ΠΕΡΙΟΡΙΣΜΟΣ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΩΝ

με Κατασκευαστή:


Ενδιαφέροντα Links


Align RC Parts

Byron Fuel

Payment Method
ΠΟΙΟΣ ΕΙΝΑΙ ONLINE
Είναι στην σελίδα  41 επισκέπτες online.

T-REX 700N

Πληροφορίες Κατηγορίας:
 


Εικόνα Ονομα Προϊόντος - Τιμή
(H60064B) Landing Skid Nut

(H60064B) Landing Skid Nut

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 550E/600E/600 Nitro/700E/700 Nitro ●Material:silica gel ●Quantity:4 pcs ●Weight:1.44g/pcs
4.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60111) New Landing Skid

(H60111) New Landing Skid

Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 600/600 Nitro ·  New landing skid features rigid. When reducing the height, it makes the center of gravity lower. It is suitable for 3D flying. ·  New landing skid x 2 · ...
7.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60157B) V2 Tail Rotor Hub

(H60157B) V2 Tail Rotor Hub

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 550X/550E/600E/600N/ 700E/700N ●Must with: V2 Metal Tail Rotor Holder/Silver(HN6103B) ●V2 tail rotor hub x 1(Φ10x39.6mm) ●Tail rotor...
7.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60246) Ball Link

(H60246) Ball Link

Product: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 600.700DFC/700N/700N 3G/700E/700E 3G/700 F3C ●700N Elevator ball link x 8
4.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H70059QA) Landing Skid/Black

(H70059QA) Landing Skid/Black

Instructions: Specification: Use for T-REX 550E/600E/600N/700E/700N. ·  Landing skid x 2
6.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H70G007XX) 104T M1 Autorotation tail drive gear set

(H70G007XX) 104T M1 Autorotation tail drive gear set

Product: Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Gear Ratio 1:4.95 ●Use for T-REX 700 Nitro. Must with H7NG001AXW, M1 Torque Tube Front Drive Gear Set/21T. ●Use for T-REX 700E/800E. Must with...
20.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H70T002XX) 700 Tail Rotor Hub

(H70T002XX) 700 Tail Rotor Hub

Product: Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 700E/700N/800。 ●Must with: 700 Tail Rotor (H70T001XX) ●700 tail rotor hub x 2 ●Tail rotor washer(Φ8xΦ10x0.3mm) x 4...
10.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H70T004XX) 550-800 Tail Blade Clips

(H70T004XX) 550-800 Tail Blade Clips

Product: Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Suitable for T-REX 550/600/700/800. ●The material of Rotor Clips for tail blades are high strength composite plastic steel, providing bigger contact...
7.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H7NB005XX) 700N DFC Main Shaft Bearing Block

(H7NB005XX) 700N DFC Main Shaft Bearing Block

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed。 ●Use for T-REX 700 Nitro DFC. ●Metal bearing holder x 2 ●Bearing 6901ZZ x 2(Φ12xΦ24x6mm)...
29.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H7NB010XX) 700N DFC Engine Bearing Block Set

(H7NB010XX) 700N DFC Engine Bearing Block Set

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 700 Nitro DFC. ●Metal clutch bearing block(L) x 1 ●Metal clutch bearing block(R) x 1 ●Hex mounting bolt x 2(Φ5.5x47mm) ●Scoket screw x...
15.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H7NG001AX) M1 Torque Tube Front Drive Gear Set/21T

(H7NG001AX) M1 Torque Tube Front Drive Gear Set/21T

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 700N. 1.Utilizes newly developed, highest spec and superior anti-wear material to increase the overall strength and durability for torque tube drive gear....
14.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H7NG004XX) One-way Bearing FE-423Z

(H7NG004XX) One-way Bearing FE-423Z

Product: Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 800 / 700 series. ●One-way Bearing FE-423Z x 1(Φ15xΦ23x11mm)
40.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H7NT002XX) 700N DFC Tail Boom

(H7NT002XX) 700N DFC Tail Boom

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material。 ●Use for T-REX 700. ●Must with H7NT004XXW 700N DFC Torque Tube. H7NT005XXW Carbon Tail Control Rod Assembly. ...
17.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H7NT004XX) 700N DFC Torque Tube

(H7NT004XX) 700N DFC Torque Tube

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material ●Use for T-REX 700 Nitro DFC. ●Torque tube x 1 ●Bearing MR148ZZ x 2(Φ8xΦ14x4mm)
18.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H7NT005XX) 700N DFC Carbon Tail Control Rod Assembly

