ΠΕΡΙΟΡΙΣΜΟΣ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΩΝ

με Κατασκευαστή:


Ενδιαφέροντα Links


Align RC Parts

Byron Fuel

Payment Method
ΠΟΙΟΣ ΕΙΝΑΙ ONLINE
Είναι στην σελίδα  40 επισκέπτες online.

T-REX 700E

Πληροφορίες Κατηγορίας:
 


Εικόνα Ονομα Προϊόντος - Τιμή
(H60064B) Landing Skid Nut

(H60064B) Landing Skid Nut

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 550E/600E/600 Nitro/700E/700 Nitro ●Material:silica gel ●Quantity:4 pcs ●Weight:1.44g/pcs
4.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60157B) V2 Tail Rotor Hub

(H60157B) V2 Tail Rotor Hub

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 550X/550E/600E/600N/ 700E/700N ●Must with: V2 Metal Tail Rotor Holder/Silver(HN6103B) ●V2 tail rotor hub x 1(Φ10x39.6mm) ●Tail rotor...
7.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60183M) Metal Elevator Servo Mount

(H60183M) Metal Elevator Servo Mount

Instructions: Specification: ·  6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed 。 ·  Use for T-REX 600N/600E/700E tail servo ·  Metal Elevator servo mount x 1 ·  Socket buton head screw x 4(M2.5x6mm) ·  Socket...
14.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60246) Ball Link

(H60246) Ball Link

Product: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 600.700DFC/700N/700N 3G/700E/700E 3G/700 F3C ●700N Elevator ball link x 8
4.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60251) 600/700DFC Linkage Rod Set

(H60251) 600/700DFC Linkage Rod Set

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 600DFC(H60239A). ●Use for T-REX 700DFC(H70089A). ●700DFC Linkage rod A × 4(M3x19.3mm) ●Elevator ball link × 4
7.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H60R002XX) Bearing (F682XZZ)

(H60R002XX) Bearing (F682XZZ)

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for 550E/600/700 Metal Tail Rotor Holder。 (H60250)、 (H60250QN)、 (H60249)、 (H70097)。 ●Bearing F682XZZ x 6(Φ2.5xΦ7.1x2.6mm)  
10.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H70043) Carbon Bottom Plate/1.6mm

(H70043) Carbon Bottom Plate/1.6mm

Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 700E. ·  Carbon bottom plate x 1(245.5x60x1.6mm) ·  700E ESC plate x 1(65.2x62x2mm)
19.00€

...περισσότερα
Sold Out

(H70045) Bearing Block

(H70045) Bearing Block

   Instructions: Specification: ·          6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed ·          Apply for T-REX 700E 6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed ·          Apply for T-REX 700E ·          Bearing block x 2...
24.00€

...περισσότερα
Sold Out

(H70047) Canopy Mounting Bolt

(H70047) Canopy Mounting Bolt

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed。 ●Use for T-REX 700E / 700E F3C. ●Canopy mounting bolt x 2(6x26mm) ●Canopy mounting bolt x...
8.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H70048) Main Frame Parts

(H70048) Main Frame Parts

Instructions: Specification: ·  Apply for T-REX 700E ·  700E Receiver Mount x 1 ·  700N Elevator Servo Mount x 1 ·  600E Elevator Servo Mount x 1 ·  700N Servo Mounting Plate x 1 ·  Socket button head screw x...
10.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H70054) Motor Pinion Gear 12T

(H70054) Motor Pinion Gear 12T

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 700E. ·          Motor pinion gear 12T x 1 ·          M4 set screw x 2(M4x4mm)
7.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H70058) Frame Hardware

(H70058) Frame Hardware

   Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 700E ·  Socket collar screw x 18(M3x6mm) ·  Socket screw x 2(M4x12mm) ·  Socket screw x 2(M3x14mm) ·  Self tapping screw x 2(T2.6x6mm) ·  Self tapping screw x...
6.50€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H70059) 700E Landing Skid

(H70059) 700E Landing Skid

Instructions: Specification: Use for T-REX 550E/600/700E ·  Landing skid x 2
6.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H70059QA) Landing Skid/Black

(H70059QA) Landing Skid/Black

Instructions: Specification: Use for T-REX 550E/600E/600N/700E/700N. ·  Landing skid x 2
6.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H70060) 700F3C Landing Skid

(H70060) 700F3C Landing Skid

Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 550E/600E/600N/700E/700N ·  700F3C Landing skid x 2
6.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H70062) Motor Slant Thread Pinion Gear 12T

(H70062) Motor Slant Thread Pinion Gear 12T

Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 700E. ·  Motor Slant Thread pinion gear 12T x 1 ·  M4 set screw x 2(M4x4mm)
8.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H70062A) Motor Slant Thread Pinion Gear 12T

(H70062A) Motor Slant Thread Pinion Gear 12T

Product: Product: Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Suitable for T-REX 700E / 800E. ●Highly enhance structural strength, effectively increase the torsional capability. ●Must With...
10.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H70066) 700EFL Linkage rod(A) set

(H70066) 700EFL Linkage rod(A) set

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 700E ·          arm A x 2(Φ2.5x65mm) ·          Ball Link x 8
7.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H70067) Servo Linkage Rod

(H70067) Servo Linkage Rod

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 700E. ·          Linkage rod(D) x 2(Φ1.96x39.5mm) ·          Linkage rod(B) x 2(Φ1.96x10mm) ·          700E Linkage rod x 4(Φ2x110mm) ·          700N Ball link x 16(Φ5x20.5mm)
9.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H70068) Aileron Carbon Fiber Linkage Rod Set

