ΠΕΡΙΟΡΙΣΜΟΣ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΩΝ

με Κατασκευαστή:


Ενδιαφέροντα Links


Align RC Parts

Byron Fuel

Payment Method
ΠΟΙΟΣ ΕΙΝΑΙ ONLINE
Είναι στην σελίδα  42 επισκέπτες online.

T-REX 550E

Πληροφορίες Κατηγορίας:
 


Εικόνα Ονομα Προϊόντος - Τιμή
(H50066) Bearing(MR74ZZ/MR83ZZ)

(H50066) Bearing(MR74ZZ/MR83ZZ)

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 500, 550. ·          Bearing MR74ZZ x 2(Φ4xΦ7x2.5mm) ·          Bearing MR83ZZ x 2(Φ3xΦ8x3mm)    
5.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H55006) Main Shaft

(H55006) Main Shaft

Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 550E. ·  Main shaft x 2(Φ6x10x177mm) ·  Socket collar screw x 2(M3x20mm) ·  M3 nut x 2
20.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H55008) Main Shaft Spacer

(H55008) Main Shaft Spacer

    Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 550E. ·  Main shaft spacer(0.3) x 2(Φ10.1xΦ14x0.3mm) ·  Main shaft spacer(0.5) x 2(Φ10.1xΦ14x0.5mm)  
4.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H55014) Metal Main Shaft Bearing Block

(H55014) Metal Main Shaft Bearing Block

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed ●Use for T-REX 550E. ●Metal bearing holder x 2 ●Bearing 6800ZZ x 2(Φ10xΦ19x5mm) ●Socket button head...
22.00€

...περισσότερα
Sold Out

(H55018) Main Frame Parts

(H55018) Main Frame Parts

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Apply for T-REX 550E ●600 Battery Mount x 1 ●550E Gyro Mount x 1 ●550E Rudder Servo Mount x 1
13.00€

...περισσότερα
Sold Out

(H55019) Frame Mounting Block

(H55019) Frame Mounting Block

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed ●Use for T-REX 550E ●700E Frame mounting block x 5(20x10x6mm) ●550E front Frame mounting block x...
17.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H55020) Canopy Mounting Bolt

(H55020) Canopy Mounting Bolt

Instructions: Specification: ·  6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed ·  Use for T-REX 550E ·  Canopy mounting bolt x 2 ·  M3 screw x 2(M3x15mm)
3.50€

...περισσότερα
Sold Out

(H55021) METAL ANTI ROTATION BRACKET

(H55021) METAL ANTI ROTATION BRACKET

   Instructions: Specification: ·          6061-T6/7075-T6 Aluminium alloy material and CNC processed ·          Use for T-REX 550E.   ·          550E Metal Gyro Mount x 1(Upper) ·          550E Metal Gyro Mount x 1(Lower) ·          M3 Set...
17.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H55023) Metal Rudder Servo Mount

(H55023) Metal Rudder Servo Mount

   Instructions: Specification: ·          6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed ·          Use for T-REX 550E. ·          550E Metal rudder servo mount x 1(71x47x8mm) ·          Socket button head screw x 4(M2.5x6mm) ·         ...
13.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H55025) Frame Hardware

(H55025) Frame Hardware

            Instructions: Specification: ·  Apply for T-REX 550E ·  Socket collar screw x 26(M3x6mm) ·  M3 screw x 2(M3x15mm) ·  Socket screw x 2(M3x6mm) ·  Socket screw x 2(M3x10mm) ·  Self tapping screw x...
6.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H55028) Skid Pipe

(H55028) Skid Pipe

Instructions: Specification: ·  Apply to T-REX 550E / 600E ·  Skid pipe x 2(Φ7.4xΦ9x294mm) ·  Skid pipe end cap x 4
5.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H55031) Tail Boom

(H55031) Tail Boom

Instructions: Specification: ·  Apply for T-REX 550E ·  Tail boom x 2(Φ20.3xΦ21.5x549mm) ·  Tail control guide x 2 ·  Rudder control rod x 1(Φ1.96x575mm) ·  Ball Link x 2
12.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H55032) 550 Carbon Fiber Tail Boom