(H7NT005XX) 700N DFC Carbon Tail Control Rod Assembly

Product: Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 700N DFC ●Tail Control Guide × 1 ●Tail Control Guide sleeve × 1(Φ5xΦ6x35mm) ●Carbon Tail Control Rod sleeve ×...
23.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H80001) 800 Upgrade Tail Assembly

(H80001) 800 Upgrade Tail Assembly

    Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 700E / 700N / 700F3C. ·  Tail Boom x 1(Φ20.3xΦ21.5x885mm) ·  Torque Tube x 1(M7.2xΦ8x878mm) ·  Torque tube end x 2 ·  Bearing MR148ZZ x 2(Φ8xΦ14x4mm) ·  Carbon Tail...
37.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H80F003XY) 800E PRO Landing Skid-fluorescence

(H80F003XY) 800E PRO Landing Skid-fluorescence

Product: Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 700E/700N/800E. ●Innovative composite of fiber material for landing gear, unique stylish shape, functional intensity and visual beauty are...
39.00€

...περισσότερα
Sold Out

(H80T014XY) 800E PRO Vertical Stabilizer-fluorescence

(H80T014XY) 800E PRO Vertical Stabilizer-fluorescence

Product: Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 700E/700N/800E. ●Using competitive material and special imbedded technology for vertical tail, enhanced its structural strength and...
29.00€

...περισσότερα
Sold Out

(H80Z002XX) 800E DFC Swashplate Linkage Rod Set

(H80Z002XX) 800E DFC Swashplate Linkage Rod Set

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 800E DFC T-REX 700N DFC ●800DFC Linkage rod B × 2(M3x47mm Thread length 9mm) ●Elevator ball link × 4 ●Linkage rod holder ×...
11.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN6015B) Socket Button Head Collar Screw

(HN6015B) Socket Button Head Collar Screw

Instructions: Specification: ·            ·          Socket button head collar screw x 16(M3x8mm)
8.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN6022) 3-WAY FUEL FILTER

(HN6022) 3-WAY FUEL FILTER

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Fuel filter x 1(3-Way) ●  Filter mesh x 1(Φ5.2xΦ7x19.5mm) ●Fuel tube clip B x 1(33.5x9.8x3mm)
5.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN6103B) V2 Metal Tail Rotor Holder/Silver

(HN6103B) V2 Metal Tail Rotor Holder/Silver

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: Use for T-REX 550E/600E/600N/700N/700E ●Dual radial bearing with thrust bearing design to dramatically increase rudder precision and gyro locking action. ●Metal tail...
28.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN6125) F5-10M Thrust Bearing

(HN6125) F5-10M Thrust Bearing

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 550E/600E/600N/700E/700N ●Thrust bearing F5-10M x 2(Φ5xΦ10x4mm)
9.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7002A) One-way Bearing Set

(HN7002A) One-way Bearing Set

Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 700 Nitro Pro / 700E. ·  One-way bearing FE-423Z x 1(Φ15xΦ23x11mm) ·  One-way bearing shaft x 1(Φ12xΦ15x41.5mm) ·  One-way bearing cover x 1(6061-T6,Φ21xΦ15.8x26mm) ·  One-way...
69.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7003) Thrust Bearing

(HN7003) Thrust Bearing

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 700 Nitro Pro / 700E . ·          Thrust bearing F10-8M x 2(Φ10.2xΦ18x5.5mm) ·          Washer x 4(Φ10xΦ16x1mm)
9.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7009) Flybar Rod/570mm

(HN7009) Flybar Rod/570mm

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 700 Nitro Pro / 700E. ·          Flybar rod x 2(Φ4x570mm)
8.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7010-1) Main Shaft

(HN7010-1) Main Shaft

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 700 Nitro Pro / 700E. ·          Flybar paddle x 2 ·          M3 set screw x 2(M3x6mm) ·          Size:97x60x10mm ·          Weight:21g/pcs
14.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7016) Radius Arm

(HN7016) Radius Arm

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 700 Nitro Pro / 700E. ·          Radius arm x 2
4.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7018) One-way Bearing Shaft

(HN7018) One-way Bearing Shaft

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 700 Nitro Pro / 700E ●One-way bearing shaft x 1(Φ12xΦ15x41.5mm)
5.50€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7019-1) CNC Main Drive Gear/164T