(H70068) Aileron Carbon Fiber Linkage Rod Set

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 700E. ·          700E Linkage x 4(2x110mm) ·          700E Aileron Control rod Carbon Fiber Shaft x 8(4x5.4x6.5mm) ·          700E Aileron Control rod Carbon Fiber Tube x 4(2.2x3.9x96mm)...
8.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H70069) Main Blade Linkage Rod

(H70069) Main Blade Linkage Rod

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 700E. ·          Linkage rod(A) x 2(Φ1.96x14mm) ·          Linkage rod(B) x 2(Φ1.96x22mm) ·          Linkage rod(C1) x 2(Φ1.96x56mm)
5.50€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H70073A) 700 Carbon Tail Control Rod Assembly

(H70073A) 700 Carbon Tail Control Rod Assembly

   Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 700E. ·          Tail Control Guide x 1(Φ21.5xΦ26x46.85mm) ·          Carbon Tail Control Rod x 1(Φ2.7xΦ5x760mm) ·          Socket button head self tapping screw x 1(T4x10mm) ·         ...
22.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H70074) Tail Control Guide

(H70074) Tail Control Guide

Instructions: Specification: ·          Suitable for T-REX 700E F3C / 700E / 700N ·          Tail Control Guide x 4 (Φ21.5xΦ26x46.85mm) ·          Socket button head self tapping screw x 4 (T4 x 10mm)
8.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H70084) Metal battery mount

(H70084) Metal battery mount

   Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 700E / 700E F3C V1 V2. ·          6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed. ·          Metal battery mount x 1 ·          Hook & Loop Fastening Tape x 2 ·          Hook and...
35.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H70086) 700E Latch-type Receiver Mount

(H70086) 700E Latch-type Receiver Mount

   Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 700E   ·  Suitable for Metal battery mount (H70084 ),Not for plastic battery mount.   ·  Receiver mount x 1 ·  Aluminum Hexagonal Bolt x 2 ·  Socket button...
23.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H70087) Canopy Mounting Bolt

(H70087) Canopy Mounting Bolt

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed。 ●Use for T-REX 700E / 700E F3C / 600E PRO / 600EFL PRO. ●Canopy mounting bolt x 4(6x26mm) ●M3...
8.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H70088) 700E Rear Frame Mounting Block

(H70088) 700E Rear Frame Mounting Block

Instructions: Specification: ·          6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed. ·          Use for T-REX 700E / 700E F3C. ·          700E Rear Frame mounting block x 1(65x31.5x85mm) ·          Socket button head collar screw x...
19.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H70089A) 700DFC Main Rotor Head Upgrade Set

(H70089A) 700DFC Main Rotor Head Upgrade Set

Product: Package: Package: Package: Package: Package: Instruction: Specification: Instruction: ●Another innovation from Align’s R&D team: 700 DFC flybarless rotor head system....
69.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H70091) 700DFC Main Rotor Housing Set

(H70091) 700DFC Main Rotor Housing Set

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Suitable for T-REX700DFC.(H70089A) ●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed. ●700DFC Main Rotor Housing x 1 ●700N Feathering shaft sleeve x 2...
26.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H70092) 700DFC Main rotor grip arm integrated control link set

(H70092) 700DFC Main rotor grip arm integrated control link set

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Suitable for T-REX 700DFC.(H70089A) ●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed. ●700DFC Main rotor grip arm integrated control link x 2 ●700DFC...
20.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H70093) 700DFC Main Shaft

(H70093) 700DFC Main Shaft

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Suitable for T-REX700DFC.(H70089A) ●700DFC Main shaft x 2 ●Socket collar screw x 1(M4x24mm) ●Socket buton head collar screw x 1(M4x27mm) ●Socket...
18.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H70094) M3 CNC socket collar screw

(H70094) M3 CNC socket collar screw

Product: Instruction: Specification: ●CNC processed ●M3 CNC socket collar screw × 4 (M3x24mm) ●Weight:6.9g
4.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H70095) 700DFC Main Rotor Holder Arm

(H70095) 700DFC Main Rotor Holder Arm

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Suitable for T-REX700DFC.(H70089A) ●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed. ●Metal Main rotor holder arm x 2 ●M3 CNC socket collar screw x...
17.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H70096) 700DFC Head Damper

(H70096) 700DFC Head Damper

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 700DFC. ●Manufactured utilizing POM material, sleek surface, with superior anti-wear characteristic. ●700DFC Head Damper x 4(Φ10xΦ17x7mm)
7.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H70097) 700Metal Tail Pitch Assembly

(H70097) 700Metal Tail Pitch Assembly

Product: Illustration: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Utilizes dual point attachment design for zero play and higher precision control feel. ●Constructed with CNC aluminum alloy, with precision ball...
37.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H70098A) 700DFC CCPM Metal Swashplate

(H70098A) 700DFC CCPM Metal Swashplate

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Designed specifically for DFC rotorhead system, improving DFC connecting rod's strength and minimizing linkage detachment during extreme flight maneuvers. ●Two ball...
40.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H70110) 700E 104T M1 Helical Autorotation Tail Drive Gear Set

(H70110) 700E 104T M1 Helical Autorotation Tail Drive Gear Set

Product: Product: Must with Optional: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Gear Ratio 1:4.73 ●Use for T-REX 700E. ●Must with:H70111 700E Motor Pinion Gear Bearing Mount. ●104T M1...
25.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H70112) 700DFC Anti Rotation Bracket