(H55032) 550 Carbon Fiber Tail Boom

Instructions: Specification: ·         Use for T-REX 550。 ·         550 3K carbon fiber tail boom x 1(Φ20.3xΦ21.5x549mm)
20.00€

...περισσότερα
Sold Out

(H55034A) Torque Tube

(H55034A) Torque Tube

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 550E. ●Torque tube x 1 ●Bearing MR148ZZ x 1(Φ8xΦ14x4mm)
14.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H55036) 550 Carbon Tail Control Rod Assembly

(H55036) 550 Carbon Tail Control Rod Assembly

Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 550E. ·  Tail Control Guide x 1(Φ21.5xΦ26x46.85mm) ·  Carbon Tail Control Rod x 1(Φ2.1xΦ5x556mm) ·  Socket button head self tapping screw x 1(T4x10mm) ·  Ball Link x 2
20.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H55037) Tail Boom Brace

(H55037) Tail Boom Brace

Instructions: Specification: ·  Apply for T-REX 550E ·  Tail boom brace set x 2 ·  Tail boom brace x 2(Φ1.9xΦ3.9x412mm) ·  Self tapping screw x 2(M3x10mm) ·  Self tapping screw x 2(T3x10mm) ·  M3 washer x 4(Φ3xΦ8x1mm)
11.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H55042) Carbon Vertical Stabilizer/1.6mm

(H55042) Carbon Vertical Stabilizer/1.6mm

Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 550E。 ·  3K vertical stabilizer x 1
14.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H55044) Stabilizer Belt

(H55044) Stabilizer Belt

Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 550E. ·  550E stabilizer belt(Upper) x 1 ·  550E stabilizer belt(Lower) x 1 ·  Socket self screw x 2(M3x20mm) ·  Socket self screw x 2(M3x10mm) ·  M3 washer x 2(Φ3xΦ8x1mm)
4.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H55047) 550EFL Linkage rod(A) set

(H55047) 550EFL Linkage rod(A) set

Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 550E ·  arm A x 2 (Φ2.5x61mm) ●Ball Link x 8
7.50€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H55048) Stainless Steel Servo Linkage Rod

(H55048) Stainless Steel Servo Linkage Rod

Instructions: Specification: ·  Apply for T-REX 550E ·  Linkage rod(D) x 3(Φ1.96x39.5mm) ·  Ball Link x 6
4.50€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H55049) Stainless Steel Linkage Rod

(H55049) Stainless Steel Linkage Rod

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 550E. ●600 Linkage rod(A) x 4(Φ1.96x14mm) ●600 Linkage rod(E) x 3(Φ1.96x32mm) ●700N Linkage rod(D) x 2(Φ1.96x44mm)
4.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H55051) Motor Pinion Gear 17T

(H55051) Motor Pinion Gear 17T

Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 550E ·  Motor pinion gear 17T x 1
7.00€

...περισσότερα
Sold Out

(H55052) Motor Pinion Helical Gear 18T

(H55052) Motor Pinion Helical Gear 18T

Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 550E. ·  Motor pinion gear 18T x 1
6.50€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H55055) Damper Rubber 60°

(H55055) Damper Rubber 60°

Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 550E ·  Damper rubber x 2(Φ7.9xΦ13x6.5mm) ·  Spacer x 2(Φ8xΦ11.5x1.3mm)
6.00€

...περισσότερα
Sold Out

(H55059) Main Blade Screws

(H55059) Main Blade Screws

Instructions: Specification: ·  Apply for T-REX 550E ·  Socket Button Head Collar Screw x 4(M4x25mm) ·  M4 Nut x 2
2.50€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H55061) Servo Linkage Ball

(H55061) Servo Linkage Ball

Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 550E ·  Linkage Ball A(M2x3.5) x 2 ·  550 Linkage Ball B(M2x3.5) x 2 ·  M2 Nut x 4
3.50€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H55070) 550FL LINKAGE ROD(B) SET