(HN7019-1) CNC Main Drive Gear/164T

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 700 Nitro Pro. ●M0.7 Main drive gear(164T) x 2
14.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7019-2) CNC Main Drive Gear/164T

(HN7019-2) CNC Main Drive Gear/164T

Instructions: Specification: ·  Newly designed highly rigid 700 M0.7 main gear, manufactured through high precision CNC machining process, with wear resistant, low noise, and highly efficient energy transfer properties to dramatically...
14.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7020BA) M1 Autorotation tail drive gear /104T

(HN7020BA) M1 Autorotation tail drive gear /104T

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for all 700N class machines. ●104T M1 Autorotation tail drive gear x 1
20.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7024) Damper Rubber 90°

(HN7024) Damper Rubber 90°

   Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 700 N / 700E ·  Damper rubber x 2(Φ9.9xΦ17x7mm) ·  Washer x 2(Φ10xΦ16x1mm)
4.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7025A) Feathering Shaft

(HN7025A) Feathering Shaft

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 700 Nitro Pro / 700E. ●Feathering shaft x 2(Φ7xΦ10x106.5mm) ●Socket screw x 6(M6x16mm)
10.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7029) Carbon Stabilizer/2.0mm

(HN7029) Carbon Stabilizer/2.0mm

   Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 700 Nitro Pro / 700E. ·  Vertical stabilizer(2.0mm) x 1 ·  Horizontal stabilizer(2.0mm) x 1 ·  Vertical stabilizer mount x 1
16.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7036) Clutch/Start Shaft Set

(HN7036) Clutch/Start Shaft Set

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 700 Nitro Pro. Clutch/Start shaft x 1(Φ12xΦ5x82mm) M4 Set screw x 2(M4x4mm) Starter coupling x 1(Φ8xΦ10x18mm)  
10.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7038) Clutch Bell Set

(HN7038) Clutch Bell Set

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed ●Use for T-REX 700 Nitro Pro. ●Clutch bell x 1(Φ56xΦ51x20.5mm) ●Bearing 695ZZ x 1(Φ5xΦ13x4mm)...
16.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7039) Clutch

(HN7039) Clutch

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 700 Nitro Pro. ●Clutch x 1(Φ22xΦ48x16mm) ●One-way bearing HF1012 INA x 1(Φ12xΦ18x16mm)
20.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7040) Clutch Liner

(HN7040) Clutch Liner

Instructions: Specification: Use for T-REX 700 Nitro Pro. Clutch liner x 2(1x9x158mm)
6.00€

...περισσότερα
Sold Out

(HN7041) Metal Stabilizer Belt Set

(HN7041) Metal Stabilizer Belt Set

Instructions: Specification: ·          6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed ·          Use for T-REX 700 Nitro Pro / 700E. ·          Metal stabilizer belt(Upper) x 1 ·          Metal stabilizer belt(Lower) x 1 ·          Socket...
10.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7043B) M1 Torque Tube Front Drive Gear Set/24T

(HN7043B) M1 Torque Tube Front Drive Gear Set/24T

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 700 Nitro Pro / 700E. ●Utilizes newly developed, highest spec and superior anti-wear material to increase the overall strength and durability for torque...
15.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7046) Tail Boom Mount

(HN7046) Tail Boom Mount

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 700 Nitro Pro / 700E. ●Tail boom mount(Left) x 1 ●Tail boom mount(Right) x 1 ●Hex mounting bolt x 4(Φ2.5x60.5mm) ●Socket screw x...
15.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7047) Aluminum Tail Boom/Black

(HN7047) Aluminum Tail Boom/Black

Instructions: Specification: 6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material 。 Use for T-REX 700 Nitro Pro / 700E. Aluminum tail boom x 2(Φ20xΦ21.5x785mm) Tail control guide x 3 Rudder control rod(B) x 1(Φ1.96x778mm) Boll link x 2(Φ5x20.25mm)
17.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7049) Skid Pipe

(HN7049) Skid Pipe

   Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 700 N / 700E ·  Skid pipe x 2(Φ9x325mm) ·  Skid pipe end cap x 4  
6.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7049QF) Skid Pipe /silver

(HN7049QF) Skid Pipe /silver

Instructions: Specification: ·  6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material 。 ·  Use for T-REX 700. ·  Skid pipe x 2(Φ9x325mm) ·  Skid pipe end cap x 4
6.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7054) 700 Tail Shaft Slide Bush