(H70112) 700DFC Anti Rotation Bracket

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed ●Use for T-REX 700E DFC. ●700E DFC Matal Anti rotation bracket × 1(67.3x47x2.5mm) ●Socket button...
15.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H70112A) 700E PRO DFC Anti Rotation Bracket

(H70112A) 700E PRO DFC Anti Rotation Bracket

Product: Package: Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 700E DFC. ●New style swash anti-rotation guide with embedded anti-wear material, effectively minimize the wear between...
20.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H70116) 700DFC Swashplate Linkage Rod Set

(H70116) 700DFC Swashplate Linkage Rod Set

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 700E DFC. ●450DFC Linkage rod B × 3(M3x44mm) ●Elevator ball link × 6 ●Linkage rod holder × 6(Φ6xΦ4.85x3mm)
10.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H70117) Metal Bottom Plate

(H70117) Metal Bottom Plate

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 700E DFC. ●700E Metal Bottom Plate × 1(257.5x65x7.5mm) ●Socket button head screw × 12(xM3x6mm) ●Socket screw × 4(M3x10mm)
37.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H70121) 700DFC Linkage Ball Assembly

(H70121) 700DFC Linkage Ball Assembly

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 700E DFC. ●Long linkage ball(M3x4) × 1(Φ5x29mm) ●Linkage ball C(M2x4) × 2(Φ5x12mm) ●Linkage ball B(M3x4) × 2(Φ5x12mm)...
8.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H70B001XX) 700DFC Canopy Mounting Bolt

(H70B001XX) 700DFC Canopy Mounting Bolt

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed。 ●Use for T-REX 700E DFC. ●Canopy mounting bolt x 4(6x14.5mm) ●Socket screw x 4(M3x8mm)
8.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H70B002XX) Metal Shapely Reinforcement Plate And Br

(H70B002XX) Metal Shapely Reinforcement Plate And Br

Product: Product: Illustration: Illustration: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Suitable for T-REX 700E/800E. ●Brand new CNC metal reinforcement plate and brace effectively increase the...
47.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H70F001XA) 700X Landing Skid

(H70F001XA) 700X Landing Skid

Product: Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 550/600/700/800. ●700X Landing Skid - Front x 1 ●700X Landing Skid - Back x 1
8.50€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H70F001XX) 700X Landing Skid

(H70F001XX) 700X Landing Skid

Product: Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 550/600/700/800. ●700X Landing Skid - Front x 1 ●700X Landing Skid - Back x 1
8.50€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H70G001AX) M1 Torque Tube Front Drive Gear Set/22T

(H70G001AX) M1 Torque Tube Front Drive Gear Set/22T

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 700E/800E. ●Utilizes newly developed, highest spec and superior anti-wear material to increase the overall strength and durability for torque tube drive...
14.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H70G001NX) M1 Torque Tube Front Drive Gear Set/23

(H70G001NX) M1 Torque Tube Front Drive Gear Set/23

Product: Product: Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 700E/800E. ●Brand new low drive gear ratio with high strength and wear resistance,effectively reduce the tail vibration...
14.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H70G001XX) M1 Torque Tube Front Drive Gear Set/22T

(H70G001XX) M1 Torque Tube Front Drive Gear Set/22T

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 700E. ●Front drive gear assembly x 1 (Φ5xΦ7.8x53mm) Modulus:1 ●Short umbrella gear (24T) x 1(Φ10.5xΦ7x25.4mm) ●Long umbrella gear x...
13.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H70G002AX) CNC Slant Thread Main Drive Gear/112T

(H70G002AX) CNC Slant Thread Main Drive Gear/112T

Product: Product: Product: Product: Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Sutable for T-REX 700E / 800E. ●Highly enhance structural strength, effectively increase the...
30.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H70G002XXW) CNC Slant Thread Main Drive Gear/112T

(H70G002XXW) CNC Slant Thread Main Drive Gear/112T

Product: Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Precision CNC machined module 1 main gear for minimal noise and high energy transfer efficiency. ●Use for T-REX 700N/E 800E. ●Must with Motor...
24.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H70G005XX) Torque Tube Rear Drive Gear Set

(H70G005XX) Torque Tube Rear Drive Gear Set

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 700E/800E. 1.Utilizes newly developed, highest spec and superior anti-wear material to increase the overall strength and durability for torque tube drive gear....
20.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H70G006XX) Motor Slant Thread Pinion Gear 12T

(H70G006XX) Motor Slant Thread Pinion Gear 12T

Product: Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 700E ●Motor Slant Thread pinion gear 12T x 1 ●M4 set screw x 2(M4x4mm)
9.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H70G007XX) 104T M1 Autorotation tail drive gear set

(H70G007XX) 104T M1 Autorotation tail drive gear set

Product: Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Gear Ratio 1:4.95 ●Use for T-REX 700 Nitro. Must with H7NG001AXW, M1 Torque Tube Front Drive Gear Set/21T. ●Use for T-REX 700E/800E. Must with...
20.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H70G008AX) CNC Slant Thread Main Drive Gear/110T

(H70G008AX) CNC Slant Thread Main Drive Gear/110T

Product: Product: Product: Product: Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Sutable for T-REX 700E / 800E. ●Highly enhance structural strength, effectively increase the...
30.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H70G009AX) Motor Slant Thread Pinion Gear 13T

(H70G009AX) Motor Slant Thread Pinion Gear 13T

Product: Product: Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Suitable for T-REX 700E / 800E. ●Highly enhance structural strength, effectively increase the torsional capability. ●Must With...
10.00€