(H55070) 550FL LINKAGE ROD(B) SET

   Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 550E ·          arm B x 2 (Φ2.5x53mm) ·          Ball Link x 8  
8.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H55071) Motor Pinion Helical Gear 11T/M1

(H55071) Motor Pinion Helical Gear 11T/M1

Product: Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 550E. ●Use with: CNC Slant Thread Main Drive Gear/112T(H70020A) 600PRO Main Gear Case Set (H60200) 131T M0.8 Autorotation Tail Drive...
5.50€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H55G001XX) Motor Pinion Helical Gear 10T

(H55G001XX) Motor Pinion Helical Gear 10T

Product: Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 550E. ●Brand new M1 motor helical pinion with Stainless steel material. This high strength and high rigidity characteristics can help to...
8.50€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H55G002XX) Motor Pinion Helical Gear 11T

(H55G002XX) Motor Pinion Helical Gear 11T

Product: Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 550E. ●Brand new M1 motor helical pinion with Stainless steel material. This high strength and high rigidity characteristics can help to...
8.50€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H55G003XX) Motor Pinion Helical Gear 16T

(H55G003XX) Motor Pinion Helical Gear 16T

Product: Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 550E PRO. ●Brand new M1 motor helical pinion with Stainless steel material. This high strength and high rigidity characteristics can help...
8.00€

...περισσότερα
Sold Out

(H55H002XX) 550FL Flybarless Rotor Head System

(H55H002XX) 550FL Flybarless Rotor Head System

Product: Product: Illustration: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●The 550FL Flybarless Rotor Head System utilizes extreme low CG design, effectively reduces resistance during 3D maneuvers, increased...
99.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H55H003XX) 550FL Main Shaft Set

(H55H003XX) 550FL Main Shaft Set

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Suitable for T-REX 550L ●Must with 550FL Flybarless Rotor Head System(H55H002XXW) ●550FL Main shaft x 2(Φ6x11.8x190mm) ●Socket collar screw x 2(M3x19mm)...
20.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H55T004XX) Tail Boom Mount Set

(H55T004XX) Tail Boom Mount Set

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 550L / 600N. ●600N Tail Boom Mount(L) x 1 ●600N Tail Boom Mount(R) x 1 ●600N Aluminum Hexagonal Bolt x 6 (ψ3xψ5x49mm) ●Socket Collar...
17.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60001-1) THRUST BEARING

(H60001-1) THRUST BEARING

   Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 550E/600/600 Nitro ·  Thrust bearingx 2(Φ6xΦ14x5mm) ·  Washer x 4(Φ10xΦ13.8x0.4mm)  
7.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60001-1-HK) THRUST BEARING

(H60001-1-HK) THRUST BEARING

Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 550E/600/600 Nitro ·  Thrust bearingx 2(Φ6xΦ14x5mm)  
5.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60005AA) Metal Head Stopper/Black

(H60005AA) Metal Head Stopper/Black

Product: Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed。 ●Use for T-REX 550E / 600. ●Metal head stopper x 1 ●Socket screw x 1(M3x8mm)
4.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60005AF) Metal Head Stopper/Silver

(H60005AF) Metal Head Stopper/Silver

Product: Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed。 ●Use for T-REX 550E. ●Metal head stopper x 1 ●Socket screw x 1(M3x8mm)
3.50€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60019AA) Main Drive Gear/170T

(H60019AA) Main Drive Gear/170T

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 550E , T-REX 600/600 Nitro. ●Must with New Main Gear Case Set-Black(HN6064BA). ●Main drive gear(170T)-Black x 2
14.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60033A) Motor Mount

(H60033A) Motor Mount

Instructions: Specification: ·  6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed 。 ·  Apply for T-REX 550E / 600E 。 ·  Motor mount x 1
7.50€

...περισσότερα
Sold Out

(H60035-1) Tail Boom Case

(H60035-1) Tail Boom Case

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 550E/600/600ESP ●Tail boom case(Left) x 1 ●Tail boom case(Right) x 1 ●Plastic hexagonal bolt x 6 ●Socket button head screw x 1(M3x5mm)
15.50€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60064B) Landing Skid Nut