(HN7054) 700 Tail Shaft Slide Bush

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 700 Nitro Pro / 700E. ·          Tail shaft slide bush x 1(Φ6XΦ8X20mm)
6.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7055A) Tail Boom Brace

(HN7055A) Tail Boom Brace

Instructions: Specification: Use for T-REX 700 Nitro Pro / 700E. Tail boom brace end x 4 M4 washer x 4(Φ4xΦ10x1mm) Tail boom brace x 2(Φ3xΦ6x600mm) Socket screw x 2(M4x12mm) Socket screw x 2(M4x16mm)
13.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7056) Torque Tube

(HN7056) Torque Tube

Instructions: Specification: 6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material 。 Use for T-REX 700 Nitro Pro / 700E. Torque tube x 1 Bearing MR148ZZ x 2(Φ8xΦ14x4mm)
15.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7056A) 700N Torque Tube

(HN7056A) 700N Torque Tube

Product: Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 700 Nitro Pro / 700E. ●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material. ●Torque tube x 1 ●Torque Rod Sleeve x 2(Φ7.95xΦ10.5x5mm)...
16.00€

...περισσότερα
Sold Out

(HN7058-1) Ball Link

(HN7058-1) Ball Link

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 700 Nitro Pro / 700E. ●Ball link-Black x 12(Φ5X20.5mm) ●Elevator ball link x 1
6.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7059) Canopy Nut

(HN7059) Canopy Nut

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 550E/700 Nitro Pro / 700E. ·          Canopy nut x4 ·          Canopy protector x4
6.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7063) Main Blade Linkage Rod

(HN7063) Main Blade Linkage Rod

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 700 Nitro Pro. ·          Linkage rod(A) x 2(Φ1.96x14mm) ·          Linkage rod(B) x 2(Φ1.96x22mm) ·          Linkage rod(C) x 2(Φ1.96x56mm) ·          Linkage rod(D) x 2(Φ1.96x44mm)
4.50€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7064) Servo Linkage Rod

(HN7064) Servo Linkage Rod

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 700 Nitro Pro . ·          Linkage rod(E) x 3(Φ1.96x72mm) ·          Linkage rod(F) x 5(Φ1.96x87mm) ·          Tail rudder control rod A x 1(Φ1.96x260mm) ·          Tail rod A carbon fiber...
5.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7065) Linkage Ball Set

(HN7065) Linkage Ball Set

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 700 Nitro Pro / 700E. ·          Linkage ball A(M4x5) x 2(Φ5x24mm) ·          Linkage ball B(M3x4) x 15(Φ5x12mm) ·          Linkage ball C(M3x3.5) x 9(Φ5x8.5mm) ·          Linkage ball C(M2x4)...
10.50€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7066) Bearing(6800ZZ)

(HN7066) Bearing(6800ZZ)

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for metal main rotor holder. ·          Bearing 6800ZZ x 4(Φ10xΦ19x5mm)
10.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7067) Bearing(MR104ZZ/MF105ZZ)

(HN7067) Bearing(MR104ZZ/MF105ZZ)

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for metal flybar seesaw holder. ·          Bearing MR104ZZ x 2(Φ4xΦ10x4mm) ●Bearing MF105ZZ x 2(Φ5xΦ11.2xΦ10x4mm)
7.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7068) Bearing(6800ZZ/695ZZ)

(HN7068) Bearing(6800ZZ/695ZZ)

Product: Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for clutch. ●Bearing 6800ZZ x 2(Φ10xΦ19x5mm) ●Bearing 695ZZ x 2(Φ5xΦ13x4mm)
9.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7069) Bearing(F683ZZ)

(HN7069) Bearing(F683ZZ)

   Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for elevator arm set. ·          Bearing F683ZZ x 2(Φ3xΦ7x3mm)  
6.50€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7070) Bearing(6702ZZ)

(HN7070) Bearing(6702ZZ)

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for one-way bearing set. ·          Bearing 6702ZZ x 2(Φ15xΦ21x4mm)
10.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7071) 700 Parts Bag

(HN7071) 700 Parts Bag

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 700 Nitro Pro. ·          Servo mounting plate x 2(Φ5.5XΦ7.4x10mm) ·          Governor mount x 1(9.25x6mm)
3.50€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7072) Main Blade Holder

(HN7072) Main Blade Holder

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 700 Nitro Pro. ·          Ultra-high hardness foam, high wear resistance, makes your blades more stable. ·          Main blade holder x 1(foam)
10.00€