...περισσότερα
Sold Out

(H70G012XX) 102T M1 Helical Autorotation Tail Driv

(H70G012XX) 102T M1 Helical Autorotation Tail Driv

Product: Product: Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 700X/700E/800E. ●Brand new low drive gear ratio with high strength and wear resistance,effectively reduce the tail...
27.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H70H002XX) 700FL Flybarless Rotor Head System

(H70H002XX) 700FL Flybarless Rotor Head System

Product: Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●The 700FL Flybarless Rotor Head System utilizes extreme low CG design, effectively reduces resistance during 3D maneuvers, increased flight responsiveness and...
123.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H70H003XX) 700DFC Main Shaft

(H70H003XX) 700DFC Main Shaft

Product: Illustration: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Must with 700FL Flybarless Rotor Head System(H70H002XXW)、700 Newly Main Rotor Holder(HN7116)、Feathering Shaft(HN7025). ●Use for...
20.00€

...περισσότερα
Sold Out

(H70H004XX) 700FL Designed Main Rotor Housing Set

(H70H004XX) 700FL Designed Main Rotor Housing Set

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Suitable for T-REX 700E/700N/700 F3C/800E. ●Must with 700FL Flybarless Rotor Head System(H70H002XXW). ●Main Rotor Housing x 1 ●Feathering shaft sleeve x 2...
33.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H70H005XX) 700 CCPM Metal Swashplate

(H70H005XX) 700 CCPM Metal Swashplate

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Specially designed for both DFC and FL flybarless rotor head system, improving linkage rod connection strength and minimizing detachment during extreme flight maneuvers....
41.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H70H006XX) 700FL Main Rotor Holder Arm

(H70H006XX) 700FL Main Rotor Holder Arm

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Suitable for T-REX 700E/700N/700 F3C/800E. ●Must with 700FL Flybarless Rotor Head System(H70H002XXW). ●700FL Main rotor holder arm x 2 ●Linkage ball...
20.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H70H007XX) 700FL Control Arm Set

(H70H007XX) 700FL Control Arm Set

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 700E / 700N . ●Must with 700FL Flybarless Rotor Head System(H70H002XXW) ●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed. ●Metal lever x 2...
24.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H70H008XX) 700E Three-Blade Rotor Head

(H70H008XX) 700E Three-Blade Rotor Head

Product: Product: Product: Product: Product: Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Suitable for T-REX 700/800 ●The new 700E Three-Blade Rotor Head is specially made...
295.00€

...περισσότερα
Sold Out

(H70H010XX) 700X Control Arm Set

(H70H010XX) 700X Control Arm Set

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 700X. ●700X Control Arm x 2 ●Washer x 2 ●Socket Screw(M3x12mm) x 2
21.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H70T001XX) 700 Metal Tail Rotor Holder

(H70T001XX) 700 Metal Tail Rotor Holder

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 700N/700E/800E。 ●Dual radial bearing with thrust bearing design to dramatically increase rudder precision and gyro locking action. ●Must with...
26.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H70T002XX) 700 Tail Rotor Hub

(H70T002XX) 700 Tail Rotor Hub

Product: Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 700E/700N/800。 ●Must with: 700 Tail Rotor (H70T001XX) ●700 tail rotor hub x 2 ●Tail rotor washer(Φ8xΦ10x0.3mm) x 4...
10.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H70T004XX) 550-800 Tail Blade Clips

(H70T004XX) 550-800 Tail Blade Clips

Product: Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Suitable for T-REX 550/600/700/800. ●The material of Rotor Clips for tail blades are high strength composite plastic steel, providing bigger contact...
7.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H70T008X) 700E Three Tail Blade Set

(H70T008X) 700E Three Tail Blade Set

Product: Product: Product: Product: Product: Product: Instruction: Specification: ●Suitable for T-REX 700/800 ●The brand new 700E three tail blade set is specially made from aerospace...
74.00€

...περισσότερα
Sold Out

(H70Z001XX) 700DFC Linkage Ball

(H70Z001XX) 700DFC Linkage Ball

Product: Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 800/700/600/550 DFC 3G Programmable Flybarless System ●Must with:600DFC CCPM Metal Swashplate(H60248) ●Must with:700DFC CCPM Metal...
5.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H70Z002XX) 700DFC Ball Link

(H70Z002XX) 700DFC Ball Link

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●To satisfy the needs of those who need more flight movement travel limit, this linkage ball enables 3GX and APS gyro to expand the travel limit and compensation gain....
5.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H70Z005XX) 700FL Linkage Rod(A) Set

(H70Z005XX) 700FL Linkage Rod(A) Set

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Suitable for T-REX 700E/700N/700 F3C/800E. ●Must with 700FL Flybarless Rotor Head System(H70H002XXW). ●700 Elevator ball link x 4(Φ5xΦ6x19mm) ●700EFL...
14.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H70Z007AX) 700X Counter Thread Main Linkage Rod Set

(H70Z007AX) 700X Counter Thread Main Linkage Rod Set

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 550X/700X. ●700X Linkage Rod A(M3x41mm) x 5 ●700 Elevator Ball Link(Φ5xΦ6x19mm) x 10 ●700DFC Linkage Rod Holder x 10
16.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H7NG003XX) One-way Bearing

(H7NG003XX) One-way Bearing

Product: Product: Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 700 Nitro Pro / 700E / 700L / 800E. ●Enhance structural strength also extend one-way bearing durability and service life....
37.50€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H7NG004XX) One-way Bearing FE-423Z