(H60064B) Landing Skid Nut

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 550E/600E/600 Nitro/700E/700 Nitro ●Material:silica gel ●Quantity:4 pcs ●Weight:1.44g/pcs
4.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60071A) Ball Link

(H60071A) Ball Link

Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 500 ·  Ball link-Black x 12
5.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60074A) Carbon Servo Plate

(H60074A) Carbon Servo Plate

Instructions: Specification: ·  Carbon servo plate x 8
9.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60077A) Full Metal Tail Pitch Assembly

(H60077A) Full Metal Tail Pitch Assembly

   Instructions: Specification: ·          T-REX metal tail pitch assembly features high precise bearing structure and high rigid CNC processes aluminum alloy material, and therefore this refitting component is absolutely helpful for the...
16.00€

...περισσότερα
Sold Out

(H60085) BLADE HOLDER

(H60085) BLADE HOLDER

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 550E/600/600 Nitro ●Ultra-high hardness foam, high wear resistance, makes your blades more stable. ●Main blade holder x 1(foam)
6.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60088) Bearing(MR95ZZ)

(H60088) Bearing(MR95ZZ)

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for aileron lever ·          Use for T-REX 500/550E/600. . ·          Bearing MR95ZZ x 4(Φ5xΦ9x3mm)
5.00€

...περισσότερα
Sold Out

(H60106) Bearing(MR106ZZ)

(H60106) Bearing(MR106ZZ)

          
7.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60108) FLYBAR ROD/440MM

(H60108) FLYBAR ROD/440MM

   Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 550E/600/600 Nitro ·          Flybar rod x 2(Φ3x440mm)  
6.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60124) Torque Tube Bearing Holder Set

(H60124) Torque Tube Bearing Holder Set

Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 550E/600/600 Nitro ·  Torque tube bearing holder x 2(Φ14xΦ20.7x13mm) ·  Bearing MR148ZZ x 4(Φ8xΦ14x4mm) EZO Made in Japan
10.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60125) Bearing(6701ZZ)

(H60125) Bearing(6701ZZ)

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 550E/600/600 Nitro ●Use for 600 Torque Tube Drive Assembly. ●Bearing 6701ZZ x 4(Φ12xΦ18x4mm)
10.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60139A) ONE-WAY BEARING SHAFT

(H60139A) ONE-WAY BEARING SHAFT

   Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 550E/600E/600E PRO/600EFL PRO/600N ·          Use with 180T M0.6 Autorotation Tail Drive Gear(H60020A): Must with Torque Tube Front Drive Gear Set (H60121) or (H60147) or (H60122)...
5.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60150) New Tail Control Guide

(H60150) New Tail Control Guide

Instructions: Specification: ·  Lengthen the distance between tail control rod and tail boom, makes the tail control rod parallel the tail boom ·  Quantity:4 pcs
4.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60165) Radius Arm/New

(H60165) Radius Arm/New

Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 600/600 Nitro ·  Radius arm x 2
4.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60187) Frame Mounting Bolt

(H60187) Frame Mounting Bolt

Instructions: Specification: 6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed 。 Use for T-REX 550E/600E. ·  Aluminum frame mounting bolt x 2(Φ4.5xΦ6x47mm)
3.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60191A) Control link

(H60191A) Control link

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 550E/600/600 Nitro ●Control link x 2 ●Collar A x 2(Φ2xΦ3x4mm) ●Collar Screw x 2(M2x8mm)
6.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60199A) 131T M0.8 Autorotation Tail Drive Gear Assembly

(H60199A) 131T M0.8 Autorotation Tail Drive Gear Assembly

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Suitable for T-REX 550E/600E PRO. ●Suitable with: 600PRO Main Gear Case Set(H60200) CNC Slant Thread Main Drive Gear/112T(H60G001XXW) One-way Bearing Shaft(H60139A) ...
16.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60208) 600PRO CCPM Metal Swashplate

