slant Thread Main Drive Gear/134T(H50178) ...
6.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50169) 500PRO Landing Skid

(H50169) 500PRO Landing Skid

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 500E PRO / 500EFL PRO. ●Landing skid x 2 ●Weight:38.7g
6.00€

...περισσότερα
Sold Out

(H50170) 500 PRO Carbon Tail Control Rod Assembly

(H50170) 500 PRO Carbon Tail Control Rod Assembly

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 500E PRO / 500EFL PRO. ●Tail Control Guide x 1(Φ16.5xΦ36.89x7mm) ●Carbon Tail Control Rod x 1(Φ2.1xΦ4x452.8mm) ●700N Linkage(B) x...
17.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50171) 500EFL PRO Linkage Ball Assembly

(H50171) 500EFL PRO Linkage Ball Assembly

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 500EFL PRO ●Steel ball parts is made of rigid stainless steel, features wear-resisting, and anti-oxidization. ●Linkage ball B(M2.5x3) x...
7.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50172) 500PRO Frame Hardware

(H50172) 500PRO Frame Hardware

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 500E PRO / 500EFL PRO. ·          Socket button head screw x 2(T2.6x14mm) ·          Socket button head screw x 6(T2.6x8mm) ·          M2.5 screw x 4(M2.5x12mm) ·          Socket screw x...
6.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50173) 500EFL PRO Linkage Rod Set

(H50173) 500EFL PRO Linkage Rod Set

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 500EFL PRO ●Linkage rod(C) x 2(1.96 x 50mm) ●Linkage rod(D) x 3(1.96 x 31mm) ●Weight:4.5g
5.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50174) 500PRO Linkage Rod Set

(H50174) 500PRO Linkage Rod Set

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 500E PRO ●Linkage rod(A) x 2(1.96 x 13.5mm) ●Linkage rod(B) x 2(1.96 x 10mm) ●Linkage rod(C) x 2(1.96 x 56mm) ●Linkage rod(D) x 3(1.96...
4.50€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50175) Control link

(H50175) Control link

Product: Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 500E PRO / 500EFL PRO ●Must with:500PRO Metal Tail Pitch Assembly(H50082B) ●Control link x 2 ●Collar A x 2(Φ2xΦ3x4mm)...
6.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50176) Frame Mounting Bolt

(H50176) Frame Mounting Bolt

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed. ●Use for T-REX 500E PRO / 500EFL PRO. ●Aluminum frame mounting bolt x 2(Φ5.5x35mm) ●Weight:5.6g
3.50€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50178QA) Slant Thread Main Drive Gear/134T

(H50178QA) Slant Thread Main Drive Gear/134T

Product: Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Precision CNC machined module 0.7 main gear for minimal noise and high energy transfer efficiency. ●Suitable for all 500 class machines. ●Must...
17.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50179) Motor Pinion Helical Gear 11T

(H50179) Motor Pinion Helical Gear 11T

Product: Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed。 ●Use for T-REX 500E / 500ESP / 500E PRO / 500EFL PRO. ●Must with:Slant Thread Main Drive...
5.50€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50181) 500DFC Main Rotor Head Upgrade Set

(H50181) 500DFC Main Rotor Head Upgrade Set

Product: Appearance: Appearance: Appearance: Package: Package: Instruction: Specification: Instruction: ●Follow by 700 DFC’s design, the 500 DFC flybarless rotor head system utilizes extreme...
59.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50182) 500DFC Main Rotor Housing Set

(H50182) 500DFC Main Rotor Housing Set

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Suitable for T-REX 500DFC(H50181) ●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed. ●The damper rubbers are manufactured utilizing POM material, sleek surface,...
22.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50183) 500DFC Metal Main Rotor Holder Arm

(H50183) 500DFC Metal Main Rotor Holder Arm

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Suitable for T-REX 500DFC(H50181) ●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed. ●500DFC Metal Main rotor holder arm x 2 ●Socket collar screw x...
12.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50184) 500DFC Main rotor grip arm integrated control link set

(H50184) 500DFC Main rotor grip arm integrated control link set

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Suitable for T-REX 500DFC(H50181) ●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed. ●500DFC Main rotor grip arm integrated control link x 2 ●500DFC...
18.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50185) 500DFC Main Shaft

(H50185) 500DFC Main Shaft

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 500DFC.(H50181) ●500DFC Main shaft x 2 ●M2.5 nut x 2 ●Socket collar screw x 1(M2.5x19mm) ●Socket collar screw x 1(M2.5x16mm)...
15.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50186) Ball Link

(H50186) Ball Link

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 500DFC/600E PRO/600EFL PRO/600N V2/600N 3G ●600PRO Elevator ball link Black x 8
4.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50187) M2.5 socket collar screw

(H50187) M2.5 socket collar screw

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Suitable for T-REX 500DFC/500PRO/500FL PRO. ●Socket collar screw x 4(M2.5x19mm) ●Washer × 4(Φ2.5xΦ4.5x0.2mm) ●Weight:3.45g
3.00€

...περισσότερα
Sold Out

(H50188) 500DFC Head Damper

(H50188) 500DFC Head Damper

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 500DFC ●Manufactured utilizing POM material, sleek surface, with superior anti-wear characteristic. ●500DFC Head Damperx 4(Φ6xΦ11x4mm)
6.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50192) 500DFC Linkage Rod Set