(H7NG004XX) One-way Bearing FE-423Z

Product: Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 800 / 700 series. ●One-way Bearing FE-423Z x 1(Φ15xΦ23x11mm)
40.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H80001) 800 Upgrade Tail Assembly

(H80001) 800 Upgrade Tail Assembly

    Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 700E / 700N / 700F3C. ·  Tail Boom x 1(Φ20.3xΦ21.5x885mm) ·  Torque Tube x 1(M7.2xΦ8x878mm) ·  Torque tube end x 2 ·  Bearing MR148ZZ x 2(Φ8xΦ14x4mm) ·  Carbon Tail...
37.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H80F003XY) 800E PRO Landing Skid-fluorescence

(H80F003XY) 800E PRO Landing Skid-fluorescence

Product: Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 700E/700N/800E. ●Innovative composite of fiber material for landing gear, unique stylish shape, functional intensity and visual beauty are...
39.00€

...περισσότερα
Sold Out

(H80T007XX) 800E Torque Tube Bearing Holder Set

(H80T007XX) 800E Torque Tube Bearing Holder Set

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 800E. ●Torque Tube Bearing Holder × 2(Φ14xΦ22x13mm) ●Bearing MR148ZZ × 2(Φ8xΦ14x4mm)
14.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(H80T014XY) 800E PRO Vertical Stabilizer-fluorescence

(H80T014XY) 800E PRO Vertical Stabilizer-fluorescence

Product: Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 700E/700N/800E. ●Using competitive material and special imbedded technology for vertical tail, enhanced its structural strength and...
29.00€

...περισσότερα
Sold Out

(HC7655) 700X Painted Canopy

(HC7655) 700X Painted Canopy

Product: Product: Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●High strength,light weight ●Use for T-REX 700E / 700L / 700X. ●GF painted canopy x 1 ●Canopy nut x 4(Φ2.7xΦ12x6mm)...
85.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN6015B) Socket Button Head Collar Screw

(HN6015B) Socket Button Head Collar Screw

Instructions: Specification: ·            ·          Socket button head collar screw x 16(M3x8mm)
8.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN6103B) V2 Metal Tail Rotor Holder/Silver

(HN6103B) V2 Metal Tail Rotor Holder/Silver

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: Use for T-REX 550E/600E/600N/700N/700E ●Dual radial bearing with thrust bearing design to dramatically increase rudder precision and gyro locking action. ●Metal tail...
28.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN6125) F5-10M Thrust Bearing

(HN6125) F5-10M Thrust Bearing

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 550E/600E/600N/700E/700N ●Thrust bearing F5-10M x 2(Φ5xΦ10x4mm)
9.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7002A) One-way Bearing Set

(HN7002A) One-way Bearing Set

Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 700 Nitro Pro / 700E. ·  One-way bearing FE-423Z x 1(Φ15xΦ23x11mm) ·  One-way bearing shaft x 1(Φ12xΦ15x41.5mm) ·  One-way bearing cover x 1(6061-T6,Φ21xΦ15.8x26mm) ·  One-way...
69.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7003) Thrust Bearing

(HN7003) Thrust Bearing

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 700 Nitro Pro / 700E . ·          Thrust bearing F10-8M x 2(Φ10.2xΦ18x5.5mm) ·          Washer x 4(Φ10xΦ16x1mm)
9.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7006AF) Metal Head Stopper/Silver

(HN7006AF) Metal Head Stopper/Silver

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed。 ●Use for T-REX 700 Nitro Pro /700E. ●Metal head stopper x 1 ●Socket screw x 1(M3x10mm)
5.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7009) Flybar Rod/570mm

(HN7009) Flybar Rod/570mm

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 700 Nitro Pro / 700E. ·          Flybar rod x 2(Φ4x570mm)
8.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7010-1) Main Shaft

(HN7010-1) Main Shaft

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 700 Nitro Pro / 700E. ·          Flybar paddle x 2 ·          M3 set screw x 2(M3x6mm) ·          Size:97x60x10mm ·          Weight:21g/pcs
14.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7016) Radius Arm

(HN7016) Radius Arm

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 700 Nitro Pro / 700E. ·          Radius arm x 2
4.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7017QF) CCPM Metal Swashplate/Silver

(HN7017QF) CCPM Metal Swashplate/Silver

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed ●Use for T-REX 700 Nitro Pro / 700E. ●CCPM metal swashplate x 1 ●Linkage ball B(M3x4) x 7(Φ5x12mm)...
40.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7020B) M1 Autorotation tail drive gear /104T

(HN7020B) M1 Autorotation tail drive gear /104T

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 700 Nitro Pro / 700E / 700E F3C. ·          104T M1 Autorotation tail drive gear x 1
11.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7020BA) M1 Autorotation tail drive gear /104T

(HN7020BA) M1 Autorotation tail drive gear /104T

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for all 700N class machines. ●104T M1 Autorotation tail drive gear x 1
20.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7023A) Control Shaft

(HN7023A) Control Shaft

Instructions: Specification: ·          6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material ·          Use for T-REX 700 Nitro Pro / 700E. ·          Control shaft x 1(Φ5xΦ4.7x98mm) ·          Socket button head screw x 2(M3x6mm) ·          Washer x 2(Φ5xΦ7.5x3mm)
7.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7024) Damper Rubber 90°

(HN7024) Damper Rubber 90°

   Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 700 N / 700E ·  Damper rubber x 2(Φ9.9xΦ17x7mm) ·  Washer x 2(Φ10xΦ16x1mm)
4.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7024A) Damper Rubber 80°