(H60208) 600PRO CCPM Metal Swashplate

   Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 550E / 600EFL PRO .   ·          CCPM metal swashplate x 1 ·          Linkage ball B(M3x3) x 5(Φ4.75x9.77mm) ·          Linkage ball C(M3x3) x 2(Φ4.75x11.76mm) ·          Linkage ball...
30.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60231) 600EFL PRO Metal Main Rotor Housing

(H60231) 600EFL PRO Metal Main Rotor Housing

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 550E / 600EFL PRO . ·          Metal main rotor housing x 1 ·          Feathering shaft sleeve x 1(Φ8xΦ10x31mm) ·          Damper rubber x 2(Φ7.9xΦ13x6.5mm) ·          Spacer x...
29.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60232QR) 600EFL PRO Metal Main Rotor Holder Arm - Red

(H60232QR) 600EFL PRO Metal Main Rotor Holder Arm - Red

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Suitable for T-REX 550/600 ●Must with 550FL Flybarless Rotor Head System(H55H002XXW) or 600FL Flybarless Rotor Head System(H60H003XXW) ●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy...
18.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60234) 600EFL PRO Head Linkage Ball Assembly

(H60234) 600EFL PRO Head Linkage Ball Assembly

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 550E / 600E PRO / 600EFL PRO ·          Suitable for:131T M0.8 Autorotation Tail DriveGear(H60198) ·          Steel ball parts is made of rigid stainless steel, features wear-resisting, and...
7.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60239A) 600DFC MAIN ROTOR HEAD UPGRADE SET

(H60239A) 600DFC MAIN ROTOR HEAD UPGRADE SET

   Instructions: Specification: Instruction: Follow by 700 DFC’s design, the 600 DFC flybarless rotor head system utilizes extreme low CG design, effectively reduces resistance during flight, increased flight responsiveness and precision,...
68.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60244) 600DFC Head Damper

(H60244) 600DFC Head Damper

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 600DFC ●Manufactured utilizing POM material, sleek surface, with superior anti-wear characteristic. ●600DFC Head Damperx 4(Φ8xΦ12.9x6.5mm)
7.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60245) M3 socket collar screw

(H60245) M3 socket collar screw

Product: Instruction: Specification: ●Suitable for T-REX 600DFC/600EFL PRO/550E 3GX ●Socket collar screw x 4(M3x19mm) ●Washer × 4(Φ3xΦ4.8x0.3mm) ●Weight:5.57g
3.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60249) 600Metal Tail Pitch Assembly

(H60249) 600Metal Tail Pitch Assembly

Product: Ilustration: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Utilizes dual point attachment design for zero play and higher precision control feel. ●Constructed with CNC aluminum alloy, with precision ball...
49.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60252A) 600 Tail Torque Tube Unit

(H60252A) 600 Tail Torque Tube Unit

Product: Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Brand new tail gear box with higher material quality and easy maintenance. ●Utilizes dual point attachment design for zero play and higher precision...
71.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60G001XX) CNC Slant Thread Main Drive Gear/112T

(H60G001XX) CNC Slant Thread Main Drive Gear/112T

Product: Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Precision CNC machined module 1 main gear for minimal noise and high energy transfer efficiency. ●Use for T-REX 600 PRO/550E series . ●CNC M1...
25.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60G002AX) M0.8 Torque Tube Front Drive Gear Set/34T

(H60G002AX) M0.8 Torque Tube Front Drive Gear Set/34T

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 600PRO/600EFL PRO/550E/550X ●Utilizes newly developed, highest spec and superior anti-wear material to increase the overall strength and durability for...
13.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60G002XX) M0.8 Torque Tube Front Drive Gear Set/34T

(H60G002XX) M0.8 Torque Tube Front Drive Gear Set/34T

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 600PRO/600EFL PRO/550E ●Utilizes newly developed, highest spec and superior anti-wear material to increase the overall strength and durability for torque...
13.00€