...περισσότερα
Sold Out

(HN7074M) Metal Elevator Servo Mount

(HN7074M) Metal Elevator Servo Mount

Instructions: Specification: ·          6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed 。 ·          Use for T-REX 700N/700E. ·          Metal Elevator servo mount x 1 ·          Socket buton head screw x 4(M2.5x12mm)  ·          Socket...
14.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7075) Main Shaft Spacer

(HN7075) Main Shaft Spacer

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 700 Nitro Pro / 700E. ·          Main shaft spacer(1) x 1(Φ12xΦ16x1mm) ·          Main shaft spacer(1.2) x 1(Φ12xΦ16x1.2mm) ·          Main shaft spacer(0.8) x 1(Φ12xΦ16x0.8mm) ·          Main...
6.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7076) 700N Tail Case Part Bag

(HN7076) 700N Tail Case Part Bag

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 700 Nitro Pro /700E. ·          Control arm mounting bolt x 1(6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material , 6x14x20.5mm) ·          Socket button head screw x 2(M2.5x6mm) ·          Vertical stabilizer...
8.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7077) Canopy Mounting Bolt

(HN7077) Canopy Mounting Bolt

Instructions: Specification: ·          6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed 。 ·          Use for T-REX 700 Nitro Pro / 700E. ·          Canopy mounting bolt x 4 ·          M3 washer x 2(Φ3xΦ8x1mm) ·          Socket screw x...
8.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7078) Canopy Support

(HN7078) Canopy Support

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed。 ●Use for T-REX 700 Nitro Pro. ●Frame mounting bolt x 1(Φ5.5xΦ4.5x61mm) ●Frame mounting bolt x...
12.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7079A) Metal Tail Pitch Assembly

(HN7079A) Metal Tail Pitch Assembly

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed。 ●Use for T-REX 700 Nitro Pro / 700E. ●Must with:(Optional) Metal Tail Rotor Control Arm Set(HN7086A) ...
24.00€

...περισσότερα
Sold Out

(HN7080) Linkage Ball-C Hardware Bag

(HN7080) Linkage Ball-C Hardware Bag

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 700 Nitro Pro. ·          Linkage ball C(M2x4) x 16(Φ5x9mm) ·          M2 nut x 6
12.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7081) Main Blade Screws Set H

(HN7081) Main Blade Screws Set H

Instructions: Specification: ·            ·          Socket Button Head Collar Screw x 4(M5x32mm) ·          M5 Nut x 2
4.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7085) Bearing(6901ZZ)

(HN7085) Bearing(6901ZZ)

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for metal main shaft bearing block. ·          Bearing 6901ZZ x 2(Φ12xΦ24x6mm)
8.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7107) Linkage Ball A

(HN7107) Linkage Ball A

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 700N / 700E. ·          Linkage Ball A(ψ5x24mm) x 2
5.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7109) Metal Vertical Stabilizer Mount

(HN7109) Metal Vertical Stabilizer Mount

   Instructions: Specification: ·          6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed ·          Use for T-REX 700N/700E/550E. ·          Metal vertical stabilizer mount x 1 ·          Socket buton head collar screw x 2( M3x22mm)...
6.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7111) Feathering Shaft Sleeve

(HN7111) Feathering Shaft Sleeve

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 700N / 700E. ·          Feathering Shaft Sleeve x 2 (Φ10.2xΦ17x21mm)
6.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7112) Tailboom Support Rods Reinforcement Plates

(HN7112) Tailboom Support Rods Reinforcement Plates

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 700N/ 700E. ·          700 tailboom support rods reinforcement plates x 2(73X37X6mm) ·          Socket screw x 2(M3x10mm) ·          M3 nut x 2
8.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7116) 700 Newly Main Rotor Holder

(HN7116) 700 Newly Main Rotor Holder

Product: Instruction: Specification: ●Suitable for T-REX 700E / 700N. ●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed ●Metal Main rotor holder x 2 ●MR6800ZZ Bearing x 4(Φ10xΦ19x5mm) ●Washer x 4...
53.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7126) M1 Engine Helical Gear Set/14T

(HN7126) M1 Engine Helical Gear Set/14T

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Gear Ratio 1:8 ●Use for T-REX 700 Nitro (Must with H70020B CNC Slant Thread Main Drive Gear/112T ). ●M1 Engine Helical Gear/14T × 1(Modulus:1...
17.00€

...περισσότερα
Sold Out