(H50192) 500DFC Linkage Rod Set

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 500DFC ●500DFC Linkage rod A × 4(M2.5x12mm) ●Elevator ball link × 4
7.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50194) 500DFC CCPM Metal Swashplate

(H50194) 500DFC CCPM Metal Swashplate

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Designed specifically for DFC rotorhead system, improving DFC connecting rod's strength and minimizing linkage detachment during extreme flight maneuvers. ●6061-T6...
33.00€

...περισσότερα
Sold Out

(H50G001XX) M0.6 Torque Tube Front Drive Gear Set/36T

(H50G001XX) M0.6 Torque Tube Front Drive Gear Set/36T

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 500PRO ●Utilizes newly developed, highest spec and superior anti-wear material to increase the overall strength and durability for torque tube drive gear....
12.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50G002XX) Torque Tube Rear Drive Gear Set

(H50G002XX) Torque Tube Rear Drive Gear Set

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 500. ●Utilizes newly developed, highest spec and superior anti-wear material to increase the overall strength and durability for torque tube drive gear....
12.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50G003XX) M0.6 Torque Tube Front Drive Gear Set/31

(H50G003XX) M0.6 Torque Tube Front Drive Gear Set/31

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 500E/ESP ●Utilizes newly developed, highest spec and superior anti-wear material to increase the overall strength and durability for torque tube drive...
15.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50H001XX) 500L Main Rotor Housing

(H50H001XX) 500L Main Rotor Housing

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 500L. ●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed. ●500FL Metal main rotor housing x 1 ●500 Feathering shaft sleeve x 1 ●Damper...
23.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50H006XX) 500X METAL CONTROL ARM

(H50H006XX) 500X METAL CONTROL ARM

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed. ●Use for T-REX 500X. ●500EFL Metal lever x 2 ●500 Radius x 2 ●Socket button head screw x...
21.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50T002XX) 500L TAIL BOOM CASE

(H50T002XX) 500L TAIL BOOM CASE

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 500L. ●Tail boom mount(Left) x 1 ●Tail boom mount(Right) x 1 ●Aluminum hexagonal bolt x 4(M2.5x42.8mm)
14.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H50Z002XX) 500L Linkage Ball Assembly

(H50Z002XX) 500L Linkage Ball Assembly

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 500L. ●Steel ball parts is made of rigid stainless steel, features wear-resisting, and anti-oxidization. ●Φ4.7 Linkage ball B(M2.5x3) x 1...
7.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H55060) 550EFL Linkage Ball

(H55060) 550EFL Linkage Ball

Instructions: Specification: Use for T-REX 550E 3G Programmable Flybarless System 550EFL Linkage Ball A(M3.5x4.5) x 2 700N Linkage Ball C(M3x4) x 2
5.50€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60071A) Ball Link

(H60071A) Ball Link

Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 500 ·  Ball link-Black x 12
5.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60088) Bearing(MR95ZZ)

(H60088) Bearing(MR95ZZ)

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for aileron lever ·          Use for T-REX 500/550E/600. . ·          Bearing MR95ZZ x 4(Φ5xΦ9x3mm)
5.00€

...περισσότερα
Sold Out

(H60103) Bearing(684ZZ)

(H60103) Bearing(684ZZ)

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 500/600 ·          Bearing 684ZZ x 2(Φ4xΦ9x4mm)    EZO Made in Japan
7.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN6052) Linkage Ball-A Hardware Bag

(HN6052) Linkage Ball-A Hardware Bag

Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 500/600/600 Nitro ·  Steel ball parts is made of rigid stainless steel, features wear-resisting, and anti-oxidization. Therefore this refitting component is absolutely helpful for the...
8.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HQ0700C) 70 Carbon Fiber Tail Blade

(HQ0700C) 70 Carbon Fiber Tail Blade

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 500. ●3K carbon fiber made, new light-weight design, improve the efficiency of tail blade to make more precision on tail rudder control. ●3K Tail...
18.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HSP61011) D6EF Metal Servo Horn

(HSP61011) D6EF Metal Servo Horn

Instructions: Specification: ·  6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed ·  Use For ALIGN DS5ˋDS6 Digital Servo ·  Use For FUTABA Servo ·  Quantity: 3 pcs ·  Linkage Ball A x 1 ·  Linkage Ball B x 2...
23.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

TL50027A Tarot 500CF theme side panel

TL50027A Tarot 500CF theme side panel

15.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

TL50096 Tarot 500 Torque Tube Front Drive Gear Set

TL50096 Tarot 500 Torque Tube Front Drive Gear Set

4.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

TL50097 Tarot 500 Torque Tube Rear Drive Gear Set

TL50097 Tarot 500 Torque Tube Rear Drive Gear Set

4.00€

...περισσότερα
Sold Out

TL50200-02 Tarot 500 standard servos side panels / 1.6mm / 2

TL50200-02 Tarot 500 standard servos side panels / 1.6mm / 2

35.00€

...περισσότερα
Sold Out

TL8023-02 Tarot 500 angular contact thrust bearing

TL8023-02 Tarot 500 angular contact thrust bearing

15.00€

...περισσότερα
Sold Out