...περισσότερα
Sold Out

(H60G003AX) Torque Tube Rear Drive Gear Set

(H60G003AX) Torque Tube Rear Drive Gear Set

Product: Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 550/600 class. ●Utilizes newly developed, highest spec and superior anti-wear material to increase the overall strength and durability for...
13.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60G003XX) Torque Tube Rear Drive Gear Set

(H60G003XX) Torque Tube Rear Drive Gear Set

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 550/600 class. ●Utilizes newly developed, highest spec and superior anti-wear material to increase the overall strength and durability for torque tube...
13.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60H004XX) 600 CCPM Metal Swashplate

(H60H004XX) 600 CCPM Metal Swashplate

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Specially designed for both DFC and FL flybarless rotor head system, improving linkage rod connection strength and minimizing detachment during extreme flight maneuvers....
41.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60H005XX) 600EFL PRO Metal Main Rotor Housing

(H60H005XX) 600EFL PRO Metal Main Rotor Housing

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Suitable for T-REX 550/600 ●Must with 550FL Flybarless Rotor Head System(H55H002XXW) or 600FL Flybarless Rotor Head System(H60H003XXW) ●Metal main rotor housing...
30.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60R002XX) Bearing (F682XZZ)

(H60R002XX) Bearing (F682XZZ)

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for 550E/600/700 Metal Tail Rotor Holder。 (H60250)、 (H60250QN)、 (H60249)、 (H70097)。 ●Bearing F682XZZ x 6(Φ2.5xΦ7.1x2.6mm)  
10.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60T002XX) Torque Tube Front Drive Gear Assembly

(H60T002XX) Torque Tube Front Drive Gear Assembly

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 550E/600/600 Nitro/600 PRO ●Front drive gear case x 1 ●Socket button head self tapping screw x 2(T2x8mm)
10.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60T004XX) 600 Tail Control Arm

(H60T004XX) 600 Tail Control Arm

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 550/600. ●600 Tail Control Arm x 2 ●500 Linkage Ball A x 2
18.50€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H6NG001AX) M0.6 Torque Tube Front Drive Gear Set/

(H6NG001AX) M0.6 Torque Tube Front Drive Gear Set/

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 600N/600E/550 ●Utilizes newly developed, highest spec and superior anti-wear material to increase the overall strength and durability for torque tube drive...
15.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H70059) 700E Landing Skid

(H70059) 700E Landing Skid

Instructions: Specification: Use for T-REX 550E/600/700E ·  Landing skid x 2
6.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H70059QA) Landing Skid/Black

(H70059QA) Landing Skid/Black

Instructions: Specification: Use for T-REX 550E/600E/600N/700E/700N. ·  Landing skid x 2
6.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H70F001XA) 700X Landing Skid

(H70F001XA) 700X Landing Skid

Product: Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 550/600/700/800. ●700X Landing Skid - Front x 1 ●700X Landing Skid - Back x 1
8.50€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H70F001XX) 700X Landing Skid

(H70F001XX) 700X Landing Skid

Product: Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 550/600/700/800. ●700X Landing Skid - Front x 1 ●700X Landing Skid - Back x 1
8.50€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H70T004XX) 550-800 Tail Blade Clips

(H70T004XX) 550-800 Tail Blade Clips

Product: Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Suitable for T-REX 550/600/700/800. ●The material of Rotor Clips for tail blades are high strength composite plastic steel, providing bigger contact...
7.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H70Z007AX) 700X Counter Thread Main Linkage Rod Set

(H70Z007AX) 700X Counter Thread Main Linkage Rod Set

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 550X/700X. ●700X Linkage Rod A(M3x41mm) x 5 ●700 Elevator Ball Link(Φ5xΦ6x19mm) x 10 ●700DFC Linkage Rod Holder x 10
16.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HC5595) 550X Painted Canopy

(HC5595) 550X Painted Canopy

Product: Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 550X/550L. ●GF painted canopy x 1 ●Canopy nut x 4(Φ7xΦ12x2.5mm) ●Canopy nut x 4(Φ2.7xΦ12x6mm)
54.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN6062) Plastic Servo Nut

(HN6062) Plastic Servo Nut

Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 550E/600/600 Nitro ·  Plastic Servo Nut x 10
3.50€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN6064BA) New Main Gear Case Set-Black