(HN7024A) Damper Rubber 80°

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 700E F3C. ·          Damper rubber x 2(Φ9.9xΦ17x7mm) ·          Washer x 2(Φ10xΦ16x1mm)
3.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7025A) Feathering Shaft

(HN7025A) Feathering Shaft

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 700 Nitro Pro / 700E. ●Feathering shaft x 2(Φ7xΦ10x106.5mm) ●Socket screw x 6(M6x16mm)
10.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7029) Carbon Stabilizer/2.0mm

(HN7029) Carbon Stabilizer/2.0mm

   Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 700 Nitro Pro / 700E. ·  Vertical stabilizer(2.0mm) x 1 ·  Horizontal stabilizer(2.0mm) x 1 ·  Vertical stabilizer mount x 1
16.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7041) Metal Stabilizer Belt Set

(HN7041) Metal Stabilizer Belt Set

Instructions: Specification: ·          6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed ·          Use for T-REX 700 Nitro Pro / 700E. ·          Metal stabilizer belt(Upper) x 1 ·          Metal stabilizer belt(Lower) x 1 ·          Socket...
10.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7042A) Torque Tube Rear Drive Gear Set

(HN7042A) Torque Tube Rear Drive Gear Set

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 800 / 700 Nitro Pro / 700E. ●Must with 700 Metal Tail Rotor Holder(H70T001). ●Utilizes newly developed, highest spec and superior anti-wear material...
17.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7042B) 700 Torque Tube Rear Drive Gear Set

(HN7042B) 700 Torque Tube Rear Drive Gear Set

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 800 / 700 Nitro Pro / 700E. ●Must with 700 Metal Tail Rotor Holder(H70T001). ●Utilizes newly developed, highest spec and superior anti-wear material...
17.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7043B) M1 Torque Tube Front Drive Gear Set/24T

(HN7043B) M1 Torque Tube Front Drive Gear Set/24T

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 700 Nitro Pro / 700E. ●Utilizes newly developed, highest spec and superior anti-wear material to increase the overall strength and durability for torque...
15.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7046) Tail Boom Mount

(HN7046) Tail Boom Mount

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 700 Nitro Pro / 700E. ●Tail boom mount(Left) x 1 ●Tail boom mount(Right) x 1 ●Hex mounting bolt x 4(Φ2.5x60.5mm) ●Socket screw x...
15.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7047) Aluminum Tail Boom/Black

(HN7047) Aluminum Tail Boom/Black

Instructions: Specification: 6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material 。 Use for T-REX 700 Nitro Pro / 700E. Aluminum tail boom x 2(Φ20xΦ21.5x785mm) Tail control guide x 3 Rudder control rod(B) x 1(Φ1.96x778mm) Boll link x 2(Φ5x20.25mm)
17.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7049) Skid Pipe

(HN7049) Skid Pipe

   Instructions: Specification: ·  Use for T-REX 700 N / 700E ·  Skid pipe x 2(Φ9x325mm) ·  Skid pipe end cap x 4  
6.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7049QF) Skid Pipe /silver

(HN7049QF) Skid Pipe /silver

Instructions: Specification: ·  6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material 。 ·  Use for T-REX 700. ·  Skid pipe x 2(Φ9x325mm) ·  Skid pipe end cap x 4
6.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7053B) 700N Metal Tail Torque Tube Unit

(HN7053B) 700N Metal Tail Torque Tube Unit

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 700N / 700E / 700E F3C. ●Suitable for:Metal Tail Rotor Control Arm Set (HN7086A) ●Metal plate(L) x 1 ●Metal plate(R) x 1 ●Metal tail...
74.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7054) 700 Tail Shaft Slide Bush

(HN7054) 700 Tail Shaft Slide Bush

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 700 Nitro Pro / 700E. ·          Tail shaft slide bush x 1(Φ6XΦ8X20mm)
6.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7055A) Tail Boom Brace

(HN7055A) Tail Boom Brace

Instructions: Specification: Use for T-REX 700 Nitro Pro / 700E. Tail boom brace end x 4 M4 washer x 4(Φ4xΦ10x1mm) Tail boom brace x 2(Φ3xΦ6x600mm) Socket screw x 2(M4x12mm) Socket screw x 2(M4x16mm)
13.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7056) Torque Tube

(HN7056) Torque Tube

Instructions: Specification: 6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material 。 Use for T-REX 700 Nitro Pro / 700E. Torque tube x 1 Bearing MR148ZZ x 2(Φ8xΦ14x4mm)
15.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7056A) 700N Torque Tube

(HN7056A) 700N Torque Tube

Product: Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 700 Nitro Pro / 700E. ●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material. ●Torque tube x 1 ●Torque Rod Sleeve x 2(Φ7.95xΦ10.5x5mm)...
16.00€

...περισσότερα
Sold Out

(HN7058-1) Ball Link

(HN7058-1) Ball Link

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 700 Nitro Pro / 700E. ●Ball link-Black x 12(Φ5X20.5mm) ●Elevator ball link x 1
6.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7059) Canopy Nut

(HN7059) Canopy Nut

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 550E/700 Nitro Pro / 700E. ·          Canopy nut x4 ·          Canopy protector x4
6.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7065) Linkage Ball Set

(HN7065) Linkage Ball Set

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 700 Nitro Pro / 700E. ·          Linkage ball A(M4x5) x 2(Φ5x24mm) ·          Linkage ball B(M3x4) x 15(Φ5x12mm) ·          Linkage ball C(M3x3.5) x 9(Φ5x8.5mm) ·          Linkage ball C(M2x4)...
10.50€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7066) Bearing(6800ZZ)

(HN7066) Bearing(6800ZZ)

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for metal main rotor holder. ·          Bearing 6800ZZ x 4(Φ10xΦ19x5mm)
10.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7067) Bearing(MR104ZZ/MF105ZZ)

(HN7067) Bearing(MR104ZZ/MF105ZZ)

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for metal flybar seesaw holder. ·          Bearing MR104ZZ x 2(Φ4xΦ10x4mm) ●Bearing MF105ZZ x 2(Φ5xΦ11.2xΦ10x4mm)
7.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7069) Bearing(F683ZZ)

(HN7069) Bearing(F683ZZ)

   Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for elevator arm set. ·          Bearing F683ZZ x 2(Φ3xΦ7x3mm)  
6.50€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7070) Bearing(6702ZZ)

(HN7070) Bearing(6702ZZ)

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for one-way bearing set. ·          Bearing 6702ZZ x 2(Φ15xΦ21x4mm)
10.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7072) Main Blade Holder

(HN7072) Main Blade Holder

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 700 Nitro Pro. ·          Ultra-high hardness foam, high wear resistance, makes your blades more stable. ·          Main blade holder x 1(foam)
10.00€

...περισσότερα
Sold Out

(HN7074M) Metal Elevator Servo Mount

(HN7074M) Metal Elevator Servo Mount

Instructions: Specification: ·          6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed 。 ·          Use for T-REX 700N/700E. ·          Metal Elevator servo mount x 1 ·          Socket buton head screw x 4(M2.5x12mm)  ·          Socket...
14.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7075) Main Shaft Spacer

(HN7075) Main Shaft Spacer

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 700 Nitro Pro / 700E. ·          Main shaft spacer(1) x 1(Φ12xΦ16x1mm) ·          Main shaft spacer(1.2) x 1(Φ12xΦ16x1.2mm) ·          Main shaft spacer(0.8) x 1(Φ12xΦ16x0.8mm) ·          Main...
6.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7076) 700N Tail Case Part Bag

(HN7076) 700N Tail Case Part Bag

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 700 Nitro Pro /700E. ·          Control arm mounting bolt x 1(6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material , 6x14x20.5mm) ·          Socket button head screw x 2(M2.5x6mm) ·          Vertical stabilizer...
8.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7076A) 700N Tail Case Part Bag

(HN7076A) 700N Tail Case Part Bag

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 700 Nitro Pro /700E. ●Control arm mounting bolt x 1(6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material , 6x14x20.5mm) ●Socket button head screw x 1(M2.5x6mm)...
8.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7077) Canopy Mounting Bolt

(HN7077) Canopy Mounting Bolt

Instructions: Specification: ·          6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed 。 ·          Use for T-REX 700 Nitro Pro / 700E. ·          Canopy mounting bolt x 4 ·          M3 washer x 2(Φ3xΦ8x1mm) ·          Socket screw x...
8.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7079A) Metal Tail Pitch Assembly

(HN7079A) Metal Tail Pitch Assembly

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed。 ●Use for T-REX 700 Nitro Pro / 700E. ●Must with:(Optional) Metal Tail Rotor Control Arm Set(HN7086A) ...
24.00€

...περισσότερα
Sold Out

(HN7079B) Metal Tail Pitch Assembly

(HN7079B) Metal Tail Pitch Assembly

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed。 ●Use for T-REX 700X/700L/700E/700N/800E. ●Control link x 2(14.75x6x3.9mm) ●700 Collar x...
21.50€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7081) Main Blade Screws Set H

(HN7081) Main Blade Screws Set H

Instructions: Specification: ·            ·          Socket Button Head Collar Screw x 4(M5x32mm) ·          M5 Nut x 2
4.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7085) Bearing(6901ZZ)

(HN7085) Bearing(6901ZZ)

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for metal main shaft bearing block. ·          Bearing 6901ZZ x 2(Φ12xΦ24x6mm)
8.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7086A) Metal Tail Rotor Control Arm Set

(HN7086A) Metal Tail Rotor Control Arm Set

Product: Package: Must with:(Optional)  HN7079A Instruction: Specification: Instruction: ●Follow by 700 DFC’s design, the 500 DFC flybarless rotor head system utilizes extreme low CG design, effectively reduces...
17.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7095AF) 700FL Newly Designed Main Rotor Housing Set/Silver

(HN7095AF) 700FL Newly Designed Main Rotor Housing Set/Silver

  Instructions: Specification: Use for T-REX700 3G Programmable Flybarless System Main Rotor Housing x 1 Feathering shaft sleeve x 2 Damper Rubber x 2 Socket Button Head Collar Screw(M4x24mm) x 1 Locking nut(M4) x 1 Socket button head...
30.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7096) 700FL Main Rotor Holder/Silver

(HN7096) 700FL Main Rotor Holder/Silver

Instructions: Specification: Use for T-REX700 3G Programmable Flybarless System Metal Main Rotor Holder x 1 Feathering thrust washer x 4 6800ZZ Bearing x 4 Linkage Ball A(M5x6) x 2 Socket Button Head Collar Screw(M5x32) x 2 Locking...
43.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7097) 700FL Mixing base assembly/Silver

(HN7097) 700FL Mixing base assembly/Silver

Instructions: Specification: Use for T-REX700 3G Programmable Flybarless System Metal Washout Base x 1 Metal control arm x 2 Washer x 2 Socket button head screw(M3x14) x 1 Socket button head screw(M3x20) x 1  
36.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7099) 700FL Linkage Ball

(HN7099) 700FL Linkage Ball

Instructions: Specification: Use for T-REX700 3G Programmable Flybarless System Linkage Ball A(M5x6) x 2 Linkage Ball C(M3x3.5) x 2  
5.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7100A) 600/700FL Linkage rod(A) set

(HN7100A) 600/700FL Linkage rod(A) set

Instructions: Specification: Use for T-REX600/700N 3G Programmable Flybarless System arm A x 2(Φ2.5x71mm) Ball Link x 8  
7.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7107) Linkage Ball A

(HN7107) Linkage Ball A

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 700N / 700E. ·          Linkage Ball A(ψ5x24mm) x 2
5.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7109) Metal Vertical Stabilizer Mount

(HN7109) Metal Vertical Stabilizer Mount

   Instructions: Specification: ·          6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed ·          Use for T-REX 700N/700E/550E. ·          Metal vertical stabilizer mount x 1 ·          Socket buton head collar screw x 2( M3x22mm)...
6.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7111) Feathering Shaft Sleeve

(HN7111) Feathering Shaft Sleeve

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 700N / 700E. ·          Feathering Shaft Sleeve x 2 (Φ10.2xΦ17x21mm)
6.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7112) Tailboom Support Rods Reinforcement Plates

(HN7112) Tailboom Support Rods Reinforcement Plates

Instructions: Specification: ·          Use for T-REX 700N/ 700E. ·          700 tailboom support rods reinforcement plates x 2(73X37X6mm) ·          Socket screw x 2(M3x10mm) ·          M3 nut x 2
8.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7116) 700 Newly Main Rotor Holder

(HN7116) 700 Newly Main Rotor Holder

Product: Instruction: Specification: ●Suitable for T-REX 700E / 700N. ●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed ●Metal Main rotor holder x 2 ●MR6800ZZ Bearing x 4(Φ10xΦ19x5mm) ●Washer x 4...
53.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7122) 700 Newly Linkage Rod Set

(HN7122) 700 Newly Linkage Rod Set

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 700E / 700N ●Linkage rod(D) x 2(2.5 x 84.5mm) ●700NFL Ball link x 8(5 x 20.5mm)
7.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HN7123) 700FL Newly Main Rotor Holder Arm

(HN7123) 700FL Newly Main Rotor Holder Arm

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Suitable for T-REX 700E / 700N . ●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed. ●Suitable with 700 Newly Main Rotor Holder HN7116. ●Metal Main rotor...
19.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HSP61013) D6FF Metal Servo Horn

(HSP61013) D6FF Metal Servo Horn

Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed ●Use For ALIGN DS5、DS6、BL7、BL8 Digital Servo ●Use For FUTABA Servo ●Suitable for T-REX...
23.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

(HSP61013-OZ) D6FF Metal Servo Horn (WITHOUT ACCESSORIES)

(HSP61013-OZ) D6FF Metal Servo Horn (WITHOUT ACCESSORIES)

Product: Instruction: Specification: ●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed ●Use For ALIGN DS5、DS6、BL7、BL8 Digital Servo ●Use For FUTABA Servo ●Suitable for T-REX 600E / 600EFL...
11.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

800E PRO Vertical Stabilizer-White

800E PRO Vertical Stabilizer-White

Product: Product: Package: Instruction: Specification: ●Use for T-REX 700E/700N/800E. ●Using competitive material and special imbedded technology for vertical tail, enhanced its structural strength and...
29.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

Alware T-REX700E Adjustable Motor Mount

Alware T-REX700E Adjustable Motor Mount

Alware T-REX700E Adjustable Motor Mount Included: Bearing x 1 Screw M3 X8   X 8PCS CNC Parts x 10pcs
49.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

Tail Boom Clamp T-Rex 700

Tail Boom Clamp T-Rex 700

LYNX Tail Boom Clamp Made from Aluminum 7075-T6 alloy, these tail components are designed to improve the general tail performance, adding rigidity, durability, fast assembly and innovative designs to your heli. All of our tail components are...
18.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

TL550101 Tarot 550/600/700 Metal Holder

TL550101 Tarot 550/600/700 Metal Holder

3.00€

...περισσότερα
Sold Out

TL60183M Tarot 600/700E metal seat

TL60183M Tarot 600/700E metal seat

6.50€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

TL8027 Tarot 550/600/700 fixed ring

TL8027 Tarot 550/600/700 fixed ring

5.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

Two-way fine adjustable linkage rods M2.5X71mmx4(FL)

Two-way fine adjustable linkage rods M2.5X71mmx4(FL)

For 600/700 FL Two-way fine adjustable linkage rods   - Linkage rod with counter threads - Easy and fine adjustable for the length of linkage rods - Made by stainless steel - Three options available - M2.5 x 71mm X 4 Usually, we can't fine-tune a...
10.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ

Two-way fine adjustable linkage rods W/Tool M2.5X71mmx2(FL)

Two-way fine adjustable linkage rods W/Tool M2.5X71mmx2(FL)

For 600/700 FL Two-way fine adjustable linkage rods   - Linkage rod with counter threads - Easy and fine adjustable for the length of linkage rods - Made by stainless steel - Three options available - M2.5 x 71mm X 2 - Adjust Tool x1 Usually, we...
10.00€

ΑΓΟΡΑ