(HN6064BA) New Main Gear Case Set-Black

Instructions: Specification: ·  New design of one-way bearing for preventing locking. ·  Use for T-REX 550E/600E/600N. ·  One-way bearing HF1216 x 1(Φ12xΦ18x16mm) ·  Main gear case x 1 ·  Hex socket salf tapping screw x...
23.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN6088) 600N Canopy Clip

(HN6088) 600N Canopy Clip

Instructions: Specification: Use for T-REX 550E/600 Nitro ·  600N Canopy clip x 1 ·  Socket button head self tapping screw x 2(T3x8mm)
4.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN6096) Linkage Ball F

(HN6096) Linkage Ball F

Instructions: Specification: Use for T-REX 550E/600 Nitro metal main rotor holder. ·  Linkage ball F(M3.5x4) x 2(Φ4.75x20.25mm)
3.50€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN6100) Damper Rubber 70°

(HN6100) Damper Rubber 70°

Instructions: Specification: Use for T-REX 550E/600/600 Nitro ·  Damper rubber-gray 70° x 2(Φ8xΦ13x6.5mm) ·  Spacer x 2(Φ8xΦ11.5x1.3mm)
6.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN6103B) V2 Metal Tail Rotor Holder/Silver

(HN6103B) V2 Metal Tail Rotor Holder/Silver

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: Use for T-REX 550E/600E/600N/700N/700E ●Dual radial bearing with thrust bearing design to dramatically increase rudder precision and gyro locking action. ●Metal tail...
28.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN6125) F5-10M Thrust Bearing

(HN6125) F5-10M Thrust Bearing

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 550E/600E/600N/700E/700N ●Thrust bearing F5-10M x 2(Φ5xΦ10x4mm)
9.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7059) Canopy Nut

(HN7059) Canopy Nut

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 550E/700 Nitro Pro / 700E. ·          Canopy nut x4 ·          Canopy protector x4
6.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7066) Bearing(6800ZZ)

(HN7066) Bearing(6800ZZ)

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for metal main rotor holder. ·          Bearing 6800ZZ x 4(Φ10xΦ19x5mm)
10.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7109) Metal Vertical Stabilizer Mount

(HN7109) Metal Vertical Stabilizer Mount

   Instructions: Specification: ·          6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed ·          Use for T-REX 700N/700E/550E. ·          Metal vertical stabilizer mount x 1 ·          Socket buton head collar screw x 2( M3x22mm)...
6.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HSP61009) D6DF Servo Horn

(HSP61009) D6DF Servo Horn

Instructions: Specification: Suitable for servos of ALIGN DS510/DS520/DS610/DS620 及 Futaba series. ·  Quantity: 3 pcs
4.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HSP61010) D6DJ Servo Horn

(HSP61010) D6DJ Servo Horn

Instructions: Specification: Suitable for JR series ·  Quantity: 3 pcs
3.50€

...περισσότερα
Sold Out

(HSP61011) D6EF Metal Servo Horn

(HSP61011) D6EF Metal Servo Horn

Instructions: Specification: ·  6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed ·  Use For ALIGN DS5ˋDS6 Digital Servo ·  Use For FUTABA Servo ·  Quantity: 3 pcs ·  Linkage Ball A x 1 ·  Linkage Ball B x 2...
23.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

RCB-55EQRCM CANOPY MOUNT

RCB-55EQRCM CANOPY MOUNT

RCBooya 550 Electric Quick Release Canopy mount features a custom locking push/pull pin design made to fit the Align 550 Electric Helicopter. Quick Release pin is made from carbon steel, bright zinc plated with stainless steel components and is...
20.00€

...περισσότερα
Sold Out

TL550101 Tarot 550/600/700 Metal Holder

TL550101 Tarot 550/600/700 Metal Holder

3.00€

...περισσότερα
Sold Out

TL8027 Tarot 550/600/700 fixed ring

TL8027 Tarot 550/600/700 fixed ring

5